Classifica Trofeo Optimist Italia Kinder Joy of Moving

Classifiche Trofeo Optimist Italia
Kinder Joy of Moving
dopo 5 Tappe

N

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

1

ITA 9348

CARRIERI FRANCESCO

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

28.0

(20)

4

5

1

18

2

ITA 9544

SIRENA LORENZO

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

37.0

6

(dnc)

18

5

8

3

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

38.0

7

2

22

7

(28)

4

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

78.0

(dnc)

10

26

30

12

5

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

80.0

23

14

21

22

(30)

6

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

87.0

(40)

12

20

31

24

7

ITA 9174

MERCURI MELISSA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

160.0

(dnc)

21

34

39

66

8

ITA 9054

ATTISANI ANDREA

M

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

200.0

(dnc)

30

90

35

45

9

ITA 8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

243.0

(dnc)

40

100

45

58

10

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

287.0

118

(dnc)

46

28

95

11

ITA 8180

AGATE ERICH

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

302.0

(dnc)

59

121

72

50

12

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

343.0

(dnc)

33

113

38

159

13

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

544.0

1

(dnc)

dnc

10

3

14

ITA 9223

ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

568.0

15

(dnc)

12

11

dns

15

ITA 9240

RIZZI PIETRO

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

592.0

11

(dnc)

30

21

dns

16

ITA 9104

BONIZZONI ALESSIO

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

604.0

29

(dnc)

36

9

dns

17

ITA 9585

ASUNIS ANDREA

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

668.0

(dnc)

dnc

101

16

21

18

ITA 9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO

M

15-MARVELIA

684.0

104

(dnc)

dnc

33

17

19

ITA 9024

DESSY LORENZO

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

697.0

(dnc)

dnc

59

25

83

20

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

699.0

57

(dnc)

75

37

dns

21

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

707.0

81

(dnc)

73

23

dns

22

ITA 9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO

M

15-CV TIVANO

723.0

35

(dnc)

dnc

8

150

23

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

761.0

63

(dnc)

104

64

dns

24

ITA 8457

CASTELLI GIOVANNI

M

15-CV TIVANO

778.0

91

(dnc)

dnc

46

111

25

ITA 9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

802.0

64

(dnc)

dnc

54

154

26

ITA 9220

RUSSO GIANMARCO

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

835.0

(dnc)

dnc

110

40

155

27

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

F

15-MARVELIA

839.0

124

(dnc)

dnc

97

88

28

ITA 6563

FAVA FRANCESCO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

854.0

123

(dnc)

dnc

53

148

29

ITA 8929

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI LEONARDO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

860.0

140

(dnc)

111

79

dns

30

ITA 9591

BEDONI GIOVANNI

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1065.0

(dnc)

dnc

2

3

dns

31

ITA 9227

ROSSI LORENZO

M

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1070.0

4

(dnc)

dnc

6

dns

32

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1073.0

(dnc)

dnc

9

4

dns

33

ITA 9357

LIVOTI GIANMARCO

M

7-CN NIC

1077.0

(dnc)

9

8

dnc

dns

34

LTU 9412

SCHEIDT ERIK

M

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1084.0

17

(dnc)

7

dnc

dns

35

ITA 9505

BOMMARTINI SOFIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1092.0

3

(dnc)

29

dnc

dns

36

ITA 9380

PALERMO ALBERTO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1098.0

13

25

(dnc)

dnc

dns

37

ITA 9371

CITTADINI FEDERICO

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1101.0

(dnc)

dnc

14

27

dns

38

ITA 9465

CROCCO CLAUDIO

M

4-LNI FORMIA

1105.0

8

(dnc)

37

dnc

dns

39

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1111.0

36

(dnc)

dnc

15

dns

40

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1113.0

2

(dnc)

51

dnc

dns

41

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1115.0

30

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

25

42

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1117.0

25

(dnc)

dnc

32

dns

43

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

F

15-CV TIVANO

1118.0

43

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

15

44

ITA 7698

MATTANINI GIULIO

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1122.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

18

44

45

ITA 9434

ANTONIAZZI GABRIELE

M

13-YC ADRIACO

1123.0

39

(dnc)

dnc

24

dns

46

ITA 9270

SCUDELARI CHRISTIAN

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1126.0

27

(dnc)

39

dnc

dns

47

ITA 917

BONALANA FEDERICO

M

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1130.0

26

(dnc)

44

dnc

dns

48

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1132.0

22

(dnc)

50

dnc

dns

49

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1137.0

50

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

27

50

ITA 8620

GIACOBBE RICCARDO

M

3-GDV LNI OLBIA

1138.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

58

20

51

ITA 8988

SANCIN RAFFAELE

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1139.0

46

(dnc)

33

dnc

dns

52

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1140.0

31

(dnc)

49

dnc

dns

53

ITA 9503

REVENOLDI TOMMASO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1141.0

14

(dnc)

67

dnc

dns

54

ITA 9194

PILLAN MARGHERITA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1141.0

(dnc)

dnc

55

dnc

26

55

ITA 9219

COCO ALESSANDRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1145.0

(dnc)

15

70

dnc

dns

56

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE

F

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1150.0

(dnc)

dnc

61

29

dns

57

ITA 9336

COSSEDDU DAVIDE

M

3-YC OLBIA

1152.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

13

79

58

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1152.0

28

(dnc)

64

dnc

dns

59

ITA 8738

SCOPSI LUCA

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1155.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

56

39

60

ITA 9328

MARAFIOTI FRANCESCO

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1164.0

(dnc)

24

80

dnc

dns

61

ITA 9090

MOLINARI FILIPPO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

1164.0

73

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

31

62

ITA 8978

CUCINELLI GIUSEPPE

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

1164.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

70

34

63

ITA 9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1164.0

60

(dnc)

dnc

44

dns

64

ITA 8806

VITOLO ANDREA

M

5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

1176.0

(dnc)

dnc

19

dnc

97

65

ITA 9393

MAZZEO MARTINA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1176.0

(dnc)

22

94

dnc

dns

66

ITA 9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1177.0

65

(dnc)

dnc

52

dns

67

ITA 8083

DE BERNARDI TOMMASO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1181.0

105

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

16

68

ITA 9444

DATTOLI CODISPOTI MARIO

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1181.0

(dnc)

26

95

dnc

dns

69

ITA 8774

SCHIRINZI PAGLIARI GIANLUIGI

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1181.0

(dnc)

28

93

dnc

dns

70

ITA 9083

VOLPICELLA MARTINA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1181.0

(dnc)

36

85

dnc

dns

71

ITA 9063

TRENTINI RICCARDO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1181.0

78

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

43

72

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1185.0

74

(dnc)

dnc

51

dns

73

ITA 9277

BELVISO LORENZO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1190.0

90

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

40

74

ITA 956

PAOLETTI NICOLO’

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1190.0

(dnc)

dnc

89

41

dns

75

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1192.0

(dnc)

dnc

86

dnc

46

76

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1194.0

(dnc)

dnc

71

dnc

63

77

ITA 9504

CASTELLETTI MARCO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1194.0

69

(dnc)

65

dnc

dns

78

ITA 8420

VULCANILE CAROLINA

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1197.0

95

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

42

79

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1200.0

48

(dnc)

92

dnc

dns

80

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1201.0

87

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

54

81

ITA 9182

FINI RICCARDO

M

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1201.0

62

(dnc)

79

dnc

dns

82

ITA 9185

FELLI LEONARDO

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1205.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

81

64

83

ITA 8881

LO GRASSO ELEONORA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

1208.0

(dnc)

42

106

dnc

dns

84

ITA 8706

CONGIU LUCA

M

3-YC OLBIA

1209.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

67

82

85

ITA 859

SALIS ANGELO

M

3-YC OLBIA

1210.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

82

68

86

ITA 7409

GHETTI OTTAVIO

M

15-CV TIVANO

1211.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

116

35

87

ITA 9331

BERETTA LORENZO CAIO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

1211.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

75

76

88

ITA 9312

FOLLESA DAVIDE

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

1215.0

(dnc)

dnc

99

dnc

56

89

ITA 9257

RAMPOLDI ELIA

M

15-MARVELIA

1218.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

83

75

90

ITA 8599

BARSOTTI OLIVIA

F

2-CN LIVORNO

1219.0

37

(dnc)

dnc

122

dns

91

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

F

15-MARVELIA

1219.0

88

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

71

92

ITA 9584

PILIA GIANLUCA

M

3-CN ARBATAX

1221.0

(dnc)

dnc

118

43

dns

93

ITA 9506

GAINELLI PIETRO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1223.0

67

(dnc)

96

dnc

dns

94

ITA 8437

SPATOLISANO SIRIA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1224.0

(dnc)

35

129

dnc

dns

95

ITA 9161

PATURZO SIMONE GIOVANNI PAOLO

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1224.0

(dnc)

52

112

dnc

dns

96

ITA 9313

D’ANGELO LEONARDO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

1224.0

(dnc)

56

dnc

dnc

108

97

ITA 9524

FELDA PATRIK

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1228.0

80

(dnc)

88

dnc

dns

98

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1230.0

94

(dnc)

76

dnc

dns

99

ITA 9037

RIZZO ALESSANDRO

M

15-MARVELIA

1232.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

80

92

100

ITA 7809

LAMANTE FRANCESCO

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1236.0

(dnc)

dnc

115

61

dns

101

ITA 8866

GIANNELLI ELENA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1237.0

79

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

102

ITA 8742

PRADELLA NICCOLO’

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1240.0

148

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

32

103

ITA 8878

GASPAROTTI JACOPO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1240.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

