Classifica Trofeo Optimist Italia Kinder Joy of Moving

Classifiche Trofeo Optimist Italia
Kinder Joy of Moving
dopo 4 Tappe

N

Numero 

Nome

m/f

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

R3

R4

1

ITA 9348

CARRIERI FRANCESCO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

10.0

(20)

4

5

1

2

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

16.0

7

2

(22)

7

3

ITA 9544

SIRENA LORENZO

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

29.0

6

(dnc)

18

5

4

ITA 9223

ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

38.0

15

(dnc)

12

11

5

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

57.0

(23)

14

21

22

6

ITA 9240

RIZZI PIETRO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

62.0

11

(dnc)

30

21

7

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

63.0

(40)

12

20

31

8

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

 F

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

66.0

(dnc)

10

26

30

9

ITA 9104

BONIZZONI ALESSIO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

74.0

29

(dnc)

36

9

10

ITA 9174

MERCURI MELISSA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

94.0

(dnc)

21

34

39

11

ITA 9054

ATTISANI ANDREA

 M

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

155.0

(dnc)

30

90

35

12

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

169.0

57

(dnc)

75

37

13

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

177.0

81

(dnc)

73

23

14

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

184.0

(dnc)

33

113

38

15

ITA 8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

 F

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

185.0

(dnc)

40

100

45

16

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

192.0

118

(dnc)

46

28

17

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

231.0

63

(dnc)

104

64

18

ITA 8180

AGATE ERICH

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

252.0

(dnc)

59

121

72

19

ITA 8929

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI LEONARDO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

330.0

140

(dnc)

111

79

20

ITA 9591

BEDONI GIOVANNI

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

457.0

(dnc)

dnc

2

3

21

ITA 9227

ROSSI LORENZO

 M

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

462.0

4

(dnc)

dnc

6

22

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

463.0

1

(dnc)

dnc

10

23

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

465.0

(dnc)

dnc

9

4

24

ITA 9357

LIVOTI GIANMARCO

 M

 7-CN NIC

469.0

(dnc)

9

8

dnc

25

LTU 9412

SCHEIDT ERIK

 M

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

476.0

17

(dnc)

7

dnc

26

ITA 9505

BOMMARTINI SOFIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

484.0

3

(dnc)

29

dnc

27

ITA 9380

PALERMO ALBERTO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

490.0

13

25

(dnc)

dnc

28

ITA 9371

CITTADINI FEDERICO

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

493.0

(dnc)

dnc

14

27

29

ITA 9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

495.0

35

(dnc)

dnc

8

30

ITA 9465

CROCCO CLAUDIO

 M

 4-LNI FORMIA

497.0

8

(dnc)

37

dnc

31

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA

 F

 13-YC ADRIACO

503.0

36

(dnc)

dnc

15

32

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

505.0

2

(dnc)

51

dnc

33

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

 F

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

509.0

25

(dnc)

dnc

32

34

ITA 9434

ANTONIAZZI GABRIELE

 M

 13-YC ADRIACO

515.0

39

(dnc)

dnc

24

35

ITA 9270

SCUDELARI CHRISTIAN

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

518.0

27

(dnc)

39

dnc

36

ITA 917

BONALANA FEDERICO

 M

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

522.0

26

(dnc)

44

dnc

37

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

524.0

22

(dnc)

50

dnc

38

ITA 8988

SANCIN RAFFAELE

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

531.0

46

(dnc)

33

dnc

39

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

532.0

31

(dnc)

49

dnc

40

ITA 9503

REVENOLDI TOMMASO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

533.0

14

(dnc)

67

dnc

41

ITA 9024

DESSY LORENZO

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

536.0

(dnc)

dnc

59

25

42

ITA 9219

COCO ALESSANDRA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

537.0

(dnc)

15

70

dnc

43

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE

 F

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

542.0

(dnc)

dnc

61

29

44

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

544.0

28

(dnc)

64

dnc

45

ITA 9328

MARAFIOTI FRANCESCO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

556.0

(dnc)

24

80

dnc

46

ITA 9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

556.0

60

(dnc)

dnc

44

47

ITA 9393

MAZZEO MARTINA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

568.0

(dnc)

22

94

dnc

48

ITA 9585

ASUNIS ANDREA

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

569.0

(dnc)

dnc

101

16

49

ITA 9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

569.0

65

(dnc)

dnc

52

50

ITA 9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

570.0

64

(dnc)

dnc

54

51

ITA 9444

DATTOLI CODISPOTI MARIO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

573.0

(dnc)

26

95

dnc

52

ITA 8774

SCHIRINZI PAGLIARI GIANLUIGI

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

573.0

(dnc)

28

93

dnc

53

ITA 9083

VOLPICELLA MARTINA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

573.0

(dnc)

36

85

dnc

54

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA

 F

 13-YC ADRIACO

577.0

74

(dnc)

dnc

51

55

ITA 956

PAOLETTI NICOLO’

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

582.0

(dnc)

dnc

89

41

56

ITA 9504

CASTELLETTI MARCO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

586.0

69

(dnc)

65

dnc

57

ITA 9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

589.0

104

(dnc)

dnc

33

58

ITA 8457

CASTELLI GIOVANNI

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

589.0

91

(dnc)

dnc

46

59

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA

 F

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

592.0

48

(dnc)

92

dnc

60

ITA 9182

FINI RICCARDO

 M

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

593.0

62

(dnc)

79

dnc

61

ITA 8881

LO GRASSO ELEONORA

 F

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

600.0

(dnc)

42

106

dnc

62

ITA 9220

RUSSO GIANMARCO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

602.0

(dnc)

dnc

110

40

63

ITA 8599

BARSOTTI OLIVIA

 F

 2-CN LIVORNO

611.0

37

(dnc)

dnc

122

64

ITA 9584

PILIA GIANLUCA

 M

 3-CN ARBATAX

613.0

(dnc)

dnc

118

43

65

ITA 9506

GAINELLI PIETRO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

615.0

67

(dnc)

96

dnc

66

ITA 8437

SPATOLISANO SIRIA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

616.0

(dnc)

35

129

dnc

67

ITA 9161

PATURZO SIMONE GIOVANNI PAOLO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

616.0

(dnc)

52

112

dnc

68

ITA 9524

FELDA PATRIK

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

620.0

80

(dnc)

88

dnc

69

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

622.0

94

(dnc)

76

dnc

70

ITA 6563

FAVA FRANCESCO

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

628.0

123

(dnc)

dnc

53

71

ITA 7809

LAMANTE FRANCESCO

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

628.0

(dnc)

dnc

115

61

72

ITA 9340

GUIDA JACOPO

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

640.0

97

(dnc)

91

dnc

73

ITA 9550

PAGLIACCI VITTORIO

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

642.0

(dnc)

dnc

127

63

74

ITA 8452

LORUSSO ANNAMARIA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

642.0

(dnc)

67

123

dnc

75

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

646.0

146

48

(dnc)

dnc

76

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

648.0

109

(dnc)

87

dnc

77

ITA 8787

CENTRONE DANIELE

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

654.0

110

(dnc)

dnc

92

78

ITA 9354

PANE ANTONIO

 M

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

655.0

86

(dnc)

117

dnc

79

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

 F

 13-YC ADRIACO

655.0

115

(dnc)

dnc

88

80

ITA 8337

PILATO FRANCESCO

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

660.0

101

(dnc)

107

dnc

81

ITA 8379

FERLUGA ALESSANDRO

 M

 13-YC ADRIACO

667.0

165

(dnc)

dnc

50

82

ITA 9066

BO FRANCESCO

 M

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

669.0

144

(dnc)

dnc

73

83

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

 F

 15-MARVELIA

673.0

124

(dnc)

dnc

97

84

ITA 8307

QUAIAT FRANCESCO

 M

 13-YC ADRIACO

679.0

153

(dnc)

dnc

74

85

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

679.0

113

(dnc)

114

dnc

86

ITA 9472

NETTI TOMMASO

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

681.0

(dnc)

dnc

143

86

87

ITA 8600

REBERNIK IVAN JUNIOR

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

681.0

132

(dnc)

97

dnc

88

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

 F

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

692.0

131

(dnc)

dnc

109

89

ITA 8433

BRAMBILLA PIETRO GIOSUE

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

692.0

114

(dnc)

126

dnc

90

ITA 9366

AROSIO GIACOMO

 M

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

704.0

163

(dnc)

dnc

89

91

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

721.0

145

(dnc)

124

dnc

92

ITA 6506

DI PIETRO RUBEN RENATO RAFFAEL

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

722.0

(dnc)

dnc

145

125

93

ITA 7352

DI CAMILLO LORENZO

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

726.0

174

(dnc)

dnc

100

94

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA

 F

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

728.0

141

(dnc)

135

dnc

95

ITA 8697

BONDANINI CLAUDIO

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

734.0

(dnc)

dnc

154

128

96

ITA 8863

MORGANTE IAN

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

735.0

149

(dnc)

134

dnc

97

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

740.0

181

(dnc)

dnc

107

98

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

 F

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

742.0

175

(dnc)

dnc

115

99

ITA 7195

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

 F

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

744.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

106

100

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

751.0

171

(dnc)

128

dnc

101

ITA 6657

RINALDI THOMAS

 M

 6-CV LAMPETIA

752.0

(dnc)

dnc

161

139

102

ITA 8007

SCONTRINO TITO

 M

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

762.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

121

103

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

 F

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

764.0

182

(dnc)

dnc

130

104

ITA 951

DEMURTAS ALEX

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

905.0

(dnc)

dnc

1

dnc

105

MLT 4

Vassallo Timmy

 M

 n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

905.0

(dnc)

1

dnc

dnc

106

ITA 9278

ZINALI Gaia

 F

 2-CV ANTIGNANO

906.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

2

107

ITA 9601

GHIROTTI LORENZO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

907.0

(dnc)

dnc

3

dnc

108

ITA 9236

SABBIA ANDREA

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

907.0

(dnc)

