Classifiche V Tappa

Classifiche IV Tappa - LNI Follonica - Follonica

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

1

2

1

ITA 9133

BONIFAZI SAMUELE

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

3.0

2

1

2

ITA 9549

GEIGER TOMMASO

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

7.0

3

4

3

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

8.0

6

2

4

ITA 9425

BONGIOVANNI LUCA

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

10.0

1

9

5

ITA 9275

ROLLE MARCO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

11.0

4

7

6

DEN 8689

Dam Hastrup Frederik

M

n/a-Skovshoved Sejlklub

12.0

1

11

7

ITA 9546

GIRANI CHRISTIAN

M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

12.0

7

5

8

ITA 9544

SIRENA LORENZO

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

14.0

13

1

9

ITA 8814

PASTORINO EDOARDO

M

1-CN ILVA

14.0

4

10

10

ITA 925

TRILLO ETTORE

M

1-YC ITALIANO

14.0

5

9

11

ITA 9235

DE BERNARDI EMMA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

14.0

6

8

12

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

16.0

14

2

13

ITA 9165

QUERZOLO FEDERICO

M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

20.0

12

8

14

ITA 8743

GRAMIGNA LORENZO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

22.0

3

19

15

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

F

15-CV TIVANO

23.0

5

18

16

ITA 8083

DE BERNARDI TOMMASO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

23.0

10

13

17

ITA 9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO

M

15-MARVELIA

24.0

2

22

18

ITA 9348

CARRIERI FRANCESCO

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

24.0

21

3

18

ITA 9067

POSTIGLIONE GIANCARLO

M

1-CV ARENZANO

24.0

21

3

20

ITA 8620

GIACOBBE RICCARDO

M

3-GDV LNI OLBIA

24.0

18

6

21

ITA 9585

ASUNIS ANDREA

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

24.0

8

16

22

MON 1417

ASSCHER Matteo

M

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

24.0

9

15

23

ITA 8958

RUPPI LEO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

25.0

11

14

24

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

26.0

15

11

25

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

26.0

14

12

26

ITA 9194

PILLAN MARGHERITA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

27.0

20

7

27

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

29.0

19

10

28

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

30.0

8

22

29

ITA 9377

MARGARIA NICOLAS

M

1-CN ILVA

30.0

17

13

30

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

30.0

13

17

31

ITA 9090

MOLINARI FILIPPO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

34.0

16

18

32

ITA 8742

PRADELLA NICCOLO’