57

123

104

ITA 8041

TONANI MATTEO

M

1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

1243.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

87

96

105

ITA 9181

TRENTINI LORENZO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1244.0

99

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

85

106

ITA 9340

GUIDA JACOPO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1248.0

97

(dnc)

91

dnc

dns

107

ITA 9550

PAGLIACCI VITTORIO

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1250.0

(dnc)

dnc

127

63

dns

108

ITA 9035

AUDINO GIORGIO

M

15-MARVELIA

1250.0

125

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

65

109

ITA 8452

LORUSSO ANNAMARIA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1250.0

(dnc)

67

123

dnc

dns

110

ITA 8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

F

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1251.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

105

86

111

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1254.0

146

48

(dnc)

dnc

dns

112

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1256.0

109

(dnc)

87

dnc

dns

113

ITA 9326

EMERIGO ETTORE

M

1-YC SANREMO

1257.0

(dnc)

dnc

142

dnc

55

114

ITA 8549

GUALACCINI JACOPO

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1260.0

(dnc)

dnc

133

dnc

67

115

ITA 8787

CENTRONE DANIELE

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1262.0

110

(dnc)

dnc

92

dns

116

ITA 9354

PANE ANTONIO

M

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1263.0

86

(dnc)

117

dnc

dns

117

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1263.0

115

(dnc)

dnc

88

dns

118

ITA 8316

ANTA LORENZO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1266.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

113

93

119

ITA 8439

FURLON ALESSANDRO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1268.0

156

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

52

120

ITA 8337

PILATO FRANCESCO

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1268.0

101

(dnc)

107

dnc

dns

121

ITA 8537

PASELLA ANDREA

M

3-YC OLBIA

1273.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

99

114

122

ITA 8379

FERLUGA ALESSANDRO

M

13-YC ADRIACO

1275.0

165

(dnc)

dnc

50

dns

123

ITA 8731

VECCHIO VINCENZO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

1275.0

154

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

61

124

ITA 9066

BO FRANCESCO

M

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1277.0

144

(dnc)

dnc

73

dns

125

ITA 8230

LUCIFORA GIOVANNI

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1277.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

90

127

126

ITA 8660

SCIALLI IAN FRANCISCO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1277.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

126

91

127

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1284.0

150

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

74

128

ITA 8307

QUAIAT FRANCESCO

M

13-YC ADRIACO

1287.0

153

(dnc)

dnc

74

dns

129

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1287.0

113

(dnc)

114

dnc

dns

130

ITA 9472

NETTI TOMMASO

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1289.0

(dnc)

dnc

143

86

dns

131

ITA 8600

REBERNIK IVAN JUNIOR

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1289.0

132

(dnc)

97

dnc

dns

132

ITA 9592

TRUPPO VALERIO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

1290.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

68

162

133

ITA 900

ROLANDO LORENZO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1290.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

110

120

134

ITA 9092

CORRADI GIACOMO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1291.0

119

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

135

ITA 9594

DENTI LEONARDO

M

15-MARVELIA

1295.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

77

158

136

ITA 8750

SANTINI ANTONIO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1296.0

127

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

109

137

ITA 795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

F

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1297.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

139

138

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1300.0

131

(dnc)

dnc

109

dns

139

ITA 8433

BRAMBILLA PIETRO GIOSUE

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1300.0

114

(dnc)

126

dnc

dns

140

ITA 8474

Putzu Paolo

M

3-YC OLBIA

1302.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

101

141

141

ITA 8487

CARUGGI LORENZO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1304.0

155

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

89

142

ITA 8797

PELLIN GIOVANNI

M

15-MARVELIA

1304.0

129

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

115

143

ITA 9366

AROSIO GIACOMO

M

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1312.0

163

(dnc)

dnc

89

dns

144

ITA 9138

SERRA MASSIMO

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

1314.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

94

160

145

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1317.0

106

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

151

146

ITA 8891

TONANI MARCO

M

1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

1322.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

117

145

147

ITA 8539

LUZI RODRIGO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

1326.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

131

135

148

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1329.0

145

(dnc)

124

dnc

dns

149

ITA 6506

DI PIETRO RUBEN RENATO RAFFAEL

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1330.0

(dnc)

dnc

145

125

dns

150

ITA 7352

DI CAMILLO LORENZO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1334.0

174

(dnc)

dnc

100

dns

151

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA IZABELLE

F

1-VARAZZE CN

1334.0

172

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

102

152

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA

F

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1336.0

141

(dnc)

135

dnc

dns

153

ITA 8697

BONDANINI CLAUDIO

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1342.0

(dnc)

dnc

154

128

dns

154

ITA 8863

MORGANTE IAN

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1343.0

149

(dnc)

134

dnc

dns

155

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1348.0

181

(dnc)

dnc

107

dns

156

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1350.0

175

(dnc)

dnc

115

dns

157

ITA 7195

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1352.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

106

dns

158

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1359.0

171

(dnc)

128

dnc

dns

159

ITA 6657

RINALDI THOMAS

M

6-CV LAMPETIA

1360.0

(dnc)

dnc

161

139

dns

160

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

1365.0

167

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

138

161

ITA 8007

SCONTRINO TITO

M

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1370.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

121

dns

162

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1372.0

182

(dnc)

dnc

130

dns

163

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1374.5

168

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

146

164

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1376.0

184

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

132

165

ITA 7446

GUGLIERI MARGHERITA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1381.0

177

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

144

166

ITA 9133

BONIFAZI SAMUELE

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1591.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

1

167

ITA 951

DEMURTAS ALEX

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1591.0

(dnc)

dnc

1

dnc

dns

168

MLT 4

Vassallo Timmy

M

n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

1591.0

(dnc)

1

dnc

dnc

dns

169

ITA 9549

GEIGER TOMMASO

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1592.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

2

170

ITA 9278

ZINALI Gaia

F

2-CV ANTIGNANO

1592.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

2

dns

171

ITA 9601

GHIROTTI LORENZO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1593.0

(dnc)

dnc

3

dnc

dns

172

ITA 9236

SABBIA ANDREA

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1593.0

(dnc)

3

dnc

dnc

dns

173

ITA 9425

BONGIOVANNI LUCA

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1594.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

4

174

ITA 9527

PULITO NICCOLO’

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1594.0

(dnc)

dnc

4

dnc

dns

175

ITA 9275

ROLLE MARCO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1595.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

5

176

ITA 9477

MONCADA PIETRO

M

7-CN NIC

1595.0

(dnc)

5

dnc

dnc

dns

177

ITA 9419

VOS MANUEL HENK

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1595.0

5

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

178

DEN 8689

Dam Hastrup Frederik

M

n/a-Skovshoved Sejlklub

1596.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

6

179

ITA 9416

DI LORENZO MATTIA

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1596.0

(dnc)

dnc

6

dnc

dns

180

ITA 9142

LIVOTI DAMIANO

M

7-CN NIC

1596.0

(dnc)

6

dnc

dnc

dns

181

ITA 9546

GIRANI CHRISTIAN

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1597.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

7

182

ITA 9180

MANGIAMELI SALVATORE

M

7-CN NIC

1597.0

(dnc)

7

dnc

dnc

dns

183

MLT 805

Micallef Jonas

M

n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

1598.0

(dnc)

8

dnc

dnc

dns

184

ITA 8814

PASTORINO EDOARDO

M

1-CN ILVA

1599.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

9

185

ITA 7702

PICOTTI TOMASO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1599.0

9

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

186

ITA 925

TRILLO ETTORE

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1600.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

10

187

ITA 9201

SPARAGNA FEDERICO

M

4-LNI FORMIA

1600.0

(dnc)

dnc

10

dnc

dns

188

ITA 9228

COLLIA EMANUELE

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1600.0

10

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

189

ITA 9235

DE BERNARDI EMMA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1601.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

11

190

ITA 9171

FREZZA FEDERICO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1601.0

(dnc)

dnc

11

dnc

dns

191

ITA 9164

TACCONE ACTON PIERLUIGI

M

7-CN NIC

1601.0

(dnc)

11

dnc

dnc

dns

192

ITA 8924

SPANO EDOARDO

M

3-YC OLBIA

1602.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

12

dns

193

ITA 9333

TRIPODI EDOARDO

M

15-CV BELLANO

1602.0

12

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

194

ITA 9165

QUERZOLO FEDERICO

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1603.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

13

195

ITA 9530

DI MAGGIO ALESSANDRO

M

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1603.0

(dnc)

dnc

13

dnc

dns

196

ITA 7881

TURCO ALBERTO NUNZIO GIORGIO

M

7-CN NIC

1603.0

(dnc)

13

dnc

dnc

dns

197

ITA 8743

GRAMIGNA LORENZO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1604.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

14

198

ITA 9309

SILVESTRO MATTEO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1604.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

14

dns

199

ITA 8982

TRAMONTANO ANDREA

M

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1605.0

(dnc)

dnc

15

dnc

dns

200

ITA 9214

AMMIRATI VALERIA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1606.0

(dnc)

dnc

16

dnc

dns

201

ITA 9507

CALI’ ARTURO

M

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

1606.0

(dnc)

16

dnc

dnc

dns

202

ITA 9409

GARDOSSI TRISTAN

M

13-YC ADRIACO

1606.0

16

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

203

ITA 9446

RAIMONDI MATTEO

M

3-YC OLBIA

1607.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

17

dns

204

ITA 9016

DE NOE CECILIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1607.0

(dnc)

dnc

17

dnc

dns

205

ITA 9314

PONTORIERO FERDINANDO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1607.0

(dnc)

17

dnc

dnc

dns

206

ITA 8656

MICIELI LUCREZIA

F

7-CV KAUCANA

1608.0

(dnc)