3

dnc

dnc

109

ITA 9527

PULITO NICCOLO’

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

908.0

(dnc)

dnc

4

dnc

110

ITA 9477

MONCADA PIETRO

 M

 7-CN NIC

909.0

(dnc)

5

dnc

dnc

111

ITA 9419

VOS MANUEL HENK

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

909.0

5

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

ITA 9416

DI LORENZO MATTIA

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

910.0

(dnc)

dnc

6

dnc

113

ITA 9142

LIVOTI DAMIANO

 M

 7-CN NIC

910.0

(dnc)

6

dnc

dnc

114

ITA 9180

MANGIAMELI SALVATORE

 M

 7-CN NIC

911.0

(dnc)

7

dnc

dnc

115

MLT 805

Micallef Jonas

 M

 n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

912.0

(dnc)

8

dnc

dnc

116

ITA 7702

PICOTTI TOMASO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

913.0

9

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

117

ITA 9201

SPARAGNA FEDERICO

 M

 4-LNI FORMIA

914.0

(dnc)

dnc

10

dnc

118

ITA 9228

COLLIA EMANUELE

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

914.0

10

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

ITA 9171

FREZZA FEDERICO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

915.0

(dnc)

dnc

11

dnc

120

ITA 9164

TACCONE ACTON PIERLUIGI

 M

 7-CN NIC

915.0

(dnc)

11

dnc

dnc

121

ITA 8924

SPANO EDOARDO

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

916.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

12

122

ITA 9333

TRIPODI EDOARDO

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

916.0

12

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

123

ITA 9336

COSSEDDU DAVIDE

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

917.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

13

124

ITA 9530

DI MAGGIO ALESSANDRO

 M

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

917.0

(dnc)

dnc

13

dnc

125

ITA 7881

TURCO ALBERTO NUNZIO GIORGIO

 M

 7-CN NIC

917.0

(dnc)

13

dnc

dnc

126

ITA 9309

SILVESTRO MATTEO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

918.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

14

127

ITA 8982

TRAMONTANO ANDREA

 M

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

919.0

(dnc)

dnc

15

dnc

128

ITA 9214

AMMIRATI VALERIA

 F

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

920.0

(dnc)

dnc

16

dnc

129

ITA 9507

CALI’ ARTURO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

920.0

(dnc)

16

dnc

dnc

130

ITA 9409

GARDOSSI TRISTAN

 M

 13-YC ADRIACO

920.0

16

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

131

ITA 9446

RAIMONDI MATTEO

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

921.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

17

132

ITA 9016

DE NOE CECILIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

921.0

(dnc)

dnc

17

dnc

133

ITA 9314

PONTORIERO FERDINANDO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

921.0

(dnc)

17

dnc

dnc

134

ITA 7698

MATTANINI GIULIO

 M

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

922.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

18

135

ITA 8656

MICIELI LUCREZIA

 F

 7-CV KAUCANA

922.0

(dnc)

18

dnc

dnc

136

ITA 9241

BENAMATI MATTIA

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

922.0

18

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

137

ITA 9522

INTORTO LORENZO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

923.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

19

138

ITA 8806

VITOLO ANDREA

 M

 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

923.0

(dnc)

dnc

19

dnc

139

ITA 9018

SPATOLISANO ANNA ANDREA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

923.0

(dnc)

19

dnc

dnc

140

ITA 8985

CARDUCCI GIOVANNI

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

923.0

19

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

141

ITA 9052

SASSI LASZLO ARTURO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

924.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

20

142

ITA 9020

BURRUANO MANFREDI

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

924.0

(dnc)

20

dnc

dnc

143

GER 1459

Plettner David

 M

 n/a-BYC

925.0

21

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

144

ITA 9545

MATTIOLI JACOPO

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

927.0

(dnc)

dnc

23

dnc

145

ITA 8676

GIARDINO MATTEO

 M

 7-ASD CN GELA

927.0

(dnc)

23

dnc

dnc

146

ITA 9407

SILVESTRI MARIA LUISA

 F

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

928.0

(dnc)

dnc

24

dnc

147

GER 1526

Wagner Moritz

 M

 n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

928.0

24

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

148

ITA 7258

NAPOLITANO EMANUELE

 M

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

929.0

(dnc)

dnc

25

dnc

149

ITA 8934

MARABINI DARIO

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

930.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

26

150

ITA 9233

DE SANCTIS LORENZA

 F

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

931.0

(dnc)

dnc

27

dnc

151

ITA 9473

SAITTA VITTORIO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

931.0

(dnc)

27

dnc

dnc

152

ITA 8267

BARBERINI ACHILLE

 M

 11-CN CESENATICO

932.0

(dnc)

dnc

28

dnc

153

ITA 9564

DI DIO MATTEO GIANMARIA

 M

 7-ASD CN GELA

933.0

(dnc)

29

dnc

dnc

154

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

 F

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

934.0

30

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

155

ITA 8771

COLAZZO PIETRO

 M

 8-CN LA LAMPARA

935.0

(dnc)

dnc

31

dnc

156

ITA 7345

SINAGRA MARIA

 F

 7-GULLIVER

935.0

(dnc)

31

dnc

dnc

157

ITA 8705

NAZARETH LORENZO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

936.0

(dnc)

dnc

32

dnc

158

ITA 9208

SCUDERI DOMENICO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

936.0

(dnc)

32

dnc

dnc

159

ITA 9055

SCIOTTO LUIGI

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

936.0

32

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

160

ITA 8757

GIANNANTONIO TOMMASO

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

937.0

33

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

161

ITA 9308

SILVESTRO PIETRO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

938.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

34

162

ITA 8680

GRIMALDI TOMMASO

 M

 7-CN AUGUSTA

938.0

(dnc)

34

dnc

dnc

163

ITA 8892

COSSIGNANI LUCA

 M

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

938.0

34

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

164

ITA 9120

ESPOSITO CHRISTIAN

 M

 5-MASCALZONE LATINO SAILING TE

939.0

(dnc)

dnc

35

dnc

165

ITA 9030

BALDI ALESSANDRO

 M

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

940.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

36

166

ITA 9449

BILLE’ RICCARDO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

941.0

(dnc)

37

dnc

dnc

167

ITA 8828

LE BIHAN LEON

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

942.0

(dnc)

dnc

38

dnc

168

ITA 9509

SCELTA GABRIELE

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

942.0

(dnc)

38

dnc

dnc

169

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

942.0

38

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

170

ITA 9335

FIGURELLI DEREK

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

943.0

(dnc)

39

dnc

dnc

171

ITA 9195

CAVALLARI ISABELLA

 F

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

944.0

(dnc)

dnc

40

dnc

172

ITA 9431

LANCIONI NICOLA

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

945.0

(dnc)

dnc

41

dnc

173

ITA 535

BIRIACO FRANCESCO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

945.0

(dnc)

41

dnc

dnc

174

ITA 9107

D’ORAZIO ALESSANDRO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

945.0

41

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

175

ITA 8974

USAI NICOLA

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

946.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

42

176

ITA 8763

Sparagna Niccol򠍡ria

 M

 4-LNI FORMIA

946.0

(dnc)

dnc

42

dnc

177

ITA 8667

CASSISA GIOVANNI

 M

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

946.0

42

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

178

ITA 8508

DELL’AQUILA MICHELA

 F

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

947.0

(dnc)

dnc

43

dnc

179

ITA 9076

LA GRECA MARTA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

947.0

(dnc)

43

dnc

dnc

180

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

 F

 15-CV TIVANO

947.0

43

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

181

MLT 25

Gabriele Jack

 M

 n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

948.0

(dnc)

44

dnc

dnc

182

ITA 870

ZANONI PIETRO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

948.0

44

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

183

ITA 9414

LUCIANI MARIA

 F

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

949.0

(dnc)

dnc

45

dnc

184

ITA 9247

PAGLIARO DAVIDE

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

949.0

(dnc)

45

dnc

dnc

185

CZE 845

Jiri Tomes

 M

 n/a-Jachtklub Ceska Lipa

949.0

45

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

186

MLT 606

Fidanboy Poyraz

 M

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

950.0

(dnc)

46

dnc

dnc

187

ITA 8416

NANNICINI GIULIA

 F

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

951.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

47

188

ITA 9469

PAPADAKI MARIA PANAGIOTA

 F

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

951.0

(dnc)

dnc

47

dnc

189

MLT 14

Fairbairn Harry

 M

 n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

951.0

(dnc)

47

dnc

dnc

190

ITA 8621

PEDRETTI PAOLO

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

951.0

47

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

191

ITA 7533

D’URSO LEONARDO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

952.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

48

192

ITA 8339

GABRIELI LORENZO

 M

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

952.0

(dnc)

dnc

48

dnc

193

ITA 9383

BELIGNI BRANDO MARIA

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

953.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

49

194

ITA 247

DI BONA CRISTINA

 F

 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

953.0

(dnc)

49

dnc

dnc

195

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA

 F

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

953.0

49

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

196

ITA 8776

CARDELLA ELEONORA

 F

 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

954.0

(dnc)

50

dnc

dnc

197

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

 F

 1-YC ITALIANO

954.0

50

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

198

MLT 608

Micallef Katrina

 F

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

955.0

(dnc)

51

dnc

dnc

199

ITA 9211

CIRINEI RICCARDO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

955.0

51

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

200

ITA 9193

DE SANTO BEATRICE

 F

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

956.0

(dnc)

dnc

52

dnc

201

ITA 8852

MARCOLINI ANDREA

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

956.0

52

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

202

ITA 9478

CASELLA MASSIMO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

957.0

(dnc)

dnc

53

dnc

203

ITA 9508

LO PICCOLO ALDO PAOLO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

957.0

(dnc)