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

36.0

10

26

33

ITA 9259

NESSI ALESSIO

M

15-YC COMO MILA CVC

36.0

17

19

34

ITA 8978

CUCINELLI GIUSEPPE

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

37.0

16

21

35

ITA 7409

GHETTI OTTAVIO

M

15-CV TIVANO

38.0

15

23

36

ITA 8964

BELLOFIORE GIUSEPPE

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

40.0

20

20

37

ITA 9374

BALESTRERI GIOVANNI

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

44.0

11

33

38

ITA 9273

SICARO IMOGENE MASAMI

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

45.0

39

6

39

ITA 8738

SCOPSI LUCA

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

45.0

22

23

40

ITA 9277

BELVISO LORENZO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

47.0

23

24

41

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

48.0

34

14

42

ITA 9555

VULCANILE CAROLINA

M

1-YC ITALIANO

49.0

44

5

43

ITA 9063

TRENTINI RICCARDO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

49.0

12

37

44

ITA 7698

MATTANINI GIULIO

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

50.0

9

41

45

ITA 9054

ATTISANI ANDREA

M

6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

50.0

29

21

46

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

51.0

34

17

47

ITA 8344

FAGGIAN SAMUEL

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

52.0

28

24

48

ITA 9422

RUGGERI MATILDE

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

54.0

25

29

49

ITA 9445

BERTOLANI ESTER

F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

55.0

27

28

50

ITA 7228

AGATE ERICH

M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

56.0

26

30

51

ITA 8834

ZANE ROBERTO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

57.0

30

27

52

ITA 8439

FURLON ALESSANDRO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

57.0

29

28

53

ITA 9105

MARELLI ALLEGRA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

57.0

28

29

54

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

58.0

25

33

55

ITA 9326

EMERIGO ETTORE

M

1-YC SANREMO

59.0

24

35

56

ITA 9312

FOLLESA DAVIDE

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

61.0

46

15

57

ITA 9420

POSTIGLIONE GIAMMARCO

M

1-CV ARENZANO

62.0

32

30

58

ITA 8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

64.0

38

26

59

ITA 30

DA SACCO OMAR

M

1-YC SANREMO

67.0

42

25

60

MON 1408

POMPEE Alexandre

M

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

67.0

35

32

61

ITA 8731

VECCHIO VINCENZO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

68.0

43

25

62

ITA 8046

GEPPER ALEXANDER

M

1-YC SANREMO

68.0

41

27

63

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

70.0

30

40

64

ITA 9185

FELLI LEONARDO

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

72.0

23

49

65

ITA 9035

AUDINO GIORGIO

M

15-MARVELIA

74.0

38

36

66

ITA 9174

MERCURI MELISSA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

75.0

33

42

67

ITA 8549

GUALACCINI JACOPO

M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

75.0

40

35

68

ITA 8596

SALIS ANGELO

M

3-YC OLBIA

76.0

22

54

69

ITA 9178

CERINOTTI LEONARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

77.0

33

44

70

ITA 5796

BUSANELLI MATTEO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

78.0

18

60

71

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

F

15-MARVELIA

79.0

41

38

72

ITA 9915

FORMENTI LORENZO

M

15-YC COMO MILA CVC

80.0

35

45

73

ITA 6564

DI CAMILLO LORENZO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

81.0

44

37

74

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

83.0

49

34

75

ITA 9257

RAMPOLDI ELIA

M

15-MARVELIA

84.0

50

34

76

ITA 9331

BERETTA LORENZO CAIO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

84.0

45

39

77

ITA 882

FERRARA LUCA

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

85.0

43

42

78

ITA 6654

FABRIZIO VITTORIO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

85.0

42

43

79

ITA 9349

COSSEDDU DAVIDE

M

3-YC OLBIA

86.0

bfd

4

80

ITA 8303

ADDUCI FRANCESCO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

86.0

48

38

81

ITA 8805

SAULI EDOARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

88.0

36

52

82

ITA 8706

CONGIU LUCA

M

3-YC OLBIA

88.0

45

43

83

ITA 9024

DESSY LORENZO

M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

89.0

7

bfd

84

ITA 742

TUTONE EDOARDO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

90.0

32

58

85

ITA 9181

TRENTINI LORENZO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

90.0

39

51

86

ITA 8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

F

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

91.0

60

31

87

ITA 1127

CANONICI CECILIA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

91.0

37

54

88