18

dnc

dnc

dns

207

ITA 9241

BENAMATI MATTIA

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1608.0

18

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

208

ITA 9067

POSTIGLIONE GIANCARLO

M

1-CV ARENZANO

1609.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

19

209

ITA 9522

INTORTO LORENZO

M

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

1609.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

19

dns

210

ITA 9018

SPATOLISANO ANNA ANDREA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1609.0

(dnc)

19

dnc

dnc

dns

211

ITA 8985

CARDUCCI GIOVANNI

M

15-CV BELLANO

1609.0

19

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

212

ITA 9052

SASSI LASZLO ARTURO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1610.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

20

dns

213

ITA 9020

BURRUANO MANFREDI

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

1610.0

(dnc)

20

dnc

dnc

dns

214

GER 1459

Plettner David

M

n/a-BYC

1611.0

21

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

215

MON 1417

ASSCHER Matteo

M

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

1612.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

22

216

ITA 8958

RUPPI LEO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1613.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

217

ITA 9545

MATTIOLI JACOPO

M

10-CN SENIGALLIA

1613.0

(dnc)

dnc

23

dnc

dns

218

ITA 8676

GIARDINO MATTEO

M

7-ASD CN GELA

1613.0

(dnc)

23

dnc

dnc

dns

219

ITA 9407

SILVESTRI MARIA LUISA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1614.0

(dnc)

dnc

24

dnc

dns

220

GER 1526

Wagner Moritz

M

n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

1614.0

24

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

221

ITA 7258

NAPOLITANO EMANUELE

M

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1615.0

(dnc)

dnc

25

dnc

dns

222

ITA 8934

MARABINI DARIO

M

3-YC OLBIA

1616.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

26

dns

223

ITA 9233

DE SANCTIS LORENZA

F

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1617.0

(dnc)

dnc

27

dnc

dns

224

ITA 9473

SAITTA VITTORIO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1617.0

(dnc)

27

dnc

dnc

dns

225

ITA 8267

BARBERINI ACHILLE

M

11-CN CESENATICO

1618.0

(dnc)

dnc

28

dnc

dns

226

ITA 9377

MARGARIA NICOLAS

M

1-CN ILVA

1619.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

29

227

ITA 9564

DI DIO MATTEO GIANMARIA

M

7-ASD CN GELA

1619.0

(dnc)

29

dnc

dnc

dns

228

ITA 8771

COLAZZO PIETRO

M

8-CN LA LAMPARA

1621.0

(dnc)

dnc

31

dnc

dns

229

ITA 7345

SINAGRA MARIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1621.0

(dnc)

31

dnc

dnc

dns

230

ITA 8705

NAZARETH LORENZO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1622.0

(dnc)

dnc

32

dnc

dns

231

ITA 9208

SCUDERI DOMENICO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1622.0

(dnc)

32

dnc

dnc

dns

232

ITA 9055

SCIOTTO LUIGI

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

1622.0

32

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

233

ITA 9259

NESSI ALESSIO

M

15-YC COMO MILA CVC

1623.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

33

234

ITA 8757

GIANNANTONIO TOMMASO

M

15-CV BELLANO

1623.0

33

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

235

ITA 9308

SILVESTRO PIETRO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1624.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

34

dns

236

ITA 8680

GRIMALDI TOMMASO

M

7-CN AUGUSTA

1624.0

(dnc)

34

dnc

dnc

dns

237

ITA 8892

COSSIGNANI LUCA

M

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1624.0

34

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

238

ITA 9120

ESPOSITO CHRISTIAN

M

5-MASCALZONE LATINO SAILING TE

1625.0

(dnc)

dnc

35

dnc

dns

239

ITA 8964

BELLOFIORE GIUSEPPE

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

1626.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

36

240

ITA 9030

BALDI ALESSANDRO

M

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

1626.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

36

dns

241

ITA 9374

BALESTRERI GIOVANNI

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1627.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

37

242

ITA 9449

BILLE’ RICCARDO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1627.0

(dnc)

37

dnc

dnc

dns

243

ITA 9273

SICARO IMOGENE MASAMI

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1628.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

38

244

ITA 8828

LE BIHAN LEON

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1628.0

(dnc)

dnc

38

dnc

dns

245

ITA 9509

SCELTA GABRIELE

M

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

1628.0

(dnc)

38

dnc

dnc

dns

246

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1628.0

38

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

247

ITA 9335

FIGURELLI DEREK

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1629.0

(dnc)

39

dnc

dnc

dns

248

ITA 9195

CAVALLARI ISABELLA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1630.0

(dnc)

dnc

40

dnc

dns

249

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1631.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

250

ITA 9431

LANCIONI NICOLA

M

10-CN SENIGALLIA

1631.0

(dnc)

dnc

41

dnc

dns

251

ITA 535

BIRIACO FRANCESCO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1631.0

(dnc)

41

dnc

dnc

dns

252

ITA 9107

D’ORAZIO ALESSANDRO

M

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1631.0

41

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

253

ITA 8974

USAI NICOLA

M

3-YC OLBIA

1632.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

42

dns

254

ITA 8763

Sparagna Niccol򠍡ria

M

4-LNI FORMIA

1632.0

(dnc)

dnc

42

dnc

dns

255

ITA 8667

CASSISA GIOVANNI

M

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1632.0

42

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

256

ITA 8508

DELL’AQUILA MICHELA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1633.0

(dnc)

dnc

43

dnc

dns

257

ITA 9076

LA GRECA MARTA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1633.0

(dnc)

43

dnc

dnc

dns

258

MLT 25

Gabriele Jack

M

n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

1634.0

(dnc)

44

dnc

dnc

dns

259

ITA 870

ZANONI PIETRO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1634.0

44

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

260

ITA 9414

LUCIANI MARIA

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1635.0

(dnc)

dnc

45

dnc

dns

261

ITA 9247

PAGLIARO DAVIDE

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

1635.0

(dnc)

45

dnc

dnc

dns

262

CZE 845

Jiri Tomes

M

n/a-Jachtklub Ceska Lipa

1635.0

45

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

263

MLT 606

Fidanboy Poyraz

M

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1636.0

(dnc)

46

dnc

dnc

dns

264

ITA 8344

FAGGIAN SAMUEL

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1637.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

47

265

ITA 8416

NANNICINI GIULIA

F

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

1637.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

47

dns

266

ITA 9469

PAPADAKI MARIA PANAGIOTA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1637.0

(dnc)

dnc

47

dnc

dns

267

MLT 14

Fairbairn Harry

M

n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

1637.0

(dnc)

47

dnc

dnc

dns

268

ITA 8621

PEDRETTI PAOLO

M

15-CV BELLANO

1637.0

47

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

269

ITA 9422

RUGGERI MATILDE

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1638.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

48

270

ITA 7533

D’URSO LEONARDO

M

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

1638.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

48

dns

271

ITA 8339

GABRIELI LORENZO

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1638.0

(dnc)

dnc

48

dnc

dns

272

ITA 9445

BERTOLANI ESTER

F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1639.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

49

273

ITA 9383

BELIGNI BRANDO MARIA

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

1639.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

49

dns

274

ITA 247

DI BONA CRISTINA

F

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

1639.0

(dnc)

49

dnc

dnc

dns

275

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1639.0

49

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

276

ITA 8776

CARDELLA ELEONORA

F

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

1640.0

(dnc)

50

dnc

dnc

dns

277

ITA 8834

ZANE ROBERTO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1641.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

51

278

MLT 608

Micallef Katrina

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1641.0

(dnc)

51

dnc

dnc

dns

279

ITA 9211

CIRINEI RICCARDO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1641.0

51

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

280

ITA 9193

DE SANTO BEATRICE

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1642.0

(dnc)

dnc

52

dnc

dns

281

ITA 8852

MARCOLINI ANDREA

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1642.0

52

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

282

ITA 9105

MARELLI ALLEGRA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1643.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

53

283

ITA 9478

CASELLA MASSIMO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1643.0

(dnc)

dnc

53

dnc

dns

284

ITA 9508

LO PICCOLO ALDO PAOLO

M

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

1643.0

(dnc)

53

dnc

dnc

dns

285

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA

F

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1643.0

53

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

286

ITA 9218

Lucantoni Alessio

M

10-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA SENIGAL

1644.0

(dnc)

dnc

54

dnc

dns

287

ITA 8404

BALDI ACHILLE

M

7-CV KAUCANA

1644.0

(dnc)

54

dnc

dnc

dns

288

GER 1277

Wagner Lukas

M

n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

1644.0

54

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

289

ITA 113

DE MORI GABRIEL

M

13-YC CUPA

1645.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

55

dns

290

MLT 41

CALAFIORE AVA

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1645.0

(dnc)

55

dnc

dnc

dns

291

ITA 7516

DE GREGORI NICOLO’

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1645.0

55

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

292

ITA 8646

NAZARETH TOMMASO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1646.0

(dnc)

dnc

56

dnc

dns

293

ITA 9271

ZANIN ANDREA

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1646.0

56

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

294

ITA 9420

POSTIGLIONE GIAMMARCO

M

1-CV ARENZANO

1647.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

57

295

ITA 9402

MARELLA GIULIA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1647.0

(dnc)

dnc

57

dnc

dns

296

MLT 18

Memis Aras

M

n/a-Royal Malta Yatch Club

1647.0

(dnc)

57

dnc

dnc

dns

297

ITA 8346

FERRONI LUCA

M

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1648.0

(dnc)

dnc

58

dnc

dns

298

ITA 69

SINAGRA ADAM

M

7-GULLIVER

1648.0

(dnc)

58

dnc

dnc

dns

299

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA

F

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1648.0

58

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

300

ITA 30

DA SACCO OMAR

M

1-YC SANREMO

1649.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

59

301

ITA 9339

DEMI NICCOLO’

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1649.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