53

dnc

dnc

204

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA

 F

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

957.0

53

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

205

ITA 9218

Lucantoni Alessio

 M

 10-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SENIGAL

958.0

(dnc)

dnc

54

dnc

206

ITA 8404

BALDI ACHILLE

 M

 7-CV KAUCANA

958.0

(dnc)

54

dnc

dnc

207

GER 1277

Wagner Lukas

 M

 n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

958.0

54

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

208

ITA 113

DE MORI GABRIEL

 M

 13-YC CUPA

959.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

55

209

ITA 9194

PILLAN MARGHERITA

 F

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

959.0

(dnc)

dnc

55

dnc

210

MLT 41

CALAFIORE AVA

 F

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

959.0

(dnc)

55

dnc

dnc

211

ITA 7516

DE GREGORI NICOLO’

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

959.0

55

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

212

ITA 8738

SCOPSI LUCA

 M

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

960.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

56

213

ITA 8646

NAZARETH TOMMASO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

960.0

(dnc)

dnc

56

dnc

214

ITA 9313

D’AMBRA FRANCESCO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

960.0

(dnc)

56

dnc

dnc

215

ITA 9271

ZANIN ANDREA

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

960.0

56

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

216

ITA 8878

GASPAROTTI JACOPO

 M

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

961.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

57

217

ITA 9402

MARELLA GIULIA

 F

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

961.0

(dnc)

dnc

57

dnc

218

MLT 18

Memis Aras

 M

 n/a-Royal Malta Yatch Club

961.0

(dnc)

57

dnc

dnc

219

ITA 8620

GIACOBBE RICCARDO

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

962.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

58

220

ITA 8346

FERRONI LUCA

 M

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

962.0

(dnc)

dnc

58

dnc

221

ITA 69

SINAGRA ADAM

 M

 7-GULLIVER

962.0

(dnc)

58

dnc

dnc

222

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA

 F

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

962.0

58

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

223

ITA 9339

DEMI NICCOLO’

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

963.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

59

224

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA

 F

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

963.0

59

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

225

ITA 468

FERRARO GIULIO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

964.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

60

226

ITA 9487

RAVAIOLI MATTEO

 M

 11-CN CESENATICO

964.0

(dnc)

dnc

60

dnc

227

ITA 8460

COSTANTINO MAURO

 M

 7-GULLIVER

964.0

(dnc)

60

dnc

dnc

228

ITA 8611

PONTORIERO PIETRO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

965.0

(dnc)

61

dnc

dnc

229

ITA 9488

ROVAGLIA PIETRO

 M

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

965.0

61

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

230

ITA 8438

RUZZON GIACOMO

 M

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

966.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

62

231

ITA 9500

TITOLO EDOARDO

 M

 11-CN CESENATICO

966.0

(dnc)

dnc

62

dnc

232

ITA 7854

BENFANTE FEDERICO

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

966.0

(dnc)

62

dnc

dnc

233

ITA 7875

TEODORANI ANDREA

 M

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

967.0

(dnc)

dnc

63

dnc

234

ITA 7331

DEMARA ALESSIA

 F

 7-GULLIVER

967.0

(dnc)

63

dnc

dnc

235

ITA 7964

SAMMARTANO GIORGIA

 F

 7-GULLIVER

968.0

(dnc)

64

dnc

dnc

236

ITA 7591

GRUE MARCO VALERIO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

969.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

65

237

MLT 609

Camilleri Matthew

 M

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht club

969.0

(dnc)

65

dnc

dnc

238

ITA 9244

COLONNA LEONARDO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

970.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

66

239

ITA 8811

AUCIELLO FEDERICA

 F

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

970.0

(dnc)

dnc

66

dnc

240

ITA 8664

BELLIO ANDREA

 M

 7-CV KAUCANA

970.0

(dnc)

66

dnc

dnc

241

ITA 9334

STEFANNI EUGENIO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

970.0

66

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

242

ITA 8706

CONGIU LUCA

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

971.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

67

243

ITA 9592

TRUPPO VALERIO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

972.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

68

244

ITA 8918

SPIRITO OLIVIA

 F

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

972.0

(dnc)

dnc

68

dnc

245

ITA 8151

MORGANA MATTEO

 M

 7-ASD CN GELA

972.0

(dnc)

68

dnc

dnc

246

ITA 7888

USARDI GUIDO

 M

 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

972.0

68

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

247

ITA 898

BARTELUCCI LUCA

 M

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

973.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

69

248

ITA 9221

VALERIO DAVIDE

 M

 4-LNI FORMIA

973.0

(dnc)

dnc

69

dnc

249

MLT 605

Schembri Meli Luca

 M

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

973.0

(dnc)

69

dnc

dnc

250

ITA 8978

CUCINELLI GIUSEPPE

 M

 4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

974.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

70

251

MLT 603

Aquilina Trigona Lisa

 F

 n/a-Royal Yacht Club Malta

974.0

(dnc)

70

dnc

dnc

252

ITA 9372

MOLLA RICCARDO

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

974.0

70

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

253

ITA 8587

BAVESTRELLO MATTEO

 M

 1-CN RAPALLO

975.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

71

254

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA

 F

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

975.0

(dnc)

dnc

71

dnc

255

ITA 9293

BRANCIAMORE ANDREA

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

975.0

(dnc)

71

dnc

dnc

256

ITA 9109

AGOSTINI ANDREA

 M

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

975.0

71

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

257

ITA 9531

AUCIELLO MANUELA

 F

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

976.0

(dnc)

dnc

72

dnc

258

ITA 9151

DI BARTOLO ELISEA

 F

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

976.0

(dnc)

72

dnc

dnc

259

ITA 9511

GROSSI LEONARDO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

976.0

72

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

260

ITA 9145

MAZZUOCCOLO ANTONIO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

977.0

(dnc)

73

dnc

dnc

261

ITA 9090

MOLINARI FILIPPO

 M

 1-VARAZZE CN

977.0

73

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

262

ITA 9080

ZAPPIA MATTIAS

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

978.0

(dnc)

dnc

74

dnc

263

ITA 1

PRESTANA FELICIA

 F

 7-CV KAUCANA

978.0

(dnc)

74

dnc

dnc

264

ITA 9331

BERETTA LORENZO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

979.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

75

265

ITA 8311

COSTA SOFIA

 F

 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

979.0

(dnc)

75

dnc

dnc

266

ITA 9429

DE FELICE GIULIO

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

979.0

75

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

267

ITA 9251

VALIC JASA

 M

 13-YC CUPA

980.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

76

268

ITA 7484

VASQUES MATTIA

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

980.0

(dnc)

76

dnc

dnc

269

ITA 8574

BUTTIGNOL ZACCARIA

 M

 12-DIPORTO NAUTICO SISTIANA

980.0

76

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

270

ITA 9594

DENTI LEONARDO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

981.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

77

271

ITA 9140

Gonnella Elena Maria

 F

 4-CV 3V

981.0

(dnc)

dnc

77

dnc

272

ITA 8134

VASQUES JACOPO

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

981.0

(dnc)

77

dnc

dnc

273

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA

 F

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

981.0

77

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

274

ITA 9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE

 F

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

982.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

78

275

ITA 9210

RIPA LORENZO

 M

 8-CN LA LAMPARA

982.0

(dnc)

dnc

78

dnc

276

MLT 602

Ross Molly

 F

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

982.0

(dnc)

78

dnc

dnc

277

ITA 9063

TRENTINI RICCARDO

 M

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

982.0

78

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

278

ITA 8451

COCO ANTONINO

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

983.0

(dnc)

79

dnc

dnc

279

ITA 8866

GIANELLI ELENA

 F

 1-YC ITALIANO

983.0

79

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

280

ITA 9037

RIZZO ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

984.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

80

281

ITA 9112

PRIOLO MARIO

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

984.0

(dnc)

80

dnc

dnc

282

ITA 9185

FELLI LEONARDO

 M

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

985.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

81

283

ITA 8447

CUCINOTTA TOMMASO

 M

 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

985.0

(dnc)

dnc

81

dnc

284

ITA 8135

ALVARES NICOLO’

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

985.0

(dnc)

81

dnc

dnc

285

ITA 859

SALIS ANGELO

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

986.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

82

286

ITA 9280

CAVAZZA BEATRICE

 F

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

986.0

(dnc)

dnc

82

dnc

287

ITA 8232

VERGA ALESSANDRO

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

986.0

(dnc)

82

dnc

dnc

288

ITA 8057

GREBLO COLOMBAN CHRISTIAN

 M

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

986.0

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

289

ITA 9257

RAMPOLDI ELIA

 M

 15-MARVELIA

987.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

83

290

ITA 9222

SIMEONE MARINA

 F

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

987.0

(dnc)

dnc

83

dnc

291

ITA 7894

SCIVERES BRIAN SALVATORE

 M

 7-CV KAUCANA

987.0

(dnc)

83

dnc

dnc

292

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA

 F

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

987.0

83

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

293

ITA 8548

VACCARI VALERIO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

988.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

84

294

ITA 9457

BERTINI SELITA

 F

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

988.0

(dnc)

dnc

84

dnc

295

ITA 8238

SERAFIA GIORGIA

 F

 7-CV RIBELLINO

988.0

(dnc)

84

dnc

dnc

296

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

988.0

84

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

297

ITA 8989

CASELLA EDOARDO

 M

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

989.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

85

298

ITA 8166

GIANNONE DANIELE

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

989.0

(dnc)

85

dnc

dnc

299

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

989.0

85

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

300

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA

 F

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

990.0

(dnc)

dnc

86

dnc

301

ITA 8534

DIERNA EMMA MARIA

 F

 7-CV RIBELLINO

990.0

(dnc)

