Classifiche IV Tappa

Classifiche IV Tappa - LNI Follonica - Follonica

No

Num

Nome

M/F

DataNascita

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

9348

CARRIERI FRANCESCO

 M

 24-Mar-2009

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

10.0

1

3

1

4

1

(7)

2

9278

ZINALI Gaia

 F

 06-Feb-2008

 2-CV ANTIGNANO

12.0

5

1

1

4

1

(14)

3

9591

BEDONI GIOVANNI

 M

 10-Lug-2009

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

14.0

4

2

2

2

4

(8)

4

9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

 F

 30-Giu-2008

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

16.0

3

(16)

3

1

3

6

5

9544

SIRENA LORENZO

 M

 23-Lug-2008

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

17.0

(11)

6

5

1

2

3

6

9227

ROSSI LORENZO

 M

 02-Ago-2006

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

18.0

(8)

4

3

7

3

1

7

9435

CASTRONI YUSEI

 M

 01-Apr-2007

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

25.0

6

2

2

(14)

4

11

8

9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO

 M

 10-Mar-2009

 15-CV TIVANO

29.0

1

3

(17)

6

8

11

9

9104

BONIZZONI ALESSIO

 M

 20-Ott-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

31.0

14

1

9

(24)

5

2

10

9397

VANELO LEONARDO

 M

 02-Set-2007

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

32.0

7

9

8

3

5

(19)

11

9223

ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN

 M

 30-Giu-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

33.0

(24)

5

7

10

7

4

12

8924

SPANO EDOARDO

 M

 04-Ago-2009

 3-YC OLBIA

36.0

2

15

(25)

5

7

7

13

9336

COSSEDDU DAVIDE

 M

 25-Giu-2008

 3-YC OLBIA

37.0

10

7

(ufd)

13

6

1

14

9309

SILVESTRO MATTEO

 M

 13-Set-2008

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

37.0

5

(11)

11

6

9

6

15

9432

BENUSSI MARTA

 F

 07-Ago-2007

 13-YC ADRIACO

38.0

6

(ufd)

6

14

2

10

16

9585

ASUNIS ANDREA

 M

 23-Ago-2007

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

40.0

3

12

12

8

(26)

5

17

9446

RAIMONDI MATTEO

 M

 28-Set-2007

 3-YC OLBIA

42.0

(15)

8

6

9

10

9

18

7698

MATTANINI GIULIO

 M

 21-Mar-2009

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

45.0

15

5

12

5

(17)

8

19

9522

INTORTO LORENZO

 M

 01-Ott-2010

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

49.0

19

6

4

7

13

(21)

20

9052

SASSI LASZLO ARTURO

 M

 25-Set-2008

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

49.0

7

(18)

10

12

16

4

21

9240

RIZZI PIETRO

 M

 17-Apr-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

49.0

9

4

11

(17)

9

16

22

9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

 F

 18-Feb-2008

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

53.0

13

7

9

(16)

10

14

23

9262

ZANA VITTORIA

 F

 22-Apr-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

57.0

(28)

12

7

21

8

9

24

9434

ANTONIAZZI GABRIELE

 M

 26-Lug-2008

 13-YC ADRIACO

59.0

11

18

5

11

14

(22)

25

9024

DESSY LORENZO

 M

 18-Giu-2010

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

61.0

20

8

(26)

8

23

2

26

8934

MARABINI DARIO

 M

 22-Gen-2009

 3-YC OLBIA

63.0

4

13

(ufd)

25

18

3

27

9371

CITTADINI FEDERICO

 M

 06-Set-2008

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

64.0

2

(ufd)

4

33

15

10

28

9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO

 M

 27-Giu-2010

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

64.0

(24)

13

8

2

23

18

29

9204

LANUTI NICOLE

 F

 29-Set-2008

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

66.0

9

19

17

(25)

6

15

30

9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

 F

 19-Nov-2009

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

70.0

14

15

14

15

12

(24)