59

dns

302

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1649.0

59

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

303

MON 1408

POMPEE Alexandre

M

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

1650.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

60

304

ITA 468

FERRARO GIULIO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

1650.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

60

dns

305

ITA 9487

RAVAIOLI MATTEO

M

11-CN CESENATICO

1650.0

(dnc)

dnc

60

dnc

dns

306

ITA 8460

COSTANTINO MAURO

M

7-GULLIVER

1650.0

(dnc)

60

dnc

dnc

dns

307

ITA 8611

PONTORIERO PIETRO

M

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

1651.0

(dnc)

61

dnc

dnc

dns

308

ITA 9488

ROVAGLIA PIETRO

M

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

1651.0

61

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

309

ITA 8046

GEPPER ALEXANDER

M

1-YC SANREMO

1652.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

62

310

ITA 8438

RUZZON GIACOMO

M

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1652.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

62

dns

311

ITA 9500

TITOLO EDOARDO

M

11-CN CESENATICO

1652.0

(dnc)

dnc

62

dnc

dns

312

ITA 7854

BENFANTE FEDERICO

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

1652.0

(dnc)

62

dnc

dnc

dns

313

ITA 7875

TEODORANI ANDREA

M

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1653.0

(dnc)

dnc

63

dnc

dns

314

ITA 7331

DEMARA ALESSIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1653.0

(dnc)

63

dnc

dnc

dns

315

ITA 7964

SAMMARTANO GIORGIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1654.0

(dnc)

64

dnc

dnc

dns

316

ITA 7591

GRUE MARCO VALERIO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1655.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

65

dns

317

MLT 609

Camilleri Matthew

M

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht club

1655.0

(dnc)

65

dnc

dnc

dns

318

ITA 9244

COLONNA LEONARDO

M

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

1656.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

66

dns

319

ITA 8811

AUCIELLO FEDERICA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1656.0

(dnc)

dnc

66

dnc

dns

320

ITA 8664

BELLIO ANDREA

M

7-CV KAUCANA

1656.0

(dnc)

66

dnc

dnc

dns

321

ITA 9334

STEFANNI EUGENIO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1656.0

66

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

322

ITA 8918

SPIRITO OLIVIA

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1658.0

(dnc)

dnc

68

dnc

dns

323

ITA 8151

MORGANA MATTEO

M

7-ASD CN GELA

1658.0

(dnc)

68

dnc

dnc

dns

324

ITA 7888

USARDI GUIDO

M

14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

1658.0

68

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

325

ITA 9178

CERINOTTI LEONARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1659.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

69

326

ITA 898

BARTELUCCI LUCA

M

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1659.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

69

dns

327

ITA 9221

VALERIO DAVIDE

M

4-LNI FORMIA

1659.0

(dnc)

dnc

69

dnc

dns

328

MLT 605

Schembri Meli Luca

M

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1659.0

(dnc)

69

dnc

dnc

dns

329

ITA 5796

BUSANELLI MATTEO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1660.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

70

330

MLT 603

Aquilina Trigona Lisa

F

n/a-Royal Yacht Club Malta

1660.0

(dnc)

70

dnc

dnc

dns

331

ITA 9372

MOLLA RICCARDO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1660.0

70

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

332

ITA 8587

BAVESTRELLO MATTEO

M

1-CN RAPALLO

1661.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

71

dns

333

ITA 9293

BRANCIAMORE ANDREA

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1661.0

(dnc)

71

dnc

dnc

dns

334

ITA 9109

AGOSTINI ANDREA

M

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1661.0

71

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

335

ITA 9915

FORMENTI LORENZO

M

15-YC COMO MILA CVC

1662.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

72

336

ITA 9531

AUCIELLO MANUELA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1662.0

(dnc)

dnc

72

dnc

dns

337

ITA 9151

DI BARTOLO ELISEA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

1662.0

(dnc)

72

dnc

dnc

dns

338

ITA 9511

GROSSI LEONARDO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1662.0

72

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

339

ITA 6564

DI CAMILLO LORENZO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1663.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

73

340

ITA 9145

MAZZUOCCOLO ANTONIO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1663.0

(dnc)

73

dnc

dnc

dns

341

ITA 9080

ZAPPIA MATTIAS

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1664.0

(dnc)

dnc

74

dnc

dns

342

ITA 1

PRESTANA FELICIA

F

7-CV KAUCANA

1664.0

(dnc)

74

dnc

dnc

dns

343

ITA 8311

COSTA SOFIA

F

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

1665.0

(dnc)

75

dnc

dnc

dns

344

ITA 9429

DE FELICE GIULIO

M

15-CV BELLANO

1665.0

75

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

345

ITA 9251

VALIC JASA

M

13-YC CUPA

1666.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

76

dns

346

ITA 7484

VASQUES MATTIA

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1666.0

(dnc)

76

dnc

dnc

dns

347

ITA 8574

BUTTIGNOL ZACCARIA

M

12-DIPORTO NAUTICO SISTIANA

1666.0

76

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

348

ITA 882

FERRARA LUCA

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1667.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

77

349

ITA 9140

Gonnella Elena Maria

F

4-CV 3V

1667.0

(dnc)

dnc

77

dnc

dns

350

ITA 8134

VASQUES JACOPO

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1667.0

(dnc)

77

dnc

dnc

dns

351

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1667.0

77

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

352

ITA 6654

FABRIZIO VITTORIO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1668.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

78

353

ITA 9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE

F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1668.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

78

dns

354

ITA 9210

RIPA LORENZO

M

8-CN LA LAMPARA

1668.0

(dnc)

dnc

78

dnc

dns

355

MLT 602

Ross Molly

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1668.0

(dnc)

78

dnc

dnc

dns

356

ITA 8451

COCO ANTONINO

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1669.0

(dnc)

79

dnc

dnc

dns

357

ITA 8303

ADDUCI FRANCESCO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1670.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

80

358

ITA 9112

PRIOLO MARIO

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

1670.0

(dnc)

80

dnc

dnc

dns

359

ITA 8805

SAULI EDOARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1671.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

81

360

ITA 8447

CUCINOTTA TOMMASO

M

4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

1671.0

(dnc)

dnc

81

dnc

dns

361

ITA 8135

ALVARES NICOLO’

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1671.0

(dnc)

81

dnc

dnc

dns

362

ITA 9280

CAVAZZA BEATRICE

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1672.0

(dnc)

dnc

82

dnc

dns

363

ITA 8232

VERGA ALESSANDRO

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

1672.0

(dnc)

82

dnc

dnc

dns

364

ITA 8057

GREBLO COLOMBAN CHRISTIAN

M

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1672.0

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

365

ITA 9222

SIMEONE MARINA

F

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1673.0

(dnc)

dnc

83

dnc

dns

366

ITA 7894

SCIVERES BRIAN SALVATORE

M

7-CV KAUCANA

1673.0

(dnc)

83

dnc

dnc

dns

367

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1673.0

83

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

368

ITA 742

TUTONE EDOARDO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1674.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

84

369

ITA 8548

VACCARI VALERIO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1674.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

84

dns

370

ITA 9457

BERTINI SELITA

F

10-CN SENIGALLIA

1674.0

(dnc)

dnc

84

dnc

dns

371

ITA 8238

SERAFIA GIORGIA

F

7-CV RIBELLINO

1674.0

(dnc)

84

dnc

dnc

dns

372

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1674.0

84

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

373

ITA 8989

CASELLA EDOARDO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1675.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

85

dns

374

ITA 8166

GIANNONE DANIELE

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

1675.0

(dnc)

85

dnc

dnc

dns

375

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1675.0

85

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

376

ITA 8534

DIERNA EMMA MARIA

F

7-CV RIBELLINO

1676.0

(dnc)

86

dnc

dnc

dns

377

ITA 1127

CANONICI CECILIA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1677.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

87

378

ITA 8717

SCATTOLA ALVISE

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1679.0

89

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

379

ITA 8804

CONSONNI LEONARDO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1680.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

90

380

ITA 7774

BELIGNI GIANMARIA

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

1681.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

91

dns

381

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA

F

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1682.0

92

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

382

ITA 9523

BROVC MATIJA

M

13-YC CUPA

1683.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

93

dns

383

ITA 6310

PAGANO STEFANO

M

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1683.0

93

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

384

ITA 8826

COLOTTO FRANCESCO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

1684.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

94

385

ITA 844

MANNUCCI RAFFAELE

M

2-CV TRASIMENO

1685.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

95

dns

386

ITA 9044

GODANI ALESSIO

M

2-SOCIETA VELA LA SPEZIA

1686.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

96

dns

387

CZE 908

Valenta Jan

M

n/a-YC CERE

1686.0

96

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

388

ITA 9205

PIERDOMENICO CESARE

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1688.0

(dnc)

dnc

98

dnc

dns

389

ITA 8916

CAPPIO MATTEO

M

15-CV TIVANO

1688.0

98

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

390

ITA 8091

CONTINI AURORA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1689.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

99

391

ITA 8488

ESSAID EL ANZI ABD

M

1-YC SANREMO

1690.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

100

392

ITA 9338

OSTI FILIPPO

M

15-CV BELLANO

1690.0

100

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

393

ITA 8250

JONES WILLIAM

M

1-CV ARENZANO

1691.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

101

394

ITA 7882

GIANNI IACOPO

M

13-YC CUPA

1692.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

102

dns

395

ITA 9311

SANDONA’ DAVIDE

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1692.0

(dnc)

dnc

102

dnc

dns

396

ITA 8321

ANGHILERI GIACOMO

M

15-CV TIVANO

1692.0

102

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

397

ITA 9423

CIAVATTA EMANUELE

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1693.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

103

398

ITA 9479

DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1693.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