86

dnc

dnc

302

ITA 8041

TONANI MATTEO

 M

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

991.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

87

303

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

 F

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

991.0

87

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

304

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

 F

 15-MARVELIA

992.0

88

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

305

ITA 8717

SCATTOLA ALVISE

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

993.0

89

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

306

ITA 8230

LUCIFORA GIOVANNI

 M

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

994.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

90

307

ITA 9277

BELVISO LORENZO

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

994.0

90

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

308

ITA 7774

BELIGNI GIANMARIA

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

995.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

91

309

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA

 F

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

996.0

92

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

310

ITA 9523

BROVC MATIJA

 M

 13-YC CUPA

997.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

93

311

ITA 6310

PAGANO STEFANO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

997.0

93

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

312

ITA 9138

SERRA MASSIMO

 M

 4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

998.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

94

313

ITA 844

MANNUCCI RAFFAELE

 M

 2-CV TRASIMENO

999.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

95

314

ITA 8420

VULCANILE CAROLINA

 M

 1-YC ITALIANO

999.0

95

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

315

ITA 9044

GODANI ALESSIO

 M

 2-SOCIETA VELA LA SPEZIA

1000.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

96

316

CZE 908

Valenta Jan

 M

 n/a-YC CERE

1000.0

96

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

317

ITA 795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

 F

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1002.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

318

ITA 9205

PIERDOMENICO CESARE

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1002.0

(dnc)

dnc

98

dnc

319

ITA 8916

CAPPIO MATTEO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

1002.0

98

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

320

ITA 8537

PASELLA ANDREA

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

1003.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

99

321

ITA 9312

FOLLESA DAVIDE

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

1003.0

(dnc)

dnc

99

dnc

322

ITA 9181

TRENTINI LORENZO

 M

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1003.0

99

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

323

ITA 9338

OSTI FILIPPO

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

1004.0

100

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

324

ITA 8474

PUTZU PAOLO

 M

 1-YC OLBIA

1005.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

101

325

ITA 7882

GIANNI IACOPO

 M

 13-YC CUPA

1006.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

102

326

ITA 9311

SANDONA’ DAVIDE

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1006.0

(dnc)

dnc

102

dnc

327

ITA 8321

ANGHILERI GIACOMO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

1006.0

102

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

328

ITA 9479

DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA

 F

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

1007.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

103

329

ITA 9286

MORRI VITTORIA

 F

 11-CN CESENATICO

1007.0

(dnc)

dnc

103

dnc

330

ITA 8935

SCANAGATTA FEDERICO

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1007.0

103

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

331

ITA 9215

VERACINI FEDERICO

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

1008.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

104

332

ITA 8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

 F

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1009.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

105

333

ITA 8718

BORRIELLO DARIO

 M

 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1009.0

(dnc)

dnc

105

dnc

334

ITA 8083

DE BERNARDI TOMMASO

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1009.0

105

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

335

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

 F

 1-YC ITALIANO

1010.0

106

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

336

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA

 F

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1011.0

107

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

337

ITA 8938

REDAELLI LORENZO

 M

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

1012.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

108

338

ITA 7394

STABILE FRANCESCO

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1012.0

(dnc)

dnc

108

dnc

339

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA

 F

 15-CV TIVANO

1012.0

108

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

340

ITA 7266

ROMANELLI LUIGI

 M

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1013.0

(dnc)

dnc

109

dnc

341

ITA 900

ROLANDO LORENZO

 M

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1014.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

110

342

ITA 8695

LENZI GABRIEL

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

1015.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

111

343

ITA 8610

PLATAMONE FILIPPO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1015.0

111

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

344

ITA 6719

BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA

 F

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

1016.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

345

ITA 9059

NADALIN LEONARDO

 M

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1016.0

112

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

346

ITA 8316

ANTA LORENZO

 M

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1017.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

113

347

ITA 8331

PERINI ASIA

 F

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

1018.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

114

348

ITA 7409

GHETTI OTTAVIO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

1020.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

116

349

ITA 8506

SALZANO SOFIA

 F

 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

1020.0

(dnc)

dnc

116

dnc

350

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA

 F

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

1020.0

116

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

351

ITA 8891

TONANI MARCO

 M

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

1021.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

117

352

ITA 9098

GRECO LEONARDO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1021.0

117

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

353

ITA 7872

FASTAME GIORGIO

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

1022.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

118

354

ITA 7261

CORCOS EDOARDO

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

1023.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

355

ITA 9062

GRAZIANI RICCARDO

 M

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1023.0

(dnc)

dnc

119

dnc

356

ITA 9092

CORRADI GIACOMO

 M

 1-YC ITALIANO

1023.0

119

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

357

ITA 8984

VERONESE LINDA

 F

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

1024.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

120

358

ITA 8211

BERNARDI GREGORIO

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

1024.0

(dnc)

dnc

120

dnc

359

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA

 F

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1024.0

120

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

360

ITA 8521

CERVELLERA ALVISE

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1025.0

121

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

361

ITA 8762

QUINTILIANI ALICE

 F

 4-LNI FORMIA

1026.0

(dnc)

dnc

122

dnc

362

ITA 7178

SCAMPICCHIO VALTER

 M

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1026.0

122

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

363

ITA 9234

FORNACCIARI ALISSA

 F

 2-CN LIVORNO

1027.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

123

364

ITA 8025

CETTUL BEATRICE

 F

 13-YC CUPA

1028.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

365

ITA 8476

GRASSI FRANCESCO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SP

1029.0

(dnc)

dnc

125

dnc

366

ITA 9035

AUDINO GIORGIO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

1029.0

125

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

367

ITA 8660

SCIALLI IAN FRANCISCO

 M

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1030.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

126

368

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA

 F

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1030.0

126

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

369

ITA 8444

FIASCHETTI LEONARDO

 M

 4-GDV LNI ANZIO

1031.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

127

370

ITA 8750

SANTINI ANTONIO

 M

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1031.0

127

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

371

ITA 9106

ACQUAVIVA LEONARDO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1032.0

128

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

372

ITA 9050

PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE

 F

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1033.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

129

373

ITA 8797

PELLIN GIOVANNI

 M

 15-MARVELIA

1033.0

129

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

374

ITA 934

LOQMANE BORHAN

 M

 5-GDV LNI SALERNO

1034.0

(dnc)

dnc

130

dnc

375

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA

 F

 2-CLUB DEL MARE

1034.0

130

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

376

ITA 8539

LUZI RODRIGO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

1035.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

131

377

ITA 8961

LUZZI GIUSEPPE

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1035.0

(dnc)

dnc

131

dnc

378

ITA 7844

DE GAETANO SALVATORE

 M

 2-CN LIVORNO

1036.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

132

379

ITA 8808

MASET EMANUELE

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1036.0

(dnc)

dnc

132

dnc

380

ITA 7876

RUSSO LORENZO

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1037.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

133

381

ITA 8549

GUALACCINI JACOPO

 M

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1037.0

(dnc)

dnc

133

dnc

382

ITA 7675

BARLINI LORENZO

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1037.0

133

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

383

ITA 6232

RYDE DANTE

 M

 2-CV TRASIMENO

1038.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

134

384

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1038.0

134

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

385

ITA 6711

MONICCHI DAVIDE

 M

 2-CV TRASIMENO

1039.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

135

386

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA

 F

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1039.0

135

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

387

ITA 866

MARILLI FEDERICO

 M

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1040.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

136

388

ITA 9454

CHIANTERA GIUSEPPE

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1040.0

(dnc)

dnc

136

dnc

389

ITA 9266

LAGANࠃARLOTTA

 F

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1040.0

136

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

390

ITA 8137

PALLADINETTI LUCA

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1041.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

137

391

ITA 7495

TELEGRAFO GIUSEPPE

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1041.0

(dnc)

dnc

137

dnc

392

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA

 F

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1041.0

137

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

393

ITA 8278

BARONI JACOPO

 M

 4-GDV LNI ANZIO

1042.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

138

394

ITA 8773

ROMITA ALESSIA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1042.0

(dnc)

dnc

138

dnc

395

ITA 8643

ZENATO ENRICO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1042.0

138

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

396

ITA 9493

VALLONE ANTONIO ERMES

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1043.0

(dnc)

dnc

139

dnc

397

ITA 7776

CERQUI LORENZO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1043.0

139

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

398

ITA 8895

LA SALA MATTEO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1044.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

140

399

ITA 8546

ZAIA MARTINA

 F

 4-CV 3V

1044.0

(dnc)

dnc

140

dnc

400

ITA 8396

BIBBA LORENZO

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1045.0

(dnc)

dnc

141

dnc

401

ITA 9326

MUCIACCIA ZOE

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1046.0

(dnc)

dnc

142

dnc

402

ITA 8272

NERONI MATTIA

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1046.0

142

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

403

ITA 9226

BALBIANI DIMITRI

 M

 15-CV BELLANO

1047.0

143

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

404

ITA 8624

BALENZANO DAVIDE

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1048.0

(dnc)

dnc

144

dnc

405

ITA 8683

ROTOLO ARIANNA

 F

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1050.0

(dnc)

dnc

146

dnc

406

ITA 675

LOJODICE VICTOR NICOLO’

M

 8-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SP

1051.0

(dnc)

dnc

147

dnc

407

ITA 9060

BARBIERI NICOLO’

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1051.0

147

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

408

ITA 6441

RICCIARDI BENEDETTA

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1052.0

(dnc)

dnc

148

dnc

409

ITA 8742

PRADELLA NICCOLO’