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

F

15-MARVELIA

93.0

47

46

88

ITA 8487

CARUGGI LORENZO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

93.0

47

46

90

ITA 8804

CONSONNI LEONARDO

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

94.0

bfd

12

91

ITA 181

SCIALLI IAN FRANCISCO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

94.0

27

67

92

ITA 9037

RIZZO ALESSANDRO

M

15-MARVELIA

95.0

56

39

93

ITA 8316

ANTA LORENZO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

97.0

31

66

94

ITA 8826

COLOTTO FRANCESCO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

97.0

53

44

95

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

98.0

bfd

16

96

ITA 8041

TONANI MATTEO

M

1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

98.0

66

32

97

ITA 8806

VOLANTE EDOARDO

M

1-VARAZZE CN

98.0

36

62

98

ITA 8866

GIANNELLI ELENA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

98.0

57

41

99

ITA 8091

CONTINI AURORA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

98.0

50

48

100

ITA 8488

ESSAID EL ANZI ABD

M

1-YC SANREMO

99.0

40

59

101

ITA 8250

JONES WILLIAM

M

1-CV ARENZANO

100.0

60

40

102

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA IZABELLE

F

1-VARAZZE CN

101.0

19

bfd

103

ITA 9423

CIAVATTA EMANUELE

M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

102.0

bfd

20

104

ITA 8350

MISCIOSCIA LORENZO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

103.0

56

47

105

ITA 8042

TEDESCO MATTEO

M

1-CN ALBENGA

103.0

54

49

106

ITA 9029

DEPALMAS ANDREA

M

3-CN LA CALETTA

103.0

51

52

107

MON 1

BONELLI Ludovica

F

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

106.0

24

bfd

108

ITA 9313

D’ANGELO LEONARDO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

108.0

26

bfd

109

ITA 17

SANTINI ANTONIO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

109.0

53

56

110

ITA 7347

PATERNA GIORDANO

M

1-CN ALBENGA

112.0

55

57

111

ITA 8457

CASTELLI GIOVANNI

M

15-CV TIVANO

113.0

bfd

31

112

ITA 9092

CORRADI GIACOMO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

113.0

31

bfd

113

ITA 809

PESENTI LEONARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

113.0

63

50

114

ITA 8537

PASELLA ANDREA

M

3-YC OLBIA

113.0

58

55

115

ITA 8797

PELLIN GIOVANNI

M

15-MARVELIA

114.0

58

56

116

ITA 8598

COSTA FILIPPO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

115.0

67

48

117

ITA 7568

RAGNO EDOARDO

M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

115.0

57

58

118

ITA 8406

LUISE JACOPO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

116.0

48

68

119

ITA 8838

LETTERA FILIPPO

M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

116.0

61

55

120

ITA 900

ROLANDO LORENZO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

117.0

64

53

121

ITA 8794

MOSCATELLI LEONARDO

M

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

118.0

bfd

36

122

ITA 8245

MASSA VITTORIA

F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

118.0

46

72

123

ITA 8878

GASPAROTTI JACOPO

M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

119.0

37

bfd

124

ITA 7780

DANOVARO VERONICA

F

1-CN ILVA

122.0

65

57

125

ITA 8813

BELLANDO GABRIELE

M

1-CN ALBENGA

123.0

59

64

126

ITA 5985

MARILLI FEDERICO

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

125.0

54

71

127

ITA 8230

LUCIFORA GIOVANNI

M

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

127.0

bfd

45

128

ITA 8666

SILVESTRO ARIANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

127.0

66

61

129

ITA 6993

ORSENIGO FRANCESCA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

128.0

69

59

130

ITA 7285

SECCHI ALESSIO

M

1-GDV LNI SANREMO

128.0

68

60

131

ITA 7893

LUZI TANCREDI

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

129.0

dsq

47

132

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

131.0

49

bfd

133

ITA 9400

D’AMORE FEDERICO

M

1-CN ILVA

132.0

bfd

50

134

ITA 8517

ATZENI ILARIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

132.0

69

63

135

ITA 8539

LUZI RODRIGO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

133.0

bfd

51

136

ITA 8532

DORIGO ALVISE

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

133.0

51

bfd

137

ITA 8977

BEOLDO FILIPPO

M

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

133.0

64

69

138

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

133.0

68

65

139

ITA 795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

F

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

134.0

52

dsq

139

ITA 7756

CUNEO VALERIO FRANCO

M

1-YC ITALIANO

134.0

52

bfd

141

ITA 8474

Putzu Paolo

M

3-YC OLBIA

135.0

bfd

53

142

ITA 8485

COLORIO FILIPPO

M

12-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE

137.0

55

bfd

143

ITA 866

FEDERICO ELIA

M