103

dns

399

ITA 9286

MORRI VITTORIA

F

11-CN CESENATICO

1693.0

(dnc)

dnc

103

dnc

dns

400

ITA 8935

SCANAGATTA FEDERICO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1693.0

103

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

401

ITA 8350

MISCIOSCIA LORENZO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1694.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

104

402

ITA 9215

VERACINI FEDERICO

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1694.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

104

dns

403

ITA 8042

TEDESCO MATTEO

M

1-CN ALBENGA

1695.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

105

404

ITA 8718

BORRIELLO DARIO

M

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1695.0

(dnc)

dnc

105

dnc

dns

405

ITA 9029

DEPALMAS ANDREA

M

3-CN LA CALETTA

1696.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

106

406

MON 1

BONELLI Ludovica

F

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

1697.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

107

407

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA

F

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1697.0

107

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

408

ITA 8938

REDAELLI LORENZO

M

1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

1698.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

108

dns

409

ITA 7394

STABILE FRANCESCO

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1698.0

(dnc)

dnc

108

dnc

dns

410

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA

F

15-CV TIVANO

1698.0

108

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

411

ITA 7266

ROMANELLI LUIGI

M

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1699.0

(dnc)

dnc

109

dnc

dns

412

ITA 7347

PATERNA GIORDANO

M

1-CN ALBENGA

1700.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

110

413

ITA 8695

LENZI GABRIEL

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1701.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

111

dns

414

ITA 8610

PLATAMONE FILIPPO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1701.0

111

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

415

ITA 6719

BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA

F

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

1702.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

dns

416

ITA 9059

NADALIN LEONARDO

M

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1702.0

112

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

417

ITA 809

PESENTI LEONARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1703.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

113

418

ITA 8331

PERINI ASIA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1704.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

114

dns

419

ITA 8598

COSTA FILIPPO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

1706.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

116

420

ITA 8506

SALZANO SOFIA

F

5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

1706.0

(dnc)

dnc

116

dnc

dns

421

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1706.0

116

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

422

ITA 7568

RAGNO EDOARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1707.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

117

423

ITA 9098

GRECO LEONARDO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1707.0

117

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

424

ITA 8406

LUISE JACOPO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1708.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

118

425

ITA 7872

FASTAME GIORGIO

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1708.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

118

dns

426

ITA 8838

LETTERA FILIPPO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1709.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

119

427

ITA 7261

CORCOS EDOARDO

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1709.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

dns

428

ITA 9062

GRAZIANI RICCARDO

M

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1709.0

(dnc)

dnc

119

dnc

dns

429

ITA 8984

VERONESE LINDA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1710.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

120

dns

430

ITA 8211

BERNARDI GREGORIO

M

10-CN SENIGALLIA

1710.0

(dnc)

dnc

120

dnc

dns

431

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1710.0

120

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

432

ITA 8794

MOSCATELLI LEONARDO

M

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

1711.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

121

433

ITA 8521

CERVELLERA ALVISE

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1711.0

121

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

434

ITA 8245

MASSA VITTORIA

F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

1712.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

122

435

ITA 8762

QUINTILIANI ALICE

F

4-LNI FORMIA

1712.0

(dnc)

dnc

122

dnc

dns

436

ITA 7178

SCAMPICCHIO VALTER

M

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1712.0

122

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

437

ITA 9234

FORNACCIARI ALISSA

F

2-CN LIVORNO

1713.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

123

dns

438

ITA 7780

DANOVARO VERONICA

F

1-CN ILVA

1714.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

124

439

ITA 8025

CETTUL BEATRICE

F

13-YC CUPA

1714.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

dns

440

ITA 8813

BELLANDO GABRIELE

M

1-CN ALBENGA

1715.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

125

441

ITA 8476

GRASSI FRANCESCO

M

8-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SP

1715.0

(dnc)

dnc

125

dnc

dns

442

ITA 5985

MARILLI FEDERICO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1716.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

126

443

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1716.0

126

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

444

ITA 8444

FIASCHETTI LEONARDO

M

4-GDV LNI ANZIO

1717.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

127

dns

445

ITA 8666

SILVESTRO ARIANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1718.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

128

446

ITA 9106

ACQUAVIVA LEONARDO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1718.0

128

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

447

ITA 6993

ORSENIGO FRANCESCA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1719.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

129

448

ITA 9050

PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1719.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

129

dns

449

ITA 7285

SECCHI ALESSIO

M

1-GDV LNI SANREMO

1720.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

130

450

ITA 934

LOQMANE BORHAN

M

5-GDV LNI SALERNO

1720.0

(dnc)

dnc

130

dnc

dns

451

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA

F

2-CLUB DEL MARE

1720.0

130

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

452

ITA 7893

LUZI TANCREDI

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

1721.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

131

453

ITA 8961

LUZZI GIUSEPPE

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1721.0

(dnc)

dnc

131

dnc

dns

454

ITA 7844

DE GAETANO SALVATORE

M

2-CN LIVORNO

1722.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

132

dns

455

ITA 8808

MASET EMANUELE

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1722.0

(dnc)

dnc

132

dnc

dns

456

ITA 9400

D’AMORE FEDERICO

M

1-CN ILVA

1723.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

133

457

ITA 7876

RUSSO LORENZO

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1723.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

133

dns

458

ITA 7675

BARLINI LORENZO

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1723.0

133

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

459

ITA 8517

ATZENI ILARIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1724.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

134

460

ITA 6232

RYDE DANTE

M

2-CV TRASIMENO

1724.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

134

dns

461

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1724.0

134

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

462

ITA 6711

MONICCHI DAVIDE

M

2-CV TRASIMENO

1725.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

135

dns

463

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1725.0

135

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

464

ITA 8532

DORIGO ALVISE

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1726.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

136

465

ITA 866

MARILLI FEDERICO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1726.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

136

dns

466

ITA 9454

CHIANTERA GIUSEPPE

M

8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1726.0

(dnc)

dnc

136

dnc

dns

467

ITA 9266

LAGANA’ CARLOTTA

F

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1726.0

136

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

468

ITA 8977

BEOLDO FILIPPO

M

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

1727.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

137

469

ITA 8137

PALLADINETTI LUCA

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1727.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

137

dns

470

ITA 7495

TELEGRAFO GIUSEPPE

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1727.0

(dnc)

dnc

137

dnc

dns

471

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1727.0

137

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

472

ITA 8278

BARONI JACOPO

M

4-GDV LNI ANZIO

1728.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

138

dns

473

ITA 8773

ROMITA ALESSIA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1728.0

(dnc)

dnc

138

dnc

dns

474

ITA 8643

ZENATO ENRICO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1728.0

138

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

475

ITA 9493

VALLONE ANTONIO ERMES

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1729.0

(dnc)

dnc

139

dnc

dns

476

ITA 7776

CERQUI LORENZO

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1729.0

139

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

477

ITA 7756

CUNEO VALERIO FRANCO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

1730.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

140

478

ITA 8895

LA SALA MATTEO

M

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

1730.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

140

dns

479

ITA 8546

ZAIA MARTINA

F

4-CV 3V

1730.0

(dnc)

dnc

140

dnc

dns

480

ITA 8396

BIBBA LORENZO

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1731.0

(dnc)

dnc

141

dnc

dns

481

ITA 8485

COLORIO FILIPPO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

1732.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

142

482

ITA 8272

NERONI MATTIA

M

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1732.0

142

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

483

ITA 86

FEDERICO ELIA

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1733.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

143

484

ITA 9226

BALBIANI DIMITRI

M

15-CV BELLANO

1733.0

143

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

485

ITA 8624

BALENZANO DAVIDE

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1734.0

(dnc)

dnc

144

dnc

dns

486

ITA 8683

ROTOLO ARIANNA

F

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1736.0

(dnc)

dnc

146

dnc

dns

487

ITA 9006

CENCI COSTANZA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1737.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

147

488

ITA 675

LOJODICE VICTOR NICOLO’

M

8-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI BARION SP

1737.0

(dnc)

dnc

147

dnc

dns

489

ITA 9060

BARBIERI NICOLO’

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1737.0

147

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

490

ITA 6441

RICCIARDI BENEDETTA

M

8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1738.0

(dnc)

dnc

148

dnc

dns

491

ITA 7614

ALLERA LORENZO

M

1-YC SANREMO

1739.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

149

492

ITA 8870

MARTORANO LORENZO

M

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

1739.0

(dnc)

dnc

149

dnc

dns

493

ITA 8527

VENDITTI NICOLA

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

1740.0

(dnc)

dnc

150

dnc

dns

494

ITA 8928

AIUOLA MASSIMILIANO

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1741.0

(dnc)

dnc

151

dnc

dns

495

ITA 7332

MANIA’ ALBERTO

M

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1741.0

151

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

496

ITA 8622

LUPI EDOARDO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1742.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