 M

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1052.0

148

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

410

ITA 8870

MARTORANO LORENZO

 M

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

1053.0

(dnc)

dnc

149

dnc

411

ITA 8527

VENDITTI NICOLA

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1054.0

(dnc)

dnc

150

dnc

412

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

 F

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1054.0

150

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

413

ITA 8928

AIUOLA MASSIMILIANO

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1055.0

(dnc)

dnc

151

dnc

414

ITA 7332

MANIA’ ALBERTO

 M

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1055.0

151

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

415

ITA 7920

LENOCI LORENZO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1056.0

(dnc)

dnc

152

dnc

416

ITA 8296

MANTOVANI ALBERTO

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

1056.0

152

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

417

ITA 9000

MATARRESE MATTEO

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1057.0

(dnc)

dnc

153

dnc

418

ITA 8731

VECCHIO VINCENZO

 M

 1-VARAZZE CN

1058.0

154

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

419

ITA 8061

REY TRIGGIANI

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1059.0

(dnc)

dnc

155

dnc

420

ITA 8487

CARUGGI LORENZO

 M

 1-YC ITALIANO

1059.0

155

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

421

ITA 835

BLASI FRANCESCA

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1060.0

(dnc)

dnc

156

dnc

422

ITA 8439

FURLON ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

1060.0

156

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

423

ITA 8449

LOIZZI PASQUALE

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1061.0

(dnc)

dnc

157

dnc

424

ITA 8121

ZERBINI LORENZO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

1061.0

157

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

425

ITA 5310

DIPALMA OTTAVIANO

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1062.0

(dnc)

dnc

158

dnc

426

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA

 F

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1062.0

158

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

427

ITA 8446

DE ANGELIS MARIAPAOLA

 F

 5-GDV LNI SALERNO

1063.0

(dnc)

dnc

159

dnc

428

ITA 7632

VOLANTE EDOARDO

 M

 1-VARAZZE CN

1063.0

159

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

429

ITA 8775

CONSERVA DOMENICO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1064.0

(dnc)

dnc

160

dnc

430

ITA 9519

GIAMMONA ANTONIO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1064.0

160

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

431

ITA 8183

PERONACI PIETRO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1065.0

161

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

432

ITA 8634

GRIGOLETTI MATTEO

 M

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

1066.0

162

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

433

ITA 8833

MORIGI GOFFREDO

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

1068.0

164

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

434

ITA 9073

GRAZIANI MATTEO

 M

 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1070.0

166

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

435

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

 F

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

1071.0

167

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

436

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

 F

 1-YC ITALIANO

1072.5

168

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

436

ITA 9153

LOESER NICCOLO’

 M

 13-YC ADRIACO

1072.5

168

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

438

ITA 8172

NICHELI FEDERICO

 M

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1074.0

170

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

439

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA ISABELLA

 F

 1-VARAZZE CN

1076.0

172

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

440

ITA 9283

CALIANDRO MATTEO

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1077.0

173

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

441

ITA 7442

DELAINI GABRIEL

 M

 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

1080.0

176

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

442

ITA 7446

REBUTTATO NICHOLAS

 M

 2-CLUB DEL MARE

1081.0

177

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

443

ITA 9086

SEVEGLIEVICH FEDERICO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1082.0

178

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

444

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE

 F

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1083.0

179

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

445

ITA 6562

FURLON MICHELE

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

1084.0

180

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

446

ITA 8146

CANDIANI MATTIA

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1087.0

183

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

447

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

 F

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

1088.0

184

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

448

ITA 9068

MORIGI LEONADRO

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

1090.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

448

ITA 8523

VARANI NICOLO’

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1090.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

450

ITA 8553

MELANDRI GIANMARCO

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1093.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

450

ITA 7687

CAPPUCCI NICOLO’

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

1093.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

NoNumeroNomem/fCircoloPuntiR1R2R3R4
1ITA 9520MONTINARI LUDOVICA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI57(23)142122
2ITA 9325MUCIACCIA ELETTRA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI63(40)122031
3ITA 9499TUMBARELLO GIORGIA F 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA66(dnc)102630
4ITA 9174MERCURI MELISSA F 6-CV CROTONE SSD94(dnc)213439
5ITA 9186BUSATO MARGHERITA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE16957(dnc)7537
6ITA 9262ZANA VITTORIA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S17781(dnc)7323
7ITA 9351MONTANARO MARIA CARLA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI184(dnc)3311338
8ITA 8302DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA F 5-RYCC SAVOIA185(dnc)4010045
9ITA 9159RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE23163(dnc)10464
10ITA 9517DEMURTAS VICTORIA F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA465(dnc)dnc94
11ITA 9505BOMMARTINI SOFIA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN4843(dnc)29dnc
12ITA 9432BENUSSI MARTA F 13-YC ADRIACO50336(dnc)dnc15
13ITA 9410SALVATORE EMILIA F 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO5052(dnc)51dnc
14ITA 8477CERUTI CAMILLA F 14-CV GARGNANO SCD50925(dnc)dnc32
15ITA 8475BERT EMMA F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA52422(dnc)50dnc
16ITA 9518FRAVEZZI GINEVRA F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD53231(dnc)49dnc
17ITA 9219COCO ALESSANDRA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI537(dnc)1570dnc
18ITA 9204LANUTI NICOLE F 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA542(dnc)dnc6129
19ITA 8861MARTARELLI MARGHERITA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S54428(dnc)64dnc
20ITA 9513BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA55660(dnc)dnc44
21ITA 9393MAZZEO MARTINA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI568(dnc)2294dnc
22ITA 9083VOLPICELLA MARTINA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI573(dnc)3685dnc
23ITA 9481ANNIS MARGHERITA F 13-YC ADRIACO57774(dnc)dnc51
24ITA 8873ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA F 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN59248(dnc)92dnc
25ITA 8881LO GRASSO ELEONORA F 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA600(dnc)42106dnc
26ITA 8599BARSOTTI OLIVIA F 2-CN LIVORNO61137(dnc)dnc122
27ITA 8437SPATOLISANO SIRIA F 6-CV CROTONE SSD616(dnc)35129dnc
28ITA 9212MARCHESINI BIANCA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN62294(dnc)76dnc
29ITA 8452LORUSSO ANNAMARIA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI642(dnc)67123dnc
30ITA 9394CECCANO YAELA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE64614648(dnc)dnc
31ITA 8749MACCARINELLI ARIANNA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S648109(dnc)87dnc
32ITA 8036MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE F 13-YC ADRIACO655115(dnc)dnc88
33ITA 9097MORTARA GIORGIA F 15-MARVELIA673124(dnc)dnc97
34ITA 8087FAVA MATILDE F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA679113(dnc)114dnc
35ITA 9099NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO F 14-CV GARGNANO SCD692131(dnc)dnc109
36ITA 9013LUCCHESI SOPHIA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE721145(dnc)124dnc
37ITA 7534TRAMPUS CATERINA F 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP728141(dnc)135dnc
38ITA 9399COCCA MARTINA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S740181(dnc)dnc107
39ITA 8051DEL PESCE VITTORIA F 14-CV GARGNANO SCD742175(dnc)dnc115
40ITA 7195CAVALLI SARA CECILIA F 15-GDV LNI MILANO744185(dnc)dnc106
41ITA 9143VERSINI SOFIA F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD751171(dnc)128dnc
42ITA 7353VIANELLO VIRGINIA F 15-GDV LNI MILANO764182(dnc)dnc130
43ITA 9278ZINALI Gaia F 2-CV ANTIGNANO906(dnc)dncdnc2
44ITA 9214AMMIRATI VALERIA F 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO920(dnc)dnc16dnc
45ITA 9016DE NOE CECILIA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN921(dnc)dnc17dnc
46ITA 8656MICIELI LUCREZIA F 7-CV KAUCANA922(dnc)18dncdnc
47ITA 9018SPATOLISANO ANNA ANDREA F 6-CV CROTONE SSD923(dnc)19dncdnc
48ITA 9407SILVESTRI MARIA LUISA F 5-RYCC SAVOIA928(dnc)dnc24dnc
49ITA 9233DE SANCTIS LORENZA F 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL931(dnc)dnc27dnc
50ITA 9502MERLO ANNA F 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L93430(dnc)dncdnc
51ITA 7345SINAGRA MARIA F 7-GULLIVER935(dnc)31dncdnc
52ITA 9352DE CRISTOFARO GAIA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER94238(dnc)dncdnc
53ITA 9195CAVALLARI ISABELLA F 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL944(dnc)dnc40dnc
54ITA 8508DELL’AQUILA MICHELA F 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO947(dnc)dnc43dnc
55ITA 9076LA GRECA MARTA F 6-CV CROTONE SSD947(dnc)43dncdnc
56ITA 9494PAGLIARI LUDOVICA F 15-CV TIVANO94743(dnc)dncdnc
57ITA 9414LUCIANI MARIA F 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA949(dnc)dnc45dnc
58ITA 8416NANNICINI GIULIA F 2-CN QUERCIANELLA951(dnc)dncdnc47
59ITA 9469PAPADAKI MARIA PANAGIOTA F 5-RYCC SAVOIA951(dnc)dnc47dnc
60ITA 247DI BONA CRISTINA F 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO953(dnc)49dncdnc
61ITA 8893TONITTO ALESSANDRA F 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN95349(dnc)dncdnc
62ITA 8776CARDELLA ELEONORA F 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO954(dnc)50dncdnc
63ITA 8967CATANIA BENEDETTA F 1-YC ITALIANO95450(dnc)dncdnc
64MLT 608Micallef Katrina F n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club955(dnc)51dncdnc
65ITA 9193DE SANTO BEATRICE F 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL956(dnc)dnc52dnc
66ITA 8745CIARROCCHI LUCIA F 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA95753(dnc)dncdnc
67ITA 9194PILLAN MARGHERITA F 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL959(dnc)dnc55dnc
68MLT 41CALAFIORE AVA F n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club959(dnc)55dncdnc
69ITA 9402MARELLA GIULIA F 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN961(dnc)dnc57dnc
70ITA 9061COSSIGNANI ENRICA F 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA96258(dnc)dncdnc
71ITA 8456GELUSSI GIULIA F 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC96359(dnc)dncdnc
72ITA 7331DEMARA ALESSIA F 7-GULLIVER967(dnc)63dncdnc
73ITA 7964SAMMARTANO GIORGIA F 7-GULLIVER968(dnc)64dncdnc
74ITA 8811AUCIELLO FEDERICA F 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO970(dnc)dnc66dnc
75ITA 8918SPIRITO OLIVIA F 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA972(dnc)dnc68dnc
76MLT 603Aquilina Trigona Lisa F n/a-Royal Yacht Club Malta974(dnc)70dncdnc
77ITA 8661MASSARI GIULIA F 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL975(dnc)dnc71dnc
78ITA 9531AUCIELLO MANUELA F 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO976(dnc)dnc72dnc
79ITA 9151DI BARTOLO ELISEA F 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA976(dnc)72dncdnc
80ITA 1PRESTANA FELICIA F 7-CV KAUCANA978(dnc)74dncdnc
81ITA 8311COSTA SOFIA F 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA979(dnc)75dncdnc
82ITA 9140Gonnella Elena Maria F 4-CV 3V981(dnc)dnc77dnc
83ITA 9455GALLONE SUSANNA F 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE98177(dnc)dncdnc
84ITA 9306DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE F 4-GDV LNI OSTIA982(dnc)dncdnc78
85MLT 602Ross Molly F n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club982(dnc)78dncdnc
86ITA 8866GIANELLI ELENA F 1-YC ITALIANO98379(dnc)dncdnc
87ITA 9280CAVAZZA BEATRICE F 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA986(dnc)dnc82dnc
88ITA 9222SIMEONE MARINA F 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL987(dnc)dnc83dnc
89ITA 8652CUPIN GIULIA MARIA F 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE98783(dnc)dncdnc
90ITA 9457BERTINI SELITA F 10-CN SENIGALLIA988(dnc)dnc84dnc
91ITA 8238SERAFIA GIORGIA F 7-CV RIBELLINO988(dnc)84dncdnc
92ITA 9367CALBIANI ELENA F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD98884(dnc)dncdnc
93ITA 7939TOFFALI SOFIA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER98985(dnc)dncdnc
94ITA 9439PILLAN ARIANNA F 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL990(dnc)dnc86dnc
95ITA 8534DIERNA EMMA MARIA F 7-CV RIBELLINO990(dnc)86dncdnc
96ITA 9398PERETTI CHLOE F 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L99187(dnc)dncdnc
97ITA 9036AUDINO MARGHERITA F 15-MARVELIA99288(dnc)dncdnc
98ITA 9003AMBROZ ARIANA F 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA99692(dnc)dncdnc
99ITA 795PITTALUGA FRANCESCA F 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE1002(dnc)dncdnc98
100ITA 9479DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA F 12-CN CHIOGGIA1007(dnc)dncdnc103
101ITA 9286MORRI VITTORIA F 11-CN CESENATICO1007(dnc)dnc103dnc
102ITA 8445PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE F 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA1009(dnc)dncdnc105
103ITA 9384CUOCOLO ANNA F 1-YC ITALIANO1010106(dnc)dncdnc
104ITA 9484TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA F 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC1011107(dnc)dncdnc
105ITA 8869CASTELLI CATERINA F 15-CV TIVANO1012108(dnc)dncdnc
106ITA 6719BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA F 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI1016(dnc)dncdnc112
107ITA 8331PERINI ASIA F 12-CN CHIOGGIA1018(dnc)dncdnc114
108ITA 8506SALZANO SOFIA F 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO1020(dnc)dnc116dnc
109ITA 8880FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA F 1-CLUB DEL MARE1020116(dnc)dncdnc
110ITA 8984VERONESE LINDA F 12-CN CHIOGGIA1024(dnc)dncdnc120
111ITA 9322VIVIANI SOFIA F 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO1024120(dnc)dncdnc
112ITA 8762QUINTILIANI ALICE F 4-LNI FORMIA1026(dnc)dnc122dnc
113ITA 9234FORNACCIARI ALISSA F 2-CN LIVORNO1027(dnc)dncdnc123
114ITA 8025CETTUL BEATRICE F 13-YC CUPA1028(dnc)dncdnc124
115ITA 8761BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA F 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE1030126(dnc)dncdnc
116ITA 9050PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE F 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO1033(dnc)dncdnc129
117ITA 9149TRAVERSO CARLOTTA F 2-CLUB DEL MARE1034130(dnc)dncdnc
118ITA 9405LODA ELENA F 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO1038134(dnc)dncdnc
119ITA 8839PENSO GINEVRA F 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO1039135(dnc)dncdnc
120ITA 9266LAGANࠃARLOTTA F 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE1040136(dnc)dncdnc
121ITA 8975TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA F 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN1041137(dnc)dncdnc
122ITA 8773ROMITA ALESSIA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI1042(dnc)dnc138dnc
123ITA 8546ZAIA MARTINA F 4-CV 3V1044(dnc)dnc140dnc
124ITA 9326MUCIACCIA ZOE F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI1046(dnc)dnc142dnc
125ITA 8683ROTOLO ARIANNA F 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA1050(dnc)dnc146dnc
126ITA 8465BALESTRERI RACHELE F 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L1054150(dnc)dncdnc
127ITA 9000MATARRESE MATTEO F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI1057(dnc)dnc153dnc
128ITA 835BLASI FRANCESCA F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI1060(dnc)dnc156dnc
129ITA 8722OPARA GIADA F 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE1062158(dnc)dncdnc
130ITA 8446DE ANGELIS MARIAPAOLA F 5-GDV LNI SALERNO1063(dnc)dnc159dnc
131ITA 9255ZAFARANA VALENTINA F 1-CN BOGLIASCO1071167(dnc)dncdnc
132ITA 9010CAROLINA LALLA F 1-YC ITALIANO1072.5168(dnc)dncdnc
133ITA 9007PICCIO SOPHIA ISABELLA F 1-VARAZZE CN1076172(dnc)dncdnc
134ITA 923MONTANARI NICOLE F 11-CV PUNTA MARINA1083179(dnc)dncdnc
135ITA 8945NEGRI VIRGINIA F 1-CLUB DEL MARE1088184(dnc)dncdnc