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

137.0

67

70

144

ITA 7446

GUGLIERI MARGHERITA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

138.0

65

73

145

ITA 8891

TONANI MARCO

M

1-GDV LNI S. MARGHERITA LIGURE

141.0

59

bfd

146

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

143.0

61

bfd

147

ITA 9006

CENCI COSTANZA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

144.0

62

bfd

147

ITA 6563

FAVA FRANCESCO

M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

144.0

62

bfd

149

ITA 7614

ALLERA LORENZO

M

1-YC SANREMO

145.0

63

bfd

150

ITA 9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO

M

15-CV TIVANO

164.0

bfd

bfd

150

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 8622

LUPI EDOARDO

M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 7513

CHA EMANUELE

M

1-CN ALBENGA

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO

M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 9220

RUSSO GIANMARCO

M

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

164.0

bfd

bfd

150

ITA 880

PERINI GIULIA SHANTI

F

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 9146

MANCA GIULIO

M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

164.0

bfd

bfd

150

ITA 9594

DENTI LEONARDO

M

15-MARVELIA

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

164.0

bfd

bfd

150

ITA 9138

SERRA MASSIMO

M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

164.0

bfd

bfd

150

ITA 9373

CUNEGATTI PIETRO

M

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

164.0

dnf

dnf

150

ITA 9592

TRUPPO VALERIO

M

2-CV CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA

164.0

bfd

bfd

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

1

2

1

ITA 9235

DE BERNARDI EMMA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

14.0

6

8

2

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

16.0

14

2

3

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

F

15-CV TIVANO

23.0

5

18

4

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

26.0

15

11

5

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

26.0

14

12

6

ITA 9194

PILLAN MARGHERITA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

27.0

20

7

7

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

29.0

19

10

8

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

30.0

13

17

9

ITA 9273

SICARO IMOGENE MASAMI

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

45.0

39

6

10

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

48.0

34

14

11

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

51.0

34

17

12

ITA 9422

RUGGERI MATILDE

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

54.0

25

29

13

ITA 9445

BERTOLANI ESTER

F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

55.0

27

28

14

ITA 9105

MARELLI ALLEGRA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

57.0

28

29

15

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

58.0

25

33

16

ITA 8302

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA

F

5-RYCC SAVOIA

64.0

38

26

17

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA

F

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

70.0

30

40

18

ITA 9174

MERCURI MELISSA

F

6-CV CROTONE SSD

75.0

33

42

19

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

F

15-MARVELIA

79.0

41

38

20

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

F

15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

83.0

49

34

21

ITA 8445

PATANIA GINEVRA MARIE

F

2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

91.0

60

31

22

ITA 1127

CANONICI CECILIA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

91.0

37

54

23

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

F

15-MARVELIA

93.0

47

46

24

ITA 8866

GIANNELLI ELENA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

98.0

57

41

25

ITA 8091

CONTINI AURORA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

98.0

50

48

26

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA IZABELLE

F

1-VARAZZE CN

101.0

19

bfd

27

MON 1

BONELLI Ludovica

F

n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

106.0

24

bfd

28

ITA 8245

MASSA VITTORIA

F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

118.0

46

72

29

ITA 7780

DANOVARO VERONICA

F

1-CN ILVA

122.0

65

57

30

ITA 8666

SILVESTRO ARIANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

127.0

66

61

31

ITA 6993

ORSENIGO FRANCESCA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

128.0

69

59

32

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

131.0

49

bfd

33

ITA 8517

ATZENI ILARIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

132.0

69

63

34

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

133.0

68

65

35

ITA 795

PITTALUGA FRANCESCA

F

1-CV VENTIMIGLIESE

134.0

52

dsq

36

ITA 7446