152

497

ITA 7920

LENOCI LORENZO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1742.0

(dnc)

dnc

152

dnc

dns

498

ITA 8296

MANTOVANI ALBERTO

M

14-CN BRENZONE

1742.0

152

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

499

ITA 7513

CHA EMANUELE

M

1-CN ALBENGA

1743.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

153

500

ITA 9000

MATARRESE MATTEO

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1743.0

(dnc)

dnc

153

dnc

dns

501

ITA 8061

REY TRIGGIANI

M

8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1745.0

(dnc)

dnc

155

dnc

dns

502

ITA 880

PERINI GIULIA SHANTI

F

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

1746.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

156

503

ITA 835

BLASI FRANCESCA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1746.0

(dnc)

dnc

156

dnc

dns

504

ITA 9146

MANCA GIULIO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

1747.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

157

505

ITA 8449

LOIZZI PASQUALE

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1747.0

(dnc)

dnc

157

dnc

dns

506

ITA 8121

ZERBINI LORENZO

M

15-CV TIVANO

1747.0

157

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

507

ITA 5310

DIPALMA OTTAVIANO

M

8-GDV LNI MONOPOLI

1748.0

(dnc)

dnc

158

dnc

dns

508

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1748.0

158

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

509

ITA 8446

DE ANGELIS MARIAPAOLA

F

5-GDV LNI SALERNO

1749.0

(dnc)

dnc

159

dnc

dns

510

ITA 7632

VOLANTE EDOARDO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

1749.0

159

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

511

ITA 8775

CONSERVA DOMENICO

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1750.0

(dnc)

dnc

160

dnc

dns

512

ITA 9519

GIAMMONA ANTONIO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

1750.0

160

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

513

ITA 9373

CUNEGATTI PIETRO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1751.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

161

514

ITA 8183

PERONACI PIETRO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1751.0

161

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

515

ITA 8634

GRIGOLETTI MATTEO

M

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

1752.0

162

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

516

ITA 8833

MORIGI GOFFREDO

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

1754.0

164

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

517

ITA 9073

GRAZIANI MATTEO

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1756.0

166

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

518

ITA 9153

LOESER NICCOLO’

M

13-YC ADRIACO

1758.5

168

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

519

ITA 8172

NICHELI FEDERICO

M

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1760.0

170

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

520

ITA 9283

CALIANDRO MATTEO

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1763.0

173

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

521

ITA 7442

DELAINI GABRIEL

M

14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

1766.0

176

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

522

ITA 9086

SEVEGLIEVICH FEDERICO

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1768.0

178

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

523

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE

F

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1769.0

179

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

524

ITA 6562

FURLON MICHELE

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1770.0

180

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

525

ITA 8146

CANDIANI MATTIA

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1773.0

183

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

526

ITA 9068

MORIGI LEONADRO

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

1776.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

526

ITA 8523

VARANI NICOLO’

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1776.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

528

ITA 8553

MELANDRI GIANMARCO

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1779.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

528

ITA 7687

CAPPUCCI NICOLO’

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

1779.0

188

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

N

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

1

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

78.0

(dnc)

10

26

30

12

2

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

80.0

23

14

21

22

(30)

3

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

87.0

(40)

12

20

31

24

4

ITA 9174

MERCURI MELISSA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

160.0

(dnc)

21

34

39

66

5

ITA 8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

243.0

(dnc)

40

100

45

58

6

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

343.0

(dnc)

33

113

38

159

7

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

699.0

57

(dnc)

75

37

dns

8

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

707.0

81

(dnc)

73

23

dns

9

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

761.0

63

(dnc)

104

64

dns

10

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

F

15-MARVELIA

839.0

124

(dnc)

dnc

97

88

11

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1073.0

(dnc)

dnc

9

4

dns

12

ITA 9505

BOMMARTINI SOFIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1092.0

3

(dnc)

29

dnc

dns

13

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1111.0

36

(dnc)

dnc

15

dns

14

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1113.0

2

(dnc)

51

dnc

dns

15

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1115.0

30

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

25

16

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1117.0

25

(dnc)

dnc

32

dns

17

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

F

15-CV TIVANO

1118.0

43

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

15

18

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1132.0

22

(dnc)

50

dnc

dns

19

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1137.0

50

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

27

20

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1140.0

31

(dnc)

49

dnc

dns

21

ITA 9194

PILLAN MARGHERITA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1141.0

(dnc)

dnc

55

dnc

26

22

ITA 9219

COCO ALESSANDRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1145.0

(dnc)

15

70

dnc

dns

23

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE

F

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

1150.0

(dnc)

dnc

61

29

dns

24

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1152.0

28

(dnc)

64

dnc

dns

25

ITA 9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1164.0

60

(dnc)

dnc

44

dns

26

ITA 9393

MAZZEO MARTINA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1176.0

(dnc)

22

94

dnc

dns

27

ITA 9083

VOLPICELLA MARTINA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1181.0

(dnc)

36

85

dnc

dns

28

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1185.0

74

(dnc)

dnc

51

dns

29

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1192.0

(dnc)

dnc

86

dnc

46

30

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1194.0

(dnc)

dnc

71

dnc

63

31

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1200.0

48

(dnc)

92

dnc

dns

32

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1201.0

87

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

54

33

ITA 8881

LO GRASSO ELEONORA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

1208.0

(dnc)

42

106

dnc

dns

34

ITA 8599

BARSOTTI OLIVIA

F

2-CN LIVORNO

1219.0

37

(dnc)

dnc

122

dns

35

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

F

15-MARVELIA

1219.0

88

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

71

36

ITA 8437

SPATOLISANO SIRIA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1224.0

(dnc)

35

129

dnc

dns

37

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1230.0

94

(dnc)

76

dnc

dns

38

ITA 8866

GIANNELLI ELENA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1237.0

79

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

39

ITA 8452

LORUSSO ANNAMARIA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1250.0

(dnc)

67

123

dnc

dns

40

ITA 8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

F

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

1251.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

105

86

41

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1254.0

146

48

(dnc)

dnc

dns

42

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1256.0

109

(dnc)

87

dnc

dns

43

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

F

13-YC ADRIACO

1263.0

115

(dnc)

dnc

88

dns

44

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1284.0

150

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

74

45

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

1287.0

113

(dnc)

114

dnc

dns

46

ITA 795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

F

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

1297.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

98

139

47

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1300.0

131

(dnc)

dnc

109

dns

48

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1317.0

106

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

151

49

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

1329.0

145

(dnc)

124

dnc

dns

50

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA IZABELLE

F

1-VARAZZE CN

1334.0

172

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

102

51

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA

F

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

1336.0

141

(dnc)

135

dnc

dns

52

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

1348.0

181

(dnc)

dnc

107

dns

53

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

F

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

1350.0

175

(dnc)

dnc

115

dns

54

ITA 7195

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1352.0

185

(dnc)

dnc

106

dns

55

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1359.0

171

(dnc)

128

dnc

dns

56

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

1365.0

167

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

138

57

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

1372.0

182

(dnc)

dnc

130

dns

58

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1374.5

168

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

146

59

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1376.0

184

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

132

60

ITA 7446

GUGLIERI MARGHERITA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1381.0

177

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

144

61

ITA 9278

ZINALI Gaia

F

2-CV ANTIGNANO

1592.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

2

dns

62

ITA 9235

DE BERNARDI EMMA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

1601.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

11

63

ITA 9214

AMMIRATI VALERIA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1606.0

(dnc)

dnc

16

dnc

dns

64

ITA 9016

DE NOE CECILIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

1607.0

(dnc)

dnc

17

dnc

dns

65

ITA 8656

MICIELI LUCREZIA

F

7-CV KAUCANA

1608.0

(dnc)

18

dnc

dnc

dns

66

ITA 9018

SPATOLISANO ANNA ANDREA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1609.0

(dnc)

19

dnc

dnc

dns

67

ITA 9407

SILVESTRI MARIA LUISA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1614.0

(dnc)

dnc

24

dnc

dns

68

ITA 9233

DE SANCTIS LORENZA

F

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1617.0

(dnc)

dnc

27

dnc

dns

69

ITA 7345

SINAGRA MARIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1621.0

(dnc)

31

dnc

dnc

dns

70

ITA 9273

SICARO IMOGENE MASAMI

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1628.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

38

71

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1628.0

38

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

72

ITA 9195

CAVALLARI ISABELLA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1630.0

(dnc)

dnc

40

dnc

dns

73

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1631.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

41

74

ITA 8508

DELL’AQUILA MICHELA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1633.0

(dnc)

dnc

43

dnc

dns

75

ITA 9076

LA GRECA MARTA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

1633.0

(dnc)

43

dnc

dnc

dns

76

ITA 9414

LUCIANI MARIA

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1635.0

(dnc)

dnc

45

dnc

dns

77

ITA 8416

NANNICINI GIULIA

F

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

1637.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

47

dns

78

ITA 9469

PAPADAKI MARIA PANAGIOTA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

1637.0

(dnc)

dnc

47

dnc

dns

79

ITA 9422

RUGGERI MATILDE

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

1638.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

48

80

ITA 9445

BERTOLANI ESTER

F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

1639.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

49

81

ITA 247

DI BONA CRISTINA

F

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

1639.0

(dnc)

49

dnc

dnc

dns

82

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1639.0

49

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

83

ITA 8776

CARDELLA ELEONORA

F

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

1640.0

(dnc)

50

dnc

dnc

dns

84

MLT 608

Micallef Katrina

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1641.0

(dnc)

51

dnc

dnc

dns

85

ITA 9193

DE SANTO BEATRICE

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

1642.0

(dnc)

dnc

52

dnc

dns

86

ITA 9105

MARELLI ALLEGRA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1643.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

53

87

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA

F

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1643.0

53

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

88

MLT 41

CALAFIORE AVA

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1645.0

(dnc)

55

dnc

dnc

dns

89

ITA 9402

MARELLA GIULIA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1647.0

(dnc)

dnc

57

dnc

dns

90

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA

F

10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

1648.0

58

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

91

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1649.0

59

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

92

ITA 7331

DEMARA ALESSIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1653.0

(dnc)

63

dnc

dnc

dns

93

ITA 7964

SAMMARTANO GIORGIA

F

7-GULLIVER

1654.0

(dnc)

64

dnc

dnc

dns

94

ITA 8811

AUCIELLO FEDERICA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1656.0

(dnc)

dnc

66

dnc

dns

95

ITA 8918

SPIRITO OLIVIA

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1658.0

(dnc)

dnc

68

dnc

dns

96

MLT 603

Aquilina Trigona Lisa

F

n/a-Royal Yacht Club Malta

1660.0

(dnc)