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Club

Punti

R1

R2

R3

R4

1

ITA 9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

4.0

(42)

1

2

1

2

ITA 9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

8.0

3

2

3

(5)

3

ITA 8981

LENTINI VITTORIO

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

12.0

(dnc)

4

4

4

4

ITA 8473

NOTO FILIPPO

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

24.0

(dnc)

7

15

2

5

ITA 8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA

 M

 4-LNI FORMIA

27.0

(18)

3

7

17

6

ITA 9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

 F

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

61.0

28

(dnc)

17

16

7

ITA 9017

CORTESE DARIO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

61.0

(dnc)

16

19

26

8

ITA 9462

GOFFI ANDREA

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

66.0

43

(dnc)

9

14

9

ITA 9571

CIULLI FEDERICO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

88.0

44

(dnc)

29

15

10

ITA 8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 F

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

137.0

71

(dnc)

33

33

11

ITA 9189

CASTELLAN CRISTIAN

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

191.0

1

(dnc)

1

dnc

12

ITA 9302

TIZZANO ANDREA

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

200.0

8

(dnc)

dnc

3

13

ITA 8654

VIANELLO GABRIELE

 M

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

204.0

7

(dnc)

dnc

8

14

ITA 7938

MILANI GIANLUCA

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

205.0

4

(dnc)

dnc

12

15

ITA 8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

206.0

11

(dnc)

dnc

6

16

ITA 8266

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI

 M

 3-YC OLBIA

215.0

21

(dnc)

5

dnc

17

ITA 8398

LIBRANDI EMMA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

217.0

(dnc)

5

23

dnc

18

ITA 9100

PISONI MARTA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

227.0

27

(dnc)

dnc

11

19

ITA 9130

CITTADINI GIOVANNI

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

228.0

(dnc)

dnc

14

25

20

ITA 9452

GOFFI SARA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

231.0

12

(dnc)

30

dnc

21

ITA 7615

DI PILLA NICOLA

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

231.0

(dnc)

dnc

24

18

22

ITA 8430

MENGHINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

238.0

(dnc)

dnc

27

22

23

ITA 7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 F

 15-CV TIVANO

242.0

22

(dnc)

dnc

31

24

ITA 91

BORRELLO BIANCA

 F

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

245.0

(dnc)

22

34

dnc

25

ITA 8839

PENSO ARIANNA

 F

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

245.0

32

(dnc)

dnc

24

26

ITA 905

LABATE VINCENZO SERGIO

 M

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

251.0

(dnc)

23

39

dnc

27

ITA 9569

PAOLETTI MIA

 F

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

254.0

(dnc)

dnc

35

30

28

ITA 9144

AMENDOLA DIEGO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

262.0

39

(dnc)

dnc

34

29

ITA 7873

MALARA JACOPO FRANCESCO

 M

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

270.0

(dnc)

30

51

dnc

30

ITA 8783

PERRI MASSIMO VERO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

270.0

(dnc)

31

50

dnc

31

ITA 8584

MALVESTIO GIOVANNI

 M

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

278.0

51

(dnc)

dnc

38

32

ITA 8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI

 M

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

284.0

76

(dnc)

dnc

19

33

ITA 8219

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’

 M

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

320.0

81

(dnc)

dnc

50

34

ITA 8959

BRIGHENTI ARTUR

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

380.0

2

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

35

ITA 6285

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

383.0

5

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

36

ITA 8930

LANCIONI MATTEO

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

384.0

(dnc)

dnc

6

dnc

37

ITA 897

DAGOSTINO SPARTACO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

384.0

(dnc)

6

dnc

dnc

38

ITA 8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA

 F

 15-CV BELLANO

384.0

6

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

39

ITA 9495

TREVISAN PIETRO

 M

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

385.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

7

40

ITA 8710

PAESANI NICHOLAS

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

386.0

(dnc)

dnc

8

dnc

41

ITA 9005

MARCANTONIO EDOARDO

 M

 7-GULLIVER

386.0

(dnc)