31

9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

 F

 09-Ago-2007

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

77.0

(21)

14

13

12

21

17

32

8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

 F

 20-Mar-2008

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

79.0

16

10

10

(28)

22

21

33

9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO

 M

 24-Set-2007

 15-MARVELIA

81.0

(30)

17

24

11

13

16

34

9308

SILVESTRO PIETRO

 M

 13-Set-2008

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

85.0

21

10

18

23

(31)

13

35

9054

ATTISANI ANDREA

 M

 06-Feb-2008

 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

86.0

12

(dsq)

14

10

20

30

36

9030

BALDI ALESSANDRO

 M

 09-Set-2007

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

86.0

(22)

21

20

13

19

13

37

9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

 F

 23-Apr-2009

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

88.0

10

(ufd)

25

17

14

22

38

9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

 F

 06-Ott-2010

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

91.0

8

(36)

21

22

28

12

39

9174

MERCURI MELISSA

 F

 22-Apr-2008

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

91.0

12

11

22

19

27

(32)

40

9220

RUSSO GIANMARCO

 M

 21-Giu-2010

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

91.0

13

(32)

21

20

11

26

41

956

PAOLETTI NICOLO’

 M

 06-Ago-2008

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

92.0

16

17

13

(32)

17

29

42

8974

USAI NICOLA

 M

 20-Lug-2009

 3-YC OLBIA

95.0

18

(37)

27

16

11

23

43

9584

PILIA GIANLUCA

 M

 08-Giu-2010

 3-CN ARBATAX

95.0

19

(39)

16

15

20

25

44

9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

 F

 14-Ott-2010

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

96.0

42

(ufd)

19

3

12

20

45

8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

 F

 09-Ago-2009

 5-RYCC SAVOIA

96.0

20

16

(26)

19

18

23

46

8457

CASTELLI GIOVANNI

 M

 21-Apr-2010

 15-CV TIVANO

107.0

(27)

20

27

20

15

25

47

8416

NANNICINI GIULIA

 F

 01-Feb-2008

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

109.0

17

20

(32)

23

25

24

48

7533

D’URSO LEONARDO

 M

 16-Lug-2009

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

117.0

(31)

30

23

9

28

27

49

9383

BELIGNI BRANDO MARIA

 M

 28-Mag-2008

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

118.0

28

23

19

21

(30)

27

50

8379

FERLUGA ALESSANDRO

 M

 03-Mag-2010

 13-YC ADRIACO

122.0

17

41

(57)

27

22

15

51

9

ANNIS MARGHERITA

 F

 28-Set-2008

 13-YC ADRIACO

123.0

32

29

15

(35)

21

26

52

9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO

 M

 11-Feb-2009

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

126.0

46

9

15

24

32

(50)

53

6563

FAVA FRANCESCO

 M

 27-Nov-2007

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

127.0

23

25

16

30

33

(37)

54

9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO

 M

 17-Ago-2009

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

129.0

(33)

22

24

33

19

31

55

111

DE MORI GABRIEL

 M

 16-Nov-2009

 13-YC CUPA

131.0

26

24

31

18

(33)

32

56

8738

SCOPSI LUCA

 M

 02-Ott-2008

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

133.0

(34)

14

33

31

27

28

57

8878

GASPAROTTI JACOPO

 M

 21-Ott-2008

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

134.0

22

27

(dsq)

42

31

12

58

8620

GIACOBBE RICCARDO

 M

 09-Mar-2009

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

134.0

23

35

20

22

34

(47)

59

9339

DEMI NICCOLO’

 M

 26-Set-2007

 2-CN LIVORNO

136.0

27

31

(37)

26

16

36

60

468

FERRARO GIULIO

 M

 18-Apr-2009

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

140.0

(55)

25

30

27

39

19

61

7809

LAMANTE FRANCESCO

 M

 08-Dic-2009

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

145.0

25

28

(dnf)

30

29

33

62

8438

RUZZON GIACOMO

 M

 19-Ott-2009

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

149.0

18

40

22

44

25

(55)