70

dnc

dnc

dns

97

ITA 9531

AUCIELLO MANUELA

F

5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

1662.0

(dnc)

dnc

72

dnc

dns

98

ITA 9151

DI BARTOLO ELISEA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

1662.0

(dnc)

72

dnc

dnc

dns

99

ITA 1

PRESTANA FELICIA

F

7-CV KAUCANA

1664.0

(dnc)

74

dnc

dnc

dns

100

ITA 8311

COSTA SOFIA

F

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

1665.0

(dnc)

75

dnc

dnc

dns

101

ITA 9140

Gonnella Elena Maria

F

4-CV 3V

1667.0

(dnc)

dnc

77

dnc

dns

102

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1667.0

77

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

103

ITA 9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE

F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

1668.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

78

dns

104

MLT 602

Ross Molly

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

1668.0

(dnc)

78

dnc

dnc

dns

105

ITA 9280

CAVAZZA BEATRICE

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

1672.0

(dnc)

dnc

82

dnc

dns

106

ITA 9222

SIMEONE MARINA

F

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

1673.0

(dnc)

dnc

83

dnc

dns

107

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1673.0

83

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

108

ITA 9457

BERTINI SELITA

F

10-CN SENIGALLIA

1674.0

(dnc)

dnc

84

dnc

dns

109

ITA 8238

SERAFIA GIORGIA

F

7-CV RIBELLINO

1674.0

(dnc)

84

dnc

dnc

dns

110

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

1674.0

84

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

111

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

1675.0

85

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

112

ITA 8534

DIERNA EMMA MARIA

F

7-CV RIBELLINO

1676.0

(dnc)

86

dnc

dnc

dns

113

ITA 1127

CANONICI CECILIA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1677.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

87

114

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA

F

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

1682.0

92

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

115

ITA 8091

CONTINI AURORA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1689.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

99

116

ITA 9479

DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1693.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

103

dns

117

ITA 9286

MORRI VITTORIA

F

11-CN CESENATICO

1693.0

(dnc)

dnc

103

dnc

dns

118

MON 1

BONELLI Ludovica

F

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

1697.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

107

119

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA

F

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

1697.0

107

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

120

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA

F

15-CV TIVANO

1698.0

108

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

121

ITA 6719

BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA

F

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

1702.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

112

dns

122

ITA 8331

PERINI ASIA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1704.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

114

dns

123

ITA 8506

SALZANO SOFIA

F

5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

1706.0

(dnc)

dnc

116

dnc

dns

124

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

1706.0

116

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

125

ITA 8984

VERONESE LINDA

F

12-CN CHIOGGIA

1710.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

120

dns

126

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1710.0

120

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

127

ITA 8245

MASSA VITTORIA

F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

1712.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

122

128

ITA 8762

QUINTILIANI ALICE

F

4-LNI FORMIA

1712.0

(dnc)

dnc

122

dnc

dns

129

ITA 9234

FORNACCIARI ALISSA

F

2-CN LIVORNO

1713.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

123

dns

130

ITA 7780

DANOVARO VERONICA

F

1-CN ILVA

1714.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

124

131

ITA 8025

CETTUL BEATRICE

F

13-YC CUPA

1714.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

dns

132

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1716.0

126

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

133

ITA 8666

SILVESTRO ARIANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1718.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

128

134

ITA 6993

ORSENIGO FRANCESCA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

1719.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

129

135

ITA 9050

PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1719.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

129

dns

136

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA

F

2-CLUB DEL MARE

1720.0

130

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

137

ITA 8517

ATZENI ILARIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

1724.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

134

138

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

1724.0

134

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

139

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

1725.0

135

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

140

ITA 9266

LAGANA’ CARLOTTA

F

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

1726.0

136

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

141

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA

F

12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

1727.0

137

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

142

ITA 8773

ROMITA ALESSIA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1728.0

(dnc)

dnc

138

dnc

dns

143

ITA 8546

ZAIA MARTINA

F

4-CV 3V

1730.0

(dnc)

dnc

140

dnc

dns

144

ITA 8683

ROTOLO ARIANNA

F

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

1736.0

(dnc)

dnc

146

dnc

dns

145

ITA 9006

CENCI COSTANZA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

1737.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

147

146

ITA 9000

MATARRESE MATTEO

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1743.0

(dnc)

dnc

153

dnc

dns

147

ITA 880

PERINI GIULIA SHANTI

F

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

1746.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

156

148

ITA 835

BLASI FRANCESCA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

1746.0

(dnc)

dnc

156

dnc

dns

149

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

1748.0

158

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

150

ITA 8446

DE ANGELIS MARIAPAOLA

F

5-GDV LNI SALERNO

1749.0

(dnc)

dnc

159

dnc

dns

151

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE

F

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

1769.0

179

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

1

ITA 9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

6.0

(42)

1

2

1

2

2

ITA 9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

12.0

3

2

3

(5)

4

3

ITA 8981

LENTINI VITTORIO

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

21.0

(dnc)

4

4

4

9

4

ITA 8473

NOTO FILIPPO

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

25.0

(dnc)

7

15

2

1

5

ITA 8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA

M

4-LNI FORMIA

45.0

18

3

7

17

(dns)

6

ITA 9571

CIULLI FEDERICO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

109.0

44

(dnc)

29

15

21

7

ITA 9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

130.0

28

(dnc)

17

16

69

8

ITA 9017

CORTESE DARIO

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

133.0

(dnc)

16

19

26

72

9

ITA 8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

182.0

71

(dnc)

33

33

45

10

ITA 9302

TIZZANO ANDREA

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

253.0

8

(dnc)

dnc

3

7

11

ITA 7938

MILANI GIANLUCA

M

15-CV TIVANO

261.0

4

(dnc)

dnc

12

10

12

ITA 9462

GOFFI ANDREA

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

301.0

43

(dnc)

9

14

dns

13

ITA 7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

F

15-CV TIVANO

301.0

22

(dnc)

dnc

31

13

14

ITA 8430

MENGHINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

318.0

(dnc)

dnc

27

22

34

15

ITA 8266

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI

M

3-YC OLBIA

341.0

21

(dnc)

5

dnc

80

16

ITA 9189

CASTELLAN CRISTIAN

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

472.0

1

(dnc)

1

dnc

dns

17

ITA 8654

VIANELLO GABRIELE

M

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

485.0

7

(dnc)

dnc

8

dns

18

ITA 8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

487.0

11

(dnc)

dnc

6

dns

19

ITA 112

RUFFONI GLORIA

F

15-MARVELIA

488.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

10

8

20

ITA 8398

LIBRANDI EMMA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

498.0

(dnc)

5

23

dnc

dns

21

ITA 9474

MAURI GIULIO

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

504.0

(dnc)

dnc

18

dnc

16

22

ITA 87

OTERI SIMONE

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

507.0

(dnc)

dnc

25

dnc

12

23

ITA 9100

PISONI MARTA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

508.0

27

(dnc)

dnc

11

dns

24

ITA 887

ACQUAVITA GIUSEPPE

M

15-MARVELIA

508.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

20

18

25

ITA 9130

CITTADINI GIOVANNI

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

509.0

(dnc)

dnc

14

25

dns

26

ITA 7493

GHETTI EDOARDO

M

15-CV TIVANO

510.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

23

17

27

ITA 9452

GOFFI SARA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

512.0

12

(dnc)

30

dnc

dns

28

ITA 7615

DI PILLA NICOLA

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

512.0

(dnc)

dnc

24

18

dns

29

ITA 9168

CARRODANO THOMAS

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

524.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

21

33

30

ITA 8972

BONTEMPI ANDREA

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

525.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

27

28

31

ITA 91

BORRELLO BIANCA

F

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

526.0

(dnc)

22

34

dnc

dns

32

ITA 8839

PENSO ARIANNA

F

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

526.0

32

(dnc)

dnc

24

dns

33

ITA 9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

529.0

34

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

25

34

ITA 905

LABATE VINCENZO SERGIO

M

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

532.0

(dnc)

23

39

dnc

dns

35

ITA 8076

HESSE DAVIDE

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

533.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

41

22

36

ITA 9569

PAOLETTI MIA

F

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

535.0

(dnc)

dnc

35

30

dns

37

ITA 9144

AMENDOLA DIEGO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

543.0

39

(dnc)

dnc

34

dns

38

ITA 8221

MENGHINI FRANCESCO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

544.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

43

31

39

ITA 7873

MALARA JACOPO FRANCESCO

M

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

551.0

(dnc)

30

51

dnc

dns

40

ITA 8783

PERRI MASSIMO VERO

M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

551.0

(dnc)