8

dnc

dnc

42

ITA 9015

ARGENTI MARCO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

387.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

9

43

ITA 8741

PASQUA GIULIA

 F

 7-CN AUGUSTA

387.0

(dnc)

9

dnc

dnc

44

ITA 11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA

 F

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

387.0

9

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

45

ITA 112

RUFFONI GLORIA

 F

 15-MARVELIA

388.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

10

46

ITA 7892

VIANELLO GIULIO

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

388.0

(dnc)

dnc

10

dnc

47

ITA 8603

MORTILLARO ANTONINO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

388.0

(dnc)

10

dnc

dnc

48

ITA 8555

BERTARELLI LEONARDO

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

388.0

10

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

49

ITA 8111

MORRA GIOVANNI

 M

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

389.0

(dnc)

dnc

11

dnc

50

ITA 8884

TRINGALI MARCO

 M

 7-CN AUGUSTA

389.0

(dnc)

11

dnc

dnc

51

ITA 6477

FOSCHINI DONATO

 M

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

390.0

(dnc)

dnc

12

dnc

52

ITA 8468

MANGIAGLI GIORGIO

 M

 7-CN NIC

390.0

(dnc)

12

dnc

dnc

53

ITA 8635

GUANI NICOLA

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

391.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

13

54

ITA 8554

OTTOLINO LUCA

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

391.0

(dnc)

dnc

13

dnc

55

ITA 8535

DI CARO GINEVRA

 F

 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

391.0

(dnc)

13

dnc

dnc

56

ITA 6083

GRIMOLDI JACOPO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

391.0

13

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

57

ITA 12

FIGURELLI FREDERICK

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

392.0

(dnc)

14

dnc

dnc

58

ITA 8531

BERTI EDOARDO

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

392.0

14

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

59

ITA 8903

BONOMO CLAUDIO ATO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

393.0

(dnc)

15

dnc

dnc

60

ITA 8338

BOLLETTI GIULIO

 M

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

393.0

15

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

61

ITA 8604

SCIPIONI LUIGI

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

394.0

(dnc)

dnc

16

dnc

62

ITA 9347

STANISLAO FORTUNATO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

394.0

16

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

63

ITA 8905

FALICA MELISSA

 F

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

395.0

(dnc)

17

dnc

dnc

64

ITA 9281

CELLI SARA

 F

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

395.0

17

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

65

ITA 9474

MAURI GIULIO

 M

 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

396.0

(dnc)

dnc

18

dnc

66

ITA 9463

GIUFFRE RICCARDO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

396.0

(dnc)

18

dnc

dnc

67

ITA 9152

FIONDINI ELIA

 M

 7-CV RIBELLINO

397.0

(dnc)

19

dnc

dnc

68

ITA 8752

PANVINI MATTIA

 M

 11-CV RAVENNATE

397.0

19

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

69

ITA 887

ACQUAVITA GIUSEPPE

 M

 15-MARVELIA

398.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

20

70

ITA 8862

PATUELLI BUSCAROLI PENELOPE

 F

 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

398.0

(dnc)

dnc

20

dnc

71

ITA 1111

RAPPA ISABELLA MARIA

 F

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

398.0

(dnc)

20

dnc

dnc

72

ITA 9117

URSO GIANMARIA

 M

 11-CV RAVENNATE

398.0

20

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

73

ITA 9168

CARRODANO THOMAS

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

399.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

21

74

ITA 7989

DONNARUMMA BALDO

 M

 5-GDV LNI SALERNO

399.0

(dnc)

dnc

21

dnc

75

ITA 111

VERGA MARCO

 M

 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

399.0

(dnc)

21

dnc

dnc

76

ITA 7564

PAVONE GABRIELE

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

400.0

(dnc)

dnc

22

dnc

77

ITA 7493

GHETTI EDOARDO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

401.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

23

78

ITA 9471

MAZZOLA MATTEO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

401.0

23

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

79

ITA 8234

ALESSI LEONARDO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

402.0

(dnc)

24

dnc

dnc

80

ITA 8617

ROSSI ANDREA

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

402.0

24

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

81

ITA 87

OTERI SIMONE

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

403.0

(dnc)

dnc

25

dnc

82

MLT 2112

Kodjaazliev Ethan

 M

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

403.0

(dnc)

25

dnc

dnc

83

ITA 7758

GALVANI MICHELE

 M

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

403.0

25

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

84

ITA 8264

STARITA ANDREA

 M

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

404.0

(dnc)

dnc

26

dnc

85

ITA 9540

GIAMPORCARO DARIO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

404.0

(dnc)

26

dnc

dnc

86

ITA 8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA

 F

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

404.0

26

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

87

ITA 8972

BONTEMPI ANDREA

 M

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

405.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

27

88

ITA 8

TARANTINO MARTA

 F

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

405.0

(dnc)

27

dnc

dnc

89

ITA 9558

CIALDINI ANDREA

 M

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

406.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

28

90

ITA 6918

FERRARI BRAVO VIANELLO VIRGINI

 F

 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

406.0

(dnc)

dnc

28

dnc

91

ITA 9510

AMATO MARCELLO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

406.0

(dnc)

28

dnc

dnc

92

ITA 9178

FABEC MODRA CARLOTTA

 F

 13-YC CUPA

407.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

29

93

ITA 8342

MORTILLARO GIULIA

 F

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

407.0

(dnc)

29

dnc

dnc

94

ITA 8422

BERTI AMEDEO

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

407.0

29

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

95

ITA 7871

JAN VIVIANI

 M

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

408.0

30

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

96

ITA 855

OTTOLINO FABIO

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

409.0

(dnc)

dnc

31

dnc

97

ITA 9243

ROMILLO MATTEO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

409.0

31

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

ITA 9031

ROMITI ALESSANDRO

 M

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

410.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

32

99

ITA 8522

RIPA ALESSANDRO ERICH

 M

 8-CN LA LAMPARA

410.0

(dnc)

dnc

32

dnc

100

MLT 106

Evertsen Sophie

 F

 n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

410.0

(dnc)

32

dnc

dnc

101

ITA 9539

RIZZI EDOARDO

 M

 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

411.0

(dnc)

33

dnc

dnc

102

ITA 8565

NIBBI ALBERTO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

411.0

33

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

103

ITA 8848

ASCIONE CHIARA

 F

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

412.0

(dnc)

34

dnc

dnc

104

ITA 9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE

 M

 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

412.0

34

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

105

ITA 7839

PEANA TOMMASO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

413.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

35

106

ITA 9538

CUSIMANO RACHELE

 F

 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

413.0

(dnc)

35

dnc

dnc

107

ITA 9258

LORENZI DIEGO

 M

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

413.0

35

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

108

ITA 7248

TATTINI GIULIO

 M

 2-CV PIOMBINESE

414.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

36

109

ITA 8677

MARABELLI GALLO GREGORIO MARIA

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

414.0

(dnc)

dnc

36

dnc

110

ITA 911

NOTO ANTONIO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

414.0

(dnc)

36

dnc

dnc

111

ITA 7

LUCIANO ALLEN WATTS

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

414.0

36

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

ITA 8872

DI FEDE FRANCESCO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

415.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

37

113

ITA 8882

MACOVEI LEONARD SEBASTIAN

 M

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

415.0

(dnc)

dnc

37

dnc

114

ITA 9382

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

415.0

37

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

115

ITA 8923

PIANTONI LUCA

 M

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

416.0

(dnc)

dnc

38

dnc

116

ITA 8920

MORIGI ALESSANDRO

 M

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

416.0

38

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

117

ITA 822

FERRARO PIETRO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

417.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

39

118

ITA 98

BONIN SABINA

 F

 13-YC CUPA

418.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

40

119

ITA 8001

VENERI CAROL

 F

 8-CN IL MAESTRALE

418.0

(dnc)

dnc

40

dnc

120

ITA 7588

IVALDI DAVIDE

 M

 11-CV RAVENNATE

418.0

40

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

121

ITA 8076

HESSE DAVIDE

 M

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

419.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

41

122

ITA 7193

ABBONDANZA GIOVANNI

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

419.0

(dnc)

dnc

41

dnc

123

ITA 8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI

 M

 1-VARAZZE CN

419.0

41

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

ITA 8093

GALETTI CARLO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

420.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

42

125

ITA 8795

CANTORO MATTIA

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

420.0

(dnc)

dnc

42

dnc

126

ITA 8221

MENGHINI FRANCESCO

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

421.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

43

127

ITA 8842

BRAGGIO LORENZA

 F

 5-GDV LNI SALERNO

421.0

(dnc)

dnc

43

dnc

128

ITA 445

PISTELLI ALESSIA

 F

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

422.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

44

129

ITA 8265

VERHOEVEN OLIVIER

 M

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

422.0

(dnc)

dnc

44

dnc

130

ITA 8753

LANZA ALESSANDRO

 M

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

423.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

45

131

ITA 888

ROSANIA ANDREA SAVERIO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

423.0

(dnc)

dnc

45

dnc

132

ITA 7974

FOGLIETTI GIULIA

 F

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

423.0

45

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

133

ITA 9096

PANI LETIZIA

 F

 15-MARVELIA

424.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

46

134

ITA 7760

CORSELLO ANTONIO

 M

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

424.0

(dnc)

dnc

46

dnc

135

ITA 8334

VERONESI DAVIDE

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

424.0

46

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

136

ITA 903

CIANCI TOMMASO

 M

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

425.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

47

137

ITA 9139

SANDONA’ ELISA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

425.0

(dnc)

dnc

47

dnc

138

ITA 9087

PAONE MITTNER MARTINO

 M

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

425.0

47

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

139

ITA 5596

FERRARO ETTORE

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

426.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

48

140

ITA 8770

ACCOLTI GIL FRANCESCO

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

426.0

(dnc)