63

9550

PAGLIACCI VITTORIO

 M

 19-Ago-2009

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

153.0

40

31

18

40

24

(41)

64

9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

 F

 19-Set-2008

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

153.0

(43)

21

29

38

29

36

65

7591

GRUE MARCO VALERIO

 M

 05-Nov-2010

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

158.0

40

26

38

34

(41)

20

66

9244

COLONNA LEONARDO

 M

 23-Dic-2008

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

158.0

29

28

(39)

32

30

39

67

8706

CONGIU LUCA

 M

 24-Mag-2009

 3-YC OLBIA

163.0

29

26

30

(45)

43

35

68

9592

TRUPPO VALERIO

 M

 25-Ago-2009

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

169.0

35

34

41

(55)

26

33

69

898

BARTELUCCI LUCA

 M

 19-Feb-2009

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

169.0

31

30

28

(48)

46

34

70

8978

CUCINELLI GIUSEPPE

 M

 19-Feb-2009

 4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

170.0

(dsq)

23

ufd

18

24

34

71

8587

BAVESTRELLO MATTEO

 M

 03-Mag-2007

 1-CN RAPALLO

172.0

39

32

28

(53)

35

38

72

7228

AGATE ERICH

 M

 04-Gen-2008

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

173.0

41

35

39

41

(49)

17

73

9066

BO FRANCESCO

 M

 27-Nov-2010

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

175.0

34

24

36

(dnf)

38

43

74

8307

QUAIAT FRANCESCO

 M

 04-Set-2010

 13-YC ADRIACO

178.0

33

34

(dsq)

26

43

42

75

9331

BERETTA LORENZO

 M

 16-Ago-2009

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

178.0

(41)

40

35

31

37

35

76

9251

VALIC JASA

 M

 19-Lug-2007

 13-YC CUPA

182.0

30

42

40

41

(54)

29

77

9594

DENTI LEONARDO

 M

 19-Feb-2009

 15-MARVELIA

186.0

(46)

22

29

45

45

45

78

9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE

 F

 06-Gen-2010

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

188.0

26

36

40

46

40

(54)

79

8929

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI LEONARDO

 M

 25-Dic-2010

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

189.0

45

37

(49)

35

32

40

80

9037

RIZZO ALESSANDRO

 M

 08-Set-2009

 15-MARVELIA

190.0

35

33

37

39

46

(52)

81

9185

FELLI LEONARDO

 M

 27-Apr-2010

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

192.0

44

45

44

(dsq)

54

5

82

8596

SALIS ANGELO

 M

 18-Mar-2008

 3-YC OLBIA

192.0

43

42

31

(47)

45

31

83

9257

RAMPOLDI ELIA

 M

 12-Ott-2009

 15-MARVELIA

198.0

(54)

49

33

36

36

44

84

8548

VACCARI VALERIO

 M

 31-Ago-2009

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

198.0

44

39

44

34

37

(48)

85

8989

CASELLA EDOARDO

 M

 17-Lug-2009

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

199.0

47

27

42

38

(50)

45

86

9472

NETTI TOMMASO

 M

 19-Dic-2010

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

201.0

25

43

43

42

(63)

48

87

8041

TONANI MATTEO

 M

 27-Dic-2008

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

201.0

36

44

45

36

40

(49)

88

8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

 F

 12-Dic-2009

 13-YC ADRIACO

203.0

45

33

47

28

50

(53)

89

9366

AROSIO GIACOMO

 M

 01-Ott-2010

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

203.0

(55)

46

34

48

35

40

90

8230

LUCIFORA GIOVANNI

 M

 15-Ott-2010

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

205.0

(58)

19

36

49

52

49

91

7774

BELIGNI GIANMARIA

 M

 20-Giu-2010

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

208.0

(57)

38

50

37

39

44

92

8787

CENTRONE DANIELE

 M

 11-Ott-2008

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

209.0

37

(ufd)

