Classifiche II Tappa 2022

Classifiche II Tappa - Fraglia Vela Malcesine

No

Numero

Nome

F/M

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

LTU 9

Scheidt Erik

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

8

(3)

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

UKR 1

Sviatoslav Madonich

 M

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

19

1

5

1

1

4

5

(7)

2

3

ITA 9720

PICOTTI TOMASO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

23

1

1

1

5

5

(17)

5

5

4

ITA 9485

TESSER FRANCESCO

 M

 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

31

6

8

4

5

2

2

(10)

4

5

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

32

2

9

2

3

2

6

8

(14)

6

ITA 9701

GHIROTTI LORENZO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

33

4

4

2

9

4

7

3

(26)

7

ITA 9511

GROSSI LEONARDO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

41

4

3

3

11

6

4

(15)

10

8

DEN 8738

Dam Hastrup Frederik

 M

 n/a-Edelgave Alle 10

42

9

(15)

7

6

1

8

2

9

9

UKR 5

Karabadzhak Dmytro

 M

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

42

10

3

3

3

14

3

6

(24)

10

ITA 9591

BEDONI GIOVANNI

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

48

3

2

5

2

19

10

(32)

7

11

ITA 9675

ROLLE MARCO

 M

 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

49

8

5

3

3

1

(20)

11

18

12

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

53

10

7

5

4

12

(24)

9

6

13

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

54

7

4

5

8

9

9

(20)

12

14

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

58

2

5

1

12

(ufd)

13

12

13

15

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

 F

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

62

4

1

9

10

3

(41)

24

11

16

ITA 9667

BARBERINI ACHILLE

 M

 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

72

7

4

10

5

20

18

(52)

8

17

ITA 9707

BOMMARTINI SOFIA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

73

1

13

10

27

2

16

4

(39)

18

ITA 910

FAINI IRENE

 F

 14-CN BRENZONE

75

3

2

13

15

6

(42)

33

3

19

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO

 M

 2-CV LA SPEZIA

77

2

5

9

2

7

33

(38)

19

20

ITA 9693

MARCHESINI BIANCA

 F

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

78

1

1

6

8

1

38

23

(ufd)

21

ITA 9228

COLLIA EMANUELE

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

84

5

6

4

1

(ufd)

27

16

25

22

ITA 9626

KARLSEN JESPER

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

93

6

2

8

7

3

30

37

(49)

23

ITA 9713

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

98

8

12

10

12

5

(32)

21

30

24

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE

 F

 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

102

(32)

23

12

4

19

14

13

17

25

ITA 9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

106

10

8

7

2

23

22

(67)

34

26

ITA 9106

ACQUAVIVA LEONARDO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

108

16

4

6

26

6

15

35

(42)

27

ITA 9172

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

111

2

1

6

33

10

43

(65)

16

28

UKR 74

Lubianska Ohla

 F

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

112

5

15

2

9

13

28

40

(51)

29

ITA 9706

POSTIGLIONE GIANCARLO

 M

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

114

5

13

20

8

25

11

(36)

32

30

ITA 9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA

 M

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

116

7

9

8

10

3

37

42

(50)

31

ITA 9478

CASELLA MASSIMO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

118

4

11

24

7

9

34

29

(37)

32

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA CHIARA

 F

 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

119

17

22

3

29

8

26

14

(54)

33

UKR 104

Raitarovskyi Dmytro

 M

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

120

9

17

4

1

13

(54)

48

28

34

ITA 9189

CASTELLAN CRISTIAN

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

123

7

3

11

14

18

(55)

41

29

35

ITA 9390

SANTOSTEFANO ALESSIO

 M

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

123

16

9

10

16

11

36

25

(ufd)

36

ITA 9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

 F

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

125

8

3

13

13

15

58

(70)

15

37

ITA 9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

128

15

20

5

6

12

40

30

(58)

38

ITA 9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

130

18

7

14

18

27

25

(45)

21

39

ITA 9577

NARDOCCI ALBERTO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

134

16

19

(47)

12

6

12

34

35

40

ITA 9465

CROCCO CLAUDIO

 M

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

136

13

15

27

16

11

35

19

(53)

41

ITA 9107

D’ORAZIO ALESSANDRO

 M

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

137

24

11

19

29

4

(56)

17

33

42

ITA 9555

VULCANILE CAROLINA

 F

 1-YC ITALIANO

139

9

20

31

15

3

(45)

39

22

43

ITA 9291

MORINA ENRICO

 M

 11-YC RIMINI

142

11

8

17

21

15

(70)

47

23

44

UKR 207

Sokol Semen

 M

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

145

24

18

6

26

23

21

27

(41)

45

ITA 9506

GAINELLI PIETRO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

150

13

31

13

20

14

23

(44)

36

46

DEN 8648

Dam Hastrup Anton

 M

 n/a-Thur Sejlklub

154

22

6

8

32

7

(63)