GUGLIERI MARGHERITA

F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

138.0

65

73

37

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

143.0

61

bfd

38

ITA 9006

CENCI COSTANZA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

144.0

62

bfd

39

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

164.0

dnf

dnf

40

ITA 880

PERINI GIULIA SHANTI

F

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

164.0

dnf

dnf

41

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA

F

8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

164.0

bfd

bfd

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

1

1

ITA 8473

NOTO FILIPPO

 M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

1.0

1

2

ITA 9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA

 M

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

2.0

2

3

ITA 9426

KARLSEN JESPER

 M

14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

3.0

3

4

ITA 9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO

 M

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

4.0

4

5

MON 2903

SANTELLI Alexandra

 F

 n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

5.0

5

6

ITA 7108

BELLOFIORE PAOLO

 M

4-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA DI BRACC

6.0

6

7

ITA 9302

TIZZANO ANDREA

 M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

7.0

7

8

ITA 11

RUFFONI GLORIA

 F

15-MARVELIA

8.0

8

9

ITA 8981

LENTINI VITTORIO

 M

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

9.0

9

10

ITA 7938

MILANI GIANLUCA

 M

15-CV TIVANO

10.0

10

11

ITA 9195

ZORZETTIG GIANLUCA

 M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

11.0

11

12

ITA 877

OTERI SIMONE

 M

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

12.0

12

13

ITA 7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 F

15-CV TIVANO

13.0

13

14

ITA 9197

FERLUGA TOMMASO

 M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

14.0

14

15

ITA 7364

GUGLIERI BIANCA

 F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

15.0

15

16

ITA 9474

MAURI GIULIO

 M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

16.0

16

17

ITA 7493

GHETTI EDOARDO

 M

15-CV TIVANO

17.0

17

18

ITA 887

ACQUAVITA GIUSEPPE

 M

15-MARVELIA

18.0

18

19

ITA 8085

ADDUCI MATTEO

 M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

19.0

19

20

ITA 8080

ITOCCHI ROBERTO

 M

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

20.0

20

21

ITA 9571

CIULLI FEDERICO

 M

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

21.0

21

22

ITA 8076

HESSE DAVIDE

 M

3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

22.0

22

23

ITA 7695

FRESI LILIANA

 F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

23.0

23

24

ITA 8440

FILIPPEDDU FEDERICO

 M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

24.0

24

25

ITA 9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE

 M

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

25.0

25

26

ITA 7937

PASTORE GIORGIO

 M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

26.0

26

27

ITA 9192

DOGLIOTTI FEDERICO

 M

1-YC ITALIANO

27.0

27

28

ITA 8972

BONTEMPI ANDREA

 M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

28.0

28

29

ITA 933

SPANO ALESSANDRO RODOLFO

 M

3-YC OLBIA

29.0

29

30

ITA 658

ORLANDINI LEONARDO

 M

1-YC ITALIANO

30.0

30

31

ITA 8221

MENGHINI FRANCESCO

 M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

31.0

31

32

ITA 8926

GIANI ISOTTA

 F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

32.0

32

33

ITA 9168

CARRODANO THOMAS

 M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

33.0

33

34

ITA 8430

MENGHINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO

 M

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

34.0

34

35

ITA 7445

FILIPPEDDU GABRIELE

 M

3-YC CANNIGIONE

35.0

35

36

ITA 7043

D’AUSILIO PIETRO

 M

11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

36.0

36

37

ITA 7492

D’AMORE PAOLO

 M

1-CN ILVA

37.0

37

38

ITA 8138

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO

 M

1-CN BOGLIASCO

38.0

38

39

ITA 7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

 F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

39.0

39

40

ITA 8528

ZAMBELLI BARTOLOMEO

 M

11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

40.0

40

41

ITA 9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

 F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

41.0

41

42

ITA 5

BRUZZONE DIEGO

 M

1-CV ARENZANO

42.0

42

43

ITA 9307

QUERZOLO EVA

 F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

43.0

43

44

ITA 88

TRENTINI GIORGIA

 F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

44.0

44

45

ITA 8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

45.0

45

46

ITA 77

DE PALMA ESTER

 F

1-YC ITALIANO

46.0

46

47

ITA 7352

POZZOLI ANNA