34

47

53

38

93

9523

BROVC MATIJA

 M

 17-Giu-2008

 13-YC CUPA

210.0

32

53

55

29

41

(56)

94

9138

SERRA MASSIMO

 M

 13-Nov-2009

 4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

210.0

39

45

41

43

(51)

42

95

844

MANNUCCI RAFFAELE

 M

 18-Gen-2008

 2-CV TRASIMENO

211.0

(dnf)

29

48

55

42

37

96

9044

GODANI ALESSIO

 M

 17-Giu-2009

 2-SOCIETA VELA LA SPEZIA

212.0

(58)

43

38

37

44

50

97

9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

 F

 29-Set-2008

 15-MARVELIA

219.0

54

(ufd)

42

29

48

46

98

795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

 F

 11-Nov-2008

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

219.0

37

38

(56)

46

44

54

99

8537

PASELLA ANDREA

 M

 09-Ott-2008

 3-YC OLBIA

220.0

38

(57)

23

53

55

51

100

6564

DI CAMILLO LORENZO

 M

 21-Mar-2010

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

221.0

52

44

32

52

(58)

41

101

8474

PUTZU PAOLO

 M

 30-Apr-2010

 1-YC OLBIA

222.0

(dnf)

50

43

40

42

47

102

7882

GIANNI IACOPO

 M

 09-Mar-2010

 13-YC CUPA

226.0

36

53

46

39

(57)

52

103

9479

DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA

 F

 23-Nov-2008

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

228.0

60

48

45

(66)

47

28

104

9215

VERACINI FEDERICO

 M

 19-Apr-2007

 2-CN LIVORNO

237.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

43

34

18

105

8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

 F

 05-Set-2008

 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

237.0

42

55

50

54

36

(58)

106

7195

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

 F

 15-Apr-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

238.0

48

49

58

(60)

53

30

107

9399

COCCA MARTINA

 F

 15-Lug-2009

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

240.0

53

(56)

35

54

55

43

108

8938

REDAELLI LORENZO

 M

 07-Set-2010

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

242.0

47

46

49

49

51

(63)

109

9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

 F

 25-Ago-2009

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

249.0

(60)

51

53

50

38

57

110

900

ROLANDO LORENZO

 M

 19-Dic-2008

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

249.0

56

(60)

48

44

48

53

111

8695

LENZI GABRIEL

 M

 21-Feb-2009

 2-CN LIVORNO

249.0

51

52

(63)

51

49

46

112

6719

BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA

 F

 10-Gen-2009

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

252.0

51

41

46

57

57

(65)

113

8316

ANTA LORENZO

 M

 25-Gen-2009

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

254.0

52

52

52

(62)

47

51

114

8331

PERINI ASIA

 F

 09-Lug-2007

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

257.0

48

47

55

52

(56)

55

115

8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

 F

 27-Mag-2010

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

260.0

38

55

51

57

(60)

59

116

7409

GHETTI OTTAVIO

 M

 20-Feb-2010

 15-CV TIVANO

261.0

59

56

56

51

(62)

39

117

8891

TONANI MARCO

 M

 27-Dic-2008

 1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

267.0

50

48

61

56

52

(62)

118

7872

FASTAME GIORGIO

 M

 27-Feb-2007

 2-CN LIVORNO

269.0

(63)

47

59

50

56

57

119

7261

CORCOS EDOARDO

 M

 15-Ott-2010

 2-CN LIVORNO

271.0

49

54

51

58

(61)

59

120

8984

VERONESE LINDA

 F

 03-Dic-2008

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

280.0

61

50

54

(62)

59

56

121

8007

SCONTRINO TITO

 M

 28-Feb-2009

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

286.0

59

58

52

59

58

(62)

122

8599

BARSOTTI OLIVIA

 F

 14-Giu-2007

 2-CN LIVORNO

288.0

61

51

53

63

(64)

60

123

9234

FORNACCIARI ALISSA

 F

 28-Set-2009

 2-CN LIVORNO

289.0

56

(dsq)