31

50

dnc

dns

41

ITA 8584

MALVESTIO GIOVANNI

M

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

559.0

51

(dnc)

dnc

38

dns

42

ITA 8093

GALETTI CARLO

M

15-CV TIVANO

561.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

42

49

43

ITA 8753

LANZA ALESSANDRO

M

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

563.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

45

48

44

ITA 8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI

M

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

565.0

76

(dnc)

dnc

19

dns

45

ITA 9096

PANI LETIZIA

F

15-MARVELIA

569.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

46

53

46

ITA 7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

573.0

64

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

39

47

ITA 8138

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO

M

1-CN BOGLIASCO

574.0

66

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

38

48

ITA 8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

579.0

65

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

44

49

ITA 6328

SANTINI LUDOVICA

F

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

581.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

56

55

50

ITA 8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI

M

1-VARAZZE CN

586.0

41

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

75

51

ITA 839

MORO ALESSANDRO

M

15-CV TIVANO

590.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

52

68

52

ITA 8027

REN CRISTIAN

M

2-CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELL

592.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

51

71

53

ITA 9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

594.5

82

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

41

54

ITA 8123

CONSOLARO ALICE

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

596.0

75

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

51

55

ITA 7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

F

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

600.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

49

81

56

ITA 8219

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

601.0

81

(dnc)

dnc

50

dns

57

ITA 8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA

M

1-VARAZZE CN

620.0

80

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

70

58

ITA 8959

BRIGHENTI ARTUR

M

14-CN BRENZONE

707.0

2

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

59

ITA 9426

KARLSEN JESPER

M

14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

708.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

3

60

MON 2903

SANTELLI Alexandra

F

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

710.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

5

61

ITA 6285

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE

M

14-CN BRENZONE

710.0

5

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

62

ITA 7108

BELLOFIORE PAOLO

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

711.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

6

63

ITA 8930

LANCIONI MATTEO

M

10-CN SENIGALLIA

711.0

(dnc)

dnc

6

dnc

dns

64

ITA 897

DAGOSTINO SPARTACO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

711.0

(dnc)

6

dnc

dnc

dns

65

ITA 8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA

F

15-CV BELLANO

711.0

6

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

66

ITA 9495

TREVISAN PIETRO

M

12-CN CHIOGGIA

712.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

7

dns

67

ITA 8710

PAESANI NICHOLAS

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

713.0

(dnc)

dnc

8

dnc

dns

68

ITA 9005

MARCANTONIO EDOARDO

M

7-GULLIVER

713.0

(dnc)

8

dnc

dnc

dns

69

ITA 9015

ARGENTI MARCO

M

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

714.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

9

dns

70

ITA 8741

PASQUA GIULIA

F

7-CN AUGUSTA

714.0

(dnc)

9

dnc

dnc

dns

71

ITA 11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA

F

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

714.0

9

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

72

ITA 7892

VIANELLO GIULIO

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

715.0

(dnc)

dnc

10

dnc

dns

73

ITA 8603

MORTILLARO ANTONINO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

715.0

(dnc)

10

dnc

dnc

dns

74

ITA 8555

BERTARELLI LEONARDO

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

715.0

10

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

75

ITA 9195

ZORZETTIG GIANLUCA

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

716.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

11

76

ITA 8111

MORRA GIOVANNI

M

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

716.0

(dnc)

dnc

11

dnc

dns

77

ITA 8884

TRINGALI MARCO

M

7-CN AUGUSTA

716.0

(dnc)

11

dnc

dnc

dns

78

ITA 6477

FOSCHINI DONATO

M

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

717.0

(dnc)

dnc

12

dnc

dns

79

ITA 8468

MANGIAGLI GIORGIO

M

7-CN NIC

717.0

(dnc)

12

dnc

dnc

dns

80

ITA 8635

GUANI NICOLA

M

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

718.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

13

dns

81

ITA 8554

OTTOLINO LUCA

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

718.0

(dnc)

dnc

13

dnc

dns

82

ITA 8535

DI CARO GINEVRA

F

7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA V

718.0

(dnc)

13

dnc

dnc

dns

83

ITA 6083

GRIMOLDI JACOPO

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

718.0

13

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

84

ITA 9197

FERLUGA TOMMASO

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

719.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

14

85

ITA 12

FIGURELLI FREDERICK

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

719.0

(dnc)

14

dnc

dnc

dns

86

ITA 8531

BERTI EDOARDO

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

719.0

14

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

87

ITA 7364

GUGLIERI BIANCA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

720.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

15

88

ITA 8903

BONOMO CLAUDIO ATO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

720.0

(dnc)

15

dnc

dnc

dns

89

ITA 8338

BOLLETTI GIULIO

M

13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

720.0

15

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

90

ITA 8604

SCIPIONI LUIGI

M

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

721.0

(dnc)

dnc

16

dnc

dns

91

ITA 9347

STANISLAO FORTUNATO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

721.0

16

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

92

ITA 8905

FALICA MELISSA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

722.0

(dnc)

17

dnc

dnc

dns

93

ITA 9281

CELLI SARA

F

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

722.0

17

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

94

ITA 9463

GIUFFRE RICCARDO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

723.0

(dnc)

18

dnc

dnc

dns

95

ITA 8085

ADDUCI MATTEO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

724.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

19

96

ITA 9152

FIONDINI ELIA

M

7-CV RIBELLINO

724.0

(dnc)

19

dnc

dnc

dns

97

ITA 8752

PANVINI MATTIA

M

11-CV RAVENNATE

724.0

19

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

98

ITA 8080

ITOCCHI ROBERTO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

725.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

20

99

ITA 8862

PATUELLI BUSCAROLI PENELOPE

F

11-SOCIETA VELICA CERVIA

725.0

(dnc)

dnc

20

dnc

dns

100

ITA 1111

RAPPA ISABELLA MARIA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

725.0

(dnc)

20

dnc

dnc

dns

101

ITA 9117

URSO GIANMARIA

M

11-CV RAVENNATE

725.0

20

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

102

ITA 7989

DONNARUMMA BALDO

M

5-GDV LNI SALERNO

726.0

(dnc)

dnc

21

dnc

dns

103

ITA 111

VERGA MARCO

M

7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

726.0

(dnc)

21

dnc

dnc

dns

104

ITA 7564

PAVONE GABRIELE

M

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

727.0

(dnc)

dnc

22

dnc

dns

105

ITA 7695

FRESI LILIANA

F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

728.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

23

106

ITA 9471

MAZZOLA MATTEO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

728.0

23

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

107

ITA 8440

FILIPPEDDU FEDERICO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

729.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

24

108

ITA 8234

ALESSI LEONARDO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

729.0

(dnc)

24

dnc

dnc

dns

109

ITA 8617

ROSSI ANDREA

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

729.0

24

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

110

MLT 2112

Kodjaazliev Ethan

M

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

730.0

(dnc)

25

dnc

dnc

dns

111

ITA 7758

GALVANI MICHELE

M

11-CV PUNTA MARINA

730.0

25

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

112

ITA 7937

PASTORE GIORGIO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

731.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

26

113

ITA 8264

STARITA ANDREA

M

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

731.0

(dnc)

dnc

26

dnc

dns

114

ITA 9540

GIAMPORCARO DARIO

M

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

731.0

(dnc)

26

dnc

dnc

dns

115

ITA 8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA

F

13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

731.0

26

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

116

ITA 9192

DOGLIOTTI FEDERICO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

732.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

27

117

ITA 8

TARANTINO MARTA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

732.0

(dnc)

27

dnc

dnc

dns

118

ITA 9558

CIALDINI ANDREA

M

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

733.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

28

dns

119

ITA 6918

FERRARI BRAVO VIANELLO VIRGINI

F

5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VEL

733.0

(dnc)

dnc

28

dnc

dns

120

ITA 9510

AMATO MARCELLO

M

7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

733.0

(dnc)

28

dnc

dnc

dns

121

ITA 933

SPANO ALESSANDRO RODOLFO

M

3-YC OLBIA

734.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

29

122

ITA 9178

FABEC MODRA CARLOTTA

F

13-YC CUPA

734.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

29

dns

123

ITA 8342

MORTILLARO GIULIA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

734.0

(dnc)

29

dnc

dnc

dns

124

ITA 8422

BERTI AMEDEO

M

11-CN DEL SAVIO

734.0

29

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

125

ITA 658

ORLANDINI LEONARDO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

735.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

30

126

ITA 7871

JAN VIVIANI

M

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

735.0

30

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

127

ITA 855

OTTOLINO FABIO

M

8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

736.0

(dnc)

dnc

31

dnc

dns

128

ITA 9243

ROMILLO MATTEO

M

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

736.0

31

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

129

ITA 8926

GIANI ISOTTA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

737.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

32

130

ITA 9031

ROMITI ALESSANDRO

M

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

737.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

32

dns

131

ITA 8522

RIPA ALESSANDRO ERICH

M

8-CN LA LAMPARA

737.0

(dnc)

dnc

32

dnc

dns

132

MLT 106

Evertsen Sophie

F

n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

737.0

(dnc)

32

dnc

dnc

dns

133

ITA 9539

RIZZI EDOARDO

M

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

738.0

(dnc)

33

dnc

dnc

dns

134

ITA 8565

NIBBI ALBERTO

M

10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

738.0

33

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

135

ITA 8848

ASCIONE CHIARA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

739.0

(dnc)

34

dnc

dnc

dns

136

ITA 7445

FILIPPEDDU GABRIELE

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

740.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

35

137

ITA 7839

PEANA TOMMASO

M

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

740.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

35

dns

138

ITA 9538

CUSIMANO RACHELE

F

7-CIRCOLO VELICO SFERRACAVALLO

740.0

(dnc)

35

dnc

dnc

dns

139

ITA 9258

LORENZI DIEGO

M

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

740.0

35

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

140

ITA 7043

D’AUSILIO PIETRO

M

11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

741.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

36

141

ITA 7248

TATTINI GIULIO

M

2-CV PIOMBINESE

741.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

36

dns

142

ITA 8677

MARABELLI GALLO GREGORIO MARIA

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

741.0

(dnc)

dnc

36

dnc

dns

143

ITA 911

NOTO ANTONIO

M

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

741.0

(dnc)

36

dnc

dnc

dns

144

ITA 7

LUCIANO ALLEN WATTS

M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

741.0

36

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dns

145

ITA 7492

D’AMORE PAOLO

M

1-CN ILVA

742.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

37

146

ITA 8872

DI FEDE FRANCESCO

M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

742.0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

37

dns

147

ITA 8882

MACOVEI LEONARD SEBASTIAN

M

12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

742.0

(dnc)

dnc

37

dnc

dns

148