dnc

48

dnc

141

ITA 7985

BRIGHENTI ADAM

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

426.0

48

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

142

ITA 7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

 F

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

427.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

49

143

ITA 8205

VIGGIANO SIMONE GUELFO

 M

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

427.0

(dnc)

dnc

49

dnc

144

ITA 9101

FAINI IRENE

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

427.0

49

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

145

ITA 9404

ACQUAVIVA SIMONE

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

428.0

50

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

146

ITA 8027

REN CRISTIAN

 M

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

429.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

51

147

ITA 839

MORO ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

430.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

52

148

ITA 9012

MONTAMARO AURORA DEL PILAR

 F

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

430.0

(dnc)

dnc

52

dnc

149

ITA 8571

NERI ANITA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

430.0

52

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

150

ITA 7867

REGAZZO LUDOVICO

 M

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

431.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

53

151

ITA 8596

PANZERA FEDERICO

 M

 6-COMPAGNIA DELLO STRETTO SSD

431.0

(dnc)

dnc

53

dnc

152

ITA 8812

PANICHI VIOLA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

431.0

53

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

153

ITA 8391

PIROZZI EMMA

 F

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

432.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

54

154

ITA 7453

REALE GIANMARCO

 M

 8-CN LA LAMPARA

432.0

(dnc)

dnc

54

dnc

155

ITA 8843

DE ANGELIS BIANCA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

432.0

54

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

156

ITA 7497

DI MATTEO CLAUDIA

 F

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

433.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

55

157

ITA 8220

DEPALO ROSANGELA

 F

 8-CN IL MAESTRALE

433.0

(dnc)

dnc

55

dnc

158

ITA 8505

CORDIGLIA LEONE

 M

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

433.0

55

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

159

ITA 6328

SANTINI LUDOVICA

 F

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

434.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

56

160

ITA 7032

IPPOLITO PAOLO

 M

 8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

434.0

(dnc)

dnc

56

dnc

161

ITA 8450

NIBBI GIORGIO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

434.0

56

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

162

ITA 8327

GIANNOTTI VITTORIA

 F

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

435.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

57

163

ITA 9368

FAVA DYLAN

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

435.0

57

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

164

ITA 9346

AQUILA GIULIA

 F

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

436.0

58

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

165

ITA 8638

DARIO CARLO RINO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

437.0

59

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

166

ITA 9115

UZUN GLEB

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

438.0

60

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

167

ITA 7900

GHEZZI STELLA

 F

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

439.0

61

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

168

ITA 8282

PIACENTINI ISABELLA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

440.0

62

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

169

ITA 9299

CHEMASI NICOLO’

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

441.0

63

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

170

ITA 7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

 F

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

442.0

64

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

171

ITA 8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA

 F

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

443.0

65

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

172

ITA 8138

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO

 M

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

444.0

66

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

173

ITA 8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

445.0

67

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

174

ITA 8115

MACCARINELLI LEONARDO

 M

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

446.0

68

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

175

ITA 8371

FERRARIS MICHAEL

 M

 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

447.0

69

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

176

ITA 9157

MEZZOGORI AMALIA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

448.0

70

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

177

ITA 853

CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

450.0

72

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

178

ITA 7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA

 F

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

451.0

73

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

179

ITA 8572

FAVA MATILDA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

452.0

74

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

180

ITA 8123

CONSOLARO ALICE

 F

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

453.0

75

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

181

ITA 7407

MACARINI ANTONIA

 F

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

455.0

77

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

182

ITA 8823

MARIANI LEONARDO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

456.0

78

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

183

ITA 9175

FRAVEZZI GIONATA

 M

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

457.0

79

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

184

ITA 8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA

 M

 1-VARAZZE CN

458.0

80

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

185

ITA 9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

 F

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

461.5

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

185

ITA 9358

MARRI ANNA

 F

 11-CV RAVENNATE

461.5

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

185

ITA 1824

CERDONIO EMMA

 F

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

461.5

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

185

ITA 7162

MENEGONI GIULIO PAOLO

 M

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

461.5

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

NoNumeroNomeM/FClubPuntiR1R2R3R4
1ITA 9304TESSITORE CHIARA F 4-GDV LNI OSTIA6128(dnc)1716
2ITA 8756DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA F 4-GDV LNI OSTIA13771(dnc)3333
3ITA 8925BERTEOTTI VITTORIA F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA20611(dnc)dnc6
4ITA 8398LIBRANDI EMMA F 6-CV CROTONE SSD217(dnc)523dnc
5ITA 9100PISONI MARTA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S22727(dnc)dnc11
6ITA 9452GOFFI SARA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S23112(dnc)30dnc
7ITA 7422DALLO’ GIULIA F 15-CV TIVANO24222(dnc)dnc31
8ITA 91BORRELLO BIANCA F 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY245(dnc)2234dnc
9ITA 8839PENSO ARIANNA F 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO24532(dnc)dnc24
10ITA 9569PAOLETTI MIA F 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA254(dnc)dnc3530
11ITA 8310GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA F 15-CV BELLANO3846(dnc)dncdnc
12ITA 8741PASQUA GIULIA F 7-CN AUGUSTA387(dnc)9dncdnc
13ITA 11ROVAGLIA GINEVRA F 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO3879(dnc)dncdnc
14ITA 112RUFFONI GLORIA F 15-MARVELIA388(dnc)dncdnc10
15ITA 8535DI CARO GINEVRA F 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V391(dnc)13dncdnc
16ITA 8905FALICA MELISSA F 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L395(dnc)17dncdnc
17ITA 9281CELLI SARA F 11-CV PUNTA MARINA39517(dnc)dncdnc
18ITA 8862PATUELLI BUSCAROLI PENELOPE F 11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA398(dnc)dnc20dnc
19ITA 1111RAPPA ISABELLA MARIA F 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L398(dnc)20dncdnc
20ITA 8285GASPARINI ANNABIANCA F 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE40426(dnc)dncdnc
21ITA 8TARANTINO MARTA F 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L405(dnc)27dncdnc
22ITA 6918FERRARI BRAVO VIANELLO VIRGINI F 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL406(dnc)dnc28dnc
23ITA 9178FABEC MODRA CARLOTTA F 13-YC CUPA407(dnc)dncdnc29
24ITA 8342MORTILLARO GIULIA F 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L407(dnc)29dncdnc
25MLT 106Evertsen Sophie F n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club410(dnc)32dncdnc
26ITA 8848ASCIONE CHIARA F 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L412(dnc)34dncdnc
27ITA 9538CUSIMANO RACHELE F 7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO413(dnc)35dncdnc
28ITA 9382DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD41537(dnc)dncdnc
29ITA 98BONIN SABINA F 13-YC CUPA418(dnc)dncdnc40
30ITA 8001VENERI CAROL F 8-CN IL MAESTRALE418(dnc)dnc40dnc
31ITA 8842BRAGGIO LORENZA F 5-GDV LNI SALERNO421(dnc)dnc43dnc
32ITA 445PISTELLI ALESSIA F 2-CN QUERCIANELLA422(dnc)dncdnc44
33ITA 7974FOGLIETTI GIULIA F 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S42345(dnc)dncdnc
34ITA 9096PANI LETIZIA F 15-MARVELIA424(dnc)dncdnc46
35ITA 9139SANDONA’ ELISA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE425(dnc)dnc47dnc
36ITA 7669DOTTORINI VIOLA F 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE427(dnc)dncdnc49
37ITA 9101FAINI IRENE F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN42749(dnc)dncdnc
38ITA 9012MONTAMARO AURORA DEL PILAR F 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI430(dnc)dnc52dnc
39ITA 8571NERI ANITA F 11-CV RAVENNATE43052(dnc)dncdnc
40ITA 8812PANICHI VIOLA F 11-CV RAVENNATE43153(dnc)dncdnc
41ITA 8391PIROZZI EMMA F 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO432(dnc)dncdnc54
42ITA 8843DE ANGELIS BIANCA F 11-CV RAVENNATE43254(dnc)dncdnc
43ITA 7497DI MATTEO CLAUDIA F 9-GDV LNI PESCARA433(dnc)dncdnc55
44ITA 8220DEPALO ROSANGELA F 8-CN IL MAESTRALE433(dnc)dnc55dnc
45ITA 6328SANTINI LUDOVICA F 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI434(dnc)dncdnc56
46ITA 8327GIANNOTTI VITTORIA F 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI435(dnc)dncdnc57
47ITA 9368FAVA DYLAN F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD43557(dnc)dncdnc
48ITA 9346AQUILA GIULIA F 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE43658(dnc)dncdnc
49ITA 7900GHEZZI STELLA F 11-CN DEL SAVIO43961(dnc)dncdnc
50ITA 8282PIACENTINI ISABELLA F 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN44062(dnc)dncdnc
51ITA 7195MARIANI CAMILLA F 15-GDV LNI MILANO44264(dnc)dncdnc
52ITA 8820TRENTINI GIORGIA F 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI44365(dnc)dncdnc
53ITA 8118MEDVEDEV ILLARION F 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA44567(dnc)dncdnc
54ITA 9157MEZZOGORI AMALIA F 11-CV RAVENNATE44870(dnc)dncdnc
55ITA 853CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA F 11-CV RAVENNATE45072(dnc)dncdnc
56ITA 7354RICCI CAROLA MARIA F 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE45173(dnc)dncdnc
57ITA 8572FAVA MATILDA F 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD45274(dnc)dncdnc
58ITA 8123CONSOLARO ALICE F 1-CN BOGLIASCO45375(dnc)dncdnc
59ITA 7407MACARINI ANTONIA F 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO45577(dnc)dncdnc
60ITA 9025TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA F 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI461.582(dnc)dncdnc
60ITA 9358MARRI ANNA F 11-CV RAVENNATE461.582(dnc)dncdnc
60ITA 1824CERDONIO EMMA F 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO461.582(dnc)dncdnc