57

56

59

61

124

8025

CETTUL BEATRICE

 F

 17-Set-2010

 13-YC CUPA

293.0

49

60

62

64

(65)

58

125

6506

DI PIETRO RUBEN RENATO RAFFAEL

 M

 23-Feb-2009

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

293.0

50

59

64

60

60

(66)

126

8660

SCIALLI IAN FRANCISCO

 M

 27-Apr-2010

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

297.0

53

57

(65)

61

62

64

127

8444

FIASCHETTI LEONARDO

 M

 26-Mar-2010

 4-GDV LNI ANZIO

297.0

62

54

60

61

(65)

60

128

8697

BONDANINI CLAUDIO

 M

 18-Lug-2010

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

303.0

62

66

47

65

63

(68)

129

9050

PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE

 F

 11-Set-2009

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

308.0

65

64

59

59

(66)

61

130

7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

 F

 14-Feb-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

309.0

64

(dnf)

54

67

61

63

131

8539

LUZI RODRIGO

 M

 12-Dic-2010

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

311.0

57

63

61

63

(67)

67

132

7844

DE GAETANO SALVATORE

 M

 17-Mag-2010

 2-CN LIVORNO

315.0

63

62

62

(64)

64

64

133

7876

RUSSO LORENZO

 M

 28-Dic-2010

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

319.0

64

59

63

(69)

66

67

134

6232

RYDE DANTE

 M

 24-Lug-2009

 2-CV TRASIMENO

322.0

66

65

58

66

67

(69)

135

6711

MONICCHI DAVIDE

 M

 24-Nov-2009

 2-CV TRASIMENO

323.0

(dnf)

61

60

65

68

69

136

866

MARILLI FEDERICO

 M

 26-Gen-2010

 1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

327.0

(dnf)

dnf

64

58

69

65

137

8137

PALLADINETTI LUCA

 M

 18-Set-2010

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

327.0

65

61

66

67

(69)

68

138

8278

BARONI JACOPO

 M

 09-Nov-2009

 4-GDV LNI ANZIO

331.0

(dnf)

58

dnf

68

68

66

139

6657

RINALDI THOMAS

 M

 09-Ott-2009

 6-CV LAMPETIA

354.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

70

dnf

dnf

140

8895

LA SALA MATTEO

 M

 03-Mag-2008

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

355.0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns

No

Num

Nome

M/F

DataNascita

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

9278

ZINALI Gaia

F

06-Feb-2008

2-CV ANTIGNANO

12.0

5

1

1

4

1

(14)

2

9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

F

30-Giu-2008

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

16.0

3

(16)

3

1

3

6

3

9432

BENUSSI MARTA

F

07-Ago-2007

13-YC ADRIACO

38.0

6

(ufd)

6

14

2

10

4

9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

F

18-Feb-2008

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

53.0

13

7

9

(16)

10

14

5

9262

ZANA VITTORIA

F

22-Apr-2008

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

57.0

(28)

12

7

21

8

9

6

9204

LANUTI NICOLE

F

29-Set-2008

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

66.0

9

19

17

(25)

6

15

7

9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

19-Nov-2009

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

70.0

14

15

14

15

12

(24)

8

9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

F

09-Ago-2007

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

77.0

(21)

14

13

12

21

17

9

8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

F

20-Mar-2008

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

79.0

16

10

10

(28)

22

21

10

9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

F

23-Apr-2009

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

88.0

10

(ufd)

25

17

14

22

11

9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

F

06-Ott-2010

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

91.0

8

(36)

21

22

28

12

12

9174

MERCURI MELISSA

F

22-Apr-2008

6-CV CROTONE SSD

91.0

12

11

22

19

27

(32)

13

9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

F

14-Ott-2010

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

96.0

42

(ufd)

19

3

12

20

14

8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

F

09-Ago-2009

5-RYCC SAVOIA

96.0

20

16

(26)

19

18

23

15

8416

NANNICINI GIULIA

F

01-Feb-2008

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

109.0

17

20

(32)