 F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

47.0

47

48

ITA 6719

LANZA ALESSANDRO

 M

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

48.0

48

49

ITA 8093

GALETTI CARLO

 M

15-CV TIVANO

49.0

49

50

ITA 751

RADICE ALESSANDRO

 M

1-VARAZZE CN

50.0

50

51

ITA 9309

CONSOLARO ALICE

 F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

51.0

51

52

ITA 7618

VALTOLINA GIULIA

 F

15-CV TIVANO

52.0

52

53

ITA 9096

PANI LETIZIA

 F

15-MARVELIA

53.0

53

54

ITA 690

AGNESE ELEONORA

 F

1-CN ALBENGA

54.0

54

55

ITA 8454

SANTINI LUDOVICA

 F

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

55.0

55

56

ITA 6268

BRESCIA BEATRICE

 F

1-YC ITALIANO

56.0

56

57

ITA 7783

FIORINI LEONARDO

 M

1-CLUB DEL MARE

57.0

57

58

ITA 7190

GALIMBERTI GIACOMO

 M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

58.0

58

59

ITA 6574

CAVALLERONI VITTORIO

 M

1-YC ITALIANO

59.0

59

60

ITA 8859

PEROTTI MATTEO

 M

1-UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO

60.0

60

61

ITA 869

IEMOLINI ALESSANDRO

 M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

61.0

61

62

ITA 8692

CAVALIERI ANDREA

 M

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

62.0

62

63

ITA 9163

PERAZZI LORENZO

 M

1-GDV LNI VARAZZE

63.0

63

64

ITA 6269

BURLANDO GABRIELE

 M

1-YC ITALIANO

64.0

64

65

ITA 8106

DESSENA ALBERTO

 M

3-YC OLBIA

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 7235

ASTINI ALESSANDRO

 M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 8286

CHIODINI ALESSANDRO

 M

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 839

MORO ALESSANDRO

 M

15-CV TIVANO

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

 F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA

 M

1-VARAZZE CN

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 8027

REN CRISTIAN

 M

2-CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONE DELL

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 9017

CORTESE DARIO

 M

6-CV CROTONE SSD

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 9593

LILLIA ETTORE GIOVANNI BATTIST

 M

15-MARVELIA

84.0

dnf

65

ITA 8142

CASSANI GIOVANNI

 M

15-CV BELLANO

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI

 M

1-VARAZZE CN

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 8653

BOSIA JACOPO

 M

1-CLUB DEL MARE

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 6566

POZZOLI MATTEO

 M

15-GDV LNI MILANO

84.0

dnf

65

ITA 85

GUALACCINI NICOLO’

 M

13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JUL

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 9416

GALATINA REBECCA

 F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 9172

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI

 M

3-YC OLBIA

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

 F

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 6699

TESTAI GABRIELE

 M

2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

84.0

bfd

65

ITA 7149

ROSSO LORENZO

 M

2-CV LA SPEZIA

84.0

bfd

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

1

1

MON 2903

SANTELLI Alexandra

 F

 n/a-YACHT CLUB MONACO

5.0

5

2

ITA 11

RUFFONI GLORIA

 F

15-MARVELIA

8.0

8

3

ITA 7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 F

15-CV TIVANO

13.0

13

4

ITA 7364

GUGLIERI BIANCA

 F

1-CLUB DEL MARE

15.0

15

5

ITA 7695

FRESI LILIANA

 F

3-YC CANNIGIONE

23.0

23

6

ITA 8926

GIANI ISOTTA

 F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

32.0

32

7

ITA 7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

 F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

39.0

39

8

ITA 9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

 F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

41.0

41

9

ITA 9307

QUERZOLO EVA

 F

2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

43.0

43

10

ITA 88

TRENTINI GIORGIA

 F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

44.0

44

11

ITA 8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

45.0

45

12

ITA 77

DE PALMA ESTER

 F

1-YC ITALIANO

46.0

46

13

ITA 7352

POZZOLI ANNA

 F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

47.0

47

14

ITA 9309

CONSOLARO ALICE

 F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

51.0

51

15

ITA 7618

VALTOLINA GIULIA

 F

15-CV TIVANO

52.0

52

16

ITA 9096

PANI LETIZIA

 F

15-MARVELIA

53.0

53

17

ITA 690

AGNESE ELEONORA

 F

1-CN ALBENGA

54.0

54

18

ITA 8454

SANTINI LUDOVICA

 F

2-CV FORTE DEI MARMI

55.0

55

19

ITA 6268

BRESCIA BEATRICE

 F

1-YC ITALIANO

56.0

56

20

ITA 9304

TESSITORE CHIARA

 F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

84.0

bfd

21

ITA 9416

GALATINA REBECCA

 F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

84.0

bfd

22

ITA 7669

DOTTORINI VIOLA

 F

2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

84.0

bfd