23

25

24

16

9

ANNIS MARGHERITA

F

28-Set-2008

13-YC ADRIACO

123.0

32

29

15

(35)

21

26

17

9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

F

19-Set-2008

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

153.0

(43)

21

29

38

29

36

18

9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA ELIE

F

06-Gen-2010

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

188.0

26

36

40

46

40

(54)

19

8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

F

12-Dic-2009

13-YC ADRIACO

203.0

45

33

47

28

50

(53)

20

9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

F

29-Set-2008

15-MARVELIA

219.0

54

(ufd)

42

29

48

46

21

795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

F

11-Nov-2008

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

219.0

37

38

(56)

46

44

54

22

9479

DI FRANCESCO ARIANNA

F

23-Nov-2008

12-CN CHIOGGIA

228.0

60

48

45

(66)

47

28

23

8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

F

05-Set-2008

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

237.0

42

55

50

54

36

(58)

24

7195

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

F

15-Apr-2009

15-GDV LNI MILANO

238.0

48

49

58

(60)

53

30

25

9399

COCCA MARTINA

F

15-Lug-2009

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

240.0

53

(56)

35

54

55

43

26

9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

F

25-Ago-2009

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

249.0

(60)

51

53

50

38

57

27

6719

BARBERI ROSA MADDALENA

F

10-Gen-2009

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

252.0

51

41

46

57

57

(65)

28

8331

PERINI ASIA

F

09-Lug-2007

12-CN CHIOGGIA

257.0

48

47

55

52

(56)

55

29

8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

F

27-Mag-2010

14-CV GARGNANO SCD

260.0

38

55

51

57

(60)

59

30

8984

VERONESE LINDA

F

03-Dic-2008

12-CN CHIOGGIA

280.0

61

50

54

(62)

59

56

31

8599

BARSOTTI OLIVIA

F

14-Giu-2007

2-CN LIVORNO

288.0

61

51

53

63

(64)

60

32

9234

FORNACCIARI ALISSA

F

28-Set-2009

2-CN LIVORNO

289.0

56

(dsq)

57

56

59

61

33

8025

CETTUL BEATRICE

F

17-Set-2010

13-YC CUPA

293.0

49

60

62

64

(65)

58

34

9050

PATRON ZENNARO RACHELE

F

11-Set-2009

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

308.0

65

64

59

59

(66)

61

38

7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

F

14-Feb-2009

15-GDV LNI MILANO

309.0

64

(dnf)

54

67

61

63

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

DataNascita

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA

 M

 12-Mar-2011

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

14.0

(ufd)

1

3

1

4

5

2

8473

NOTO FILIPPO

 M

 18-Mag-2012

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

19.0

8

3

4

3

1

(9)

3

9302

TIZZANO ANDREA

 M

 03-Dic-2011

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

20.0

5

4

2

(8)

7

2

4

8981

LENTINI VITTORIO

 M

 27-Apr-2011

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

21.0

3

6

8

2

2

(16)

5

9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO

 M

 09-Ago-2011

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

23.0

6

5

1

5

6

(12)

6

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

 F

 11-Feb-2012

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

25.0

9

2

7

4

(dnf)

3

7

9495

TREVISAN PIETRO

 M

 08-Giu-2011

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

29.0

2

10

6

10

(16)

1

8

8654

VIANELLO GABRIELE

 M

 15-Gen-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

35.0

4

8

(12)

9

3

11

9

9015

ARGENTI MARCO

 M

 15-Giu-2011

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

43.0

(ufd)

13

5

6

5

14

10

11

RUFFONI GLORIA

 F

 12-Feb-2011

 15-MARVELIA

54.0

(33)

9

10

17

8

10

11

9100

PISONI MARTA

 F

 11-Ott-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

66.0

(28)

11

11

13

13

18

12

7938

MILANI GIANLUCA

 M

 01-Mag-2011

 15-CV TIVANO

67.0

15

(23)

20

16

9

7

13

8635

GUANI NICOLA

 M

 03-Nov-2011

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

67.0

13

(15)

15

14

12

13

14

9462

GOFFI ANDREA

 M

 14-Mag-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

70.0

16

(18)

17

12

10

15

15

9571

CIULLI FEDERICO

 M

 22-Apr-2011

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

73.0

19

19

14

15

(20)

6

16

9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

 F

 18-Nov-2011

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

75.0

(ufd)

14

13

11

11

26

17

8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA

 M

 20-Ott-2011

 4-LNI FORMIA

93.0

1

7

9

(34)

18

dne

18

7615

DI PILLA NICOLA

 M

 13-Set-2012

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

95.0

11

16

(31)

28

15

25

19

8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI

 M

 07-Ago-2012

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

99.0

(ufd)

21

21

19

34

4

20

887

ACQUAVITA GIUSEPPE

 M

 23-Gen-2012

 15-MARVELIA

100.0

21

(27)

18

18

24

19

21

9168

CARRODANO THOMAS

 M

 10-Ott-2011

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

101.0

23

(25)

19

21

14

24

22

8430

MENGHINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO

 M

 03-Gen-2011

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

101.0

17

22

(25)

20

21

21

23

8839

PENSO ARIANNA

 F

 28-Feb-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

104.0

(29)

20

22

23

19

20

24

7493

GHETTI EDOARDO

 M

 16-Gen-2012

 15-CV TIVANO

105.0

7

(37)

32

36

22

8

25

9130

CITTADINI GIOVANNI

 M

 24-Feb-2012

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

108.0

20

17

27

27

17

(34)

26

9017

CORTESE DARIO

 M

 15-Nov-2012

 6-CV CROTONE SSD

110.0

(ufd)

12

16

7

dsq

17

27

8972

BONTEMPI ANDREA

 M

 22-Ott-2011

 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

120.0

14

26

24

25

31

(36)

28

9558

CIALDINI ANDREA

 M

 28-Gen-2011

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

122.0

27

24

23

26

(41)

22

29

9178

FABEC MODRA CARLOTTA

 F

 09-Mar-2012

 13-YC CUPA

125.0

25

(31)

26

22

25

27

30

9569

PAOLETTI MIA

 F

 21-Set-2012

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

132.0

10

32

36

31

23

(39)

31

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 F

 10-Nov-2012

 15-CV TIVANO

132.0

22

29

30

(38)

28

23

32

9031

ROMITI ALESSANDRO

 M

 12-Dic-2012

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

144.0

24

28

29

(47)

26

37

33

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 F

 27-Giu-2012

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

148.0

31

(38)

35

24

30

28

34

9144

AMENDOLA DIEGO

 M

 15-Mar-2012

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

151.0

(36)

34

28

32

27

30

35

7839

PEANA TOMMASO

 M

 25-Lug-2012

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

156.0

12

(45)

41

30

42

31

36

7248

TATTINI GIULIO

 M

 06-Giu-2011

 2-CV PIOMBINESE

161.0

18

33

38

(45)

39

33

37

8872

DI FEDE FRANCESCO

 M

 09-Set-2011

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

167.0

35

30

34

33

35

(38)

38

8584

MALVESTIO GIOVANNI

 M

 20-Mar-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

168.0

30

39

(42)

35

29

35

39

822

FERRARO PIETRO

 M

 09-Apr-2012

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

170.0

26

40

(dnf)

37

38

29

40

98

BONIN SABINA

 F

 27-Ago-2011

 13-YC CUPA

172.0

32

35

39

29

37

(41)

41

8076

HESSE DAVIDE

 M

 22-Feb-2012

 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

179.0

(ufd)

36

37

41

33

32

42

8093

GALETTI CARLO

 M

 27-Giu-2011

 15-CV TIVANO

197.0

38

41

33

(50)

36

49

43

8221

MENGHINI FRANCESCO

 M

 12-Dic-2012

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

201.0

37

(50)

45

42

32

45

44

445

PISTELLI ALESSIA

 F

 13-Lug-2011

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

208.0

34

(52)

51

39

44

40

45

8753

LANZA ALESSANDRO

 M

 26-Giu-2012

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

221.0

40

49

40

52

40

(dnf)

46

9096

PANI LETIZIA

 F

 29-Ago-2012

 15-MARVELIA

221.0

47

43

44

(54)

45

42

47

903

CIANCI TOMMASO

 M

 04-Ott-2011

 2-CN QUERCIANELLA

222.0

43

42

48

(49)

46

43

48

5596

FERRARO ETTORE

 M

 09-Apr-2012

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

226.0

48

(51)

47

40

47

44

49

7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

 F

 15-Nov-2011

 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

232.0

45

44

46

46

(52)

51

50

8219

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’

 M

 11-Lug-2011

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

233.0

46

48

(50)

44

48

47

51

8027

REN CRISTIAN

 M

 19-Nov-2011

 2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

235.0

42

(dnf)

49

48

50

46

52

839

MORO ALESSANDRO

 M

 31-Dic-2011

 15-CV TIVANO

235.0

49

46

43

(53)

49

48

53

7867

REGAZZO LUDOVICO

 M

 21-Mar-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

243.0

41

(dnf)

dnf

51

43

50

54

8391

PIROZZI EMMA

 F

 20-Apr-2012

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

245.0

44

47

(dnf)

43

53

dnf

55

6328

SANTINI LUDOVICA

 F

 02-Dic-2012

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

259.0

50

54

52

(55)

51

52

56

7497

DI MATTEO CLAUDIA

 F

 12-Set-2011

 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

260.0

39

53

(dnf)

56

54

dnf

57

8327

GIANNOTTI VITTORIA

 F

 03-Nov-2012

 2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

290.0

(dnf)

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

DataNascita

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

F

11-Feb-2012

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

25.0

9

2

7

4

(dnf)

3

2

11

RUFFONI GLORIA

F

12-Feb-2011

15-MARVELIA

54.0

(33)

9

10

17

8

10

3

9100

PISONI MARTA

F

11-Ott-2012

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

66.0

(28)

11

11

13

13

18

4

9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

F

18-Nov-2011

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

75.0

(ufd)

14

13

11

11

26

5

8839

PENSO ARIANNA

F

28-Feb-2011

12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

104.0

(29)

20

22

23

19

20

6

9178

FABEC MODRA CARLOTTA

F

09-Mar-2012

13-YC CUPA

125.0

25

(31)

26

22

25

27

7

9569

PAOLETTI MIA

F

21-Set-2012

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

132.0

10

32

36

31

23

(39)

8

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

F

10-Nov-2012

15-CV TIVANO

132.0

22

29

30

(38)

28

23

9

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

F

27-Giu-2012

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

148.0

31

(38)

35

24

30

28

10

98

BONIN SABINA

F

27-Ago-2011

13-YC CUPA

172.0

32

35

39

29

37

(41)

11

445

PISTELLI ALESSIA

F

13-Lug-2011

2-CN QUERCIANELLA

208.0

34

(52)

51

39

44

40

12

9096

PANI LETIZIA

F

29-Ago-2012

15-MARVELIA

221.0

47

43

44

(54)

45

42

13

7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

F

15-Nov-2011

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

232.0

45

44

46

46

(52)

51

14

8391

PIROZZI EMMA

F

20-Apr-2012

4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

245.0

44

47

(dnf)

43

53

dnf

15

6328

SANTINI LUDOVICA

F

02-Dic-2012

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

259.0

50

54

52

(55)

51

52

16

7497

DI MATTEO CLAUDIA

F

12-Set-2011

9-GDV LNI PESCARA

260.0

39

53

(dnf)

56

54

dnf

17

8327

GIANNOTTI VITTORIA

F

03-Nov-2012

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

290.0

(dnf)

dns

dns

dns

dns

dns