22

57

47

ITA 9680

PALERMO ALBERTO

 M

 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

154

29

16

18

10

11

52

18

(60)

48

ITA 9374

BALESTRERI GIOVANNI

 M

 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

155

21

6

2

8

5

(dnf)

49

64

49

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

 F

 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

155

11

32

7

11

7

49

(55)

38

50

ITA 9487

RAVAIOLI MATTEO

 M

 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

156

5

16

4

2

9

73

(75)

47

51

ITA 9052

SASSI LASZLO ARTURO

 M

 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

158

17

26

11

25

5

31

43

(59)

52

ITA 8085

ADDUCI MATTEO

 M

 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

161

38

7

14

10

8

53

31

(63)

53

ITA 9444

DATTOLI CODISPOTI MARIO

 M

 6-CV CROTONE ASD

161

12

8

14

9

37

19

62

(dnf)

54

UKR 323

Miroshnychenko Vlad

 M

 n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

161

14

26

19

12

33

29

28

(65)

55

ITA 6826

BERNARDI GABRIELE

 M

 11-YC RIMINI

164

6

18

42

4

13

(67)

61

20

56

ITA 9603

TRENTINI RICCARDO

 M

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

164

12

21

19

7

15

(47)

46

44

57

ITA 8447

CUCINOTTA TOMMASO

 M

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

173

21

26

13

3

19

(69)

51

40

58

ITA 9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO

 M

 14-UNIVELA SAILING SPD A.R.L.

179

15

20

17

20

10

44

53

(55)

59

ITA 9715

VERONESI DAVIDE

 M

 14-CN BRENZONE

180

20

6

26

17

22

39

50

(56)

60

ITA 9309

OTTOLINO LUCA

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

181

6

24

7

16

18

46

64

(ufd)

61

ITA 8173

MARULLO ANITA

 F

 11-YC RIMINI

181

19

16

18

6

24

50

(66)

48

62

ITA 9563

PILATO FRANCESCO

 M

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

181

10

24

25

11

8

57

(74)

46

63

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

 F

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

183

21

15

14

7

23

51

(57)

52

64

ITA 7394

STABILE FRANCESCO

 M

 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

183

19

11

9

38

16

(64)

59

31

65

ITA 7293

MARULLO ELISA

 F

 11-YC RIMINI

183

12

13

12

15

24

62

(73)

45

66

ITA 9676

MESSINA CHIARA

 F

 10-CN SENIGALLIA

193

29

18

38

19

2

61

26

(ufd)

67

ITA 9495

TREVISAN PIETRO

 M

 12-CN CHIOGGIA

199

25

23

12

6

35

71

(72)

27

68

ITA 8981

LENTINI VITTORIO

 M

 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

215

15

18

23

14

17

60

68

(ufd)

69

ITA 9522

INTORTO LORENZO

 M

 4-NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO

218

17

10

11

58

16

48

58

(61)

70

ITA 9562

SPATOLISANO SIRIA

 F

 6-CV CROTONE ASD

220

14

10

17

11

31

66

71

(dnf)

71

ITA 9140

GONNELLA ELENA MARIA

 F

 4-CV 3V

223

18

43

12

18

16

(68)

54

62

72

ITA 9037

RIZZO ALESSANDRO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

225

12

12

11

34

21

72

63

(ufd)

73

ITA 9665

MILANI GIANLUCA

 M

 15-CV TIVANO

228

20

23

22

4

34

65

60

(dnf)

74

ITA 9504

CASTELLETTI MARCO

 M

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

228

22

7

27

(ret)

14

59

56

43

75

ITA 9594

DENTI LEONARDO

 M

 15-MARVELIA

230

11

21

15

22

18

74

69

(ufd)

No

NumVelico

Nome

M/F

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

32

2

9

2

3

2

6

8

(14)

2

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

54

7

4

5

8

9

9

(20)

12

3

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA

F

7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

62

4

1

9

10

3

(41)

24

11

4

ITA 9707

BOMMARTINI SOFIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

73

1

13

10

27

2

16

4

(39)

5

ITA 910

FAINI IRENE

F

14-CN BRENZONE

75

3

2

13

15

6

(42)

33

3

6

ITA 9693

MARCHESINI BIANCA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

78

1

1

6

8

1

38

23

(ufd)

7

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE

F

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

102

(32)

23

12

4

19

14

13

17

8

UKR 74

Lubianska Ohla

F

n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

112

5

15

2

9

13

28

40

(51)

9

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA CHIARA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

119

17

22

3

29

8

26

14

(54)

10

ITA 9513

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

125

8

3

13

13

15

58

(70)

15

11

ITA 9555

VULCANILE CAROLINA

F

1-YC ITALIANO

139

9

20

31

15

3

(45)

39

22

12

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA

F

15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

155

11

32

7

11

7

49

(55)

38

13

ITA 8173

MARULLO ANITA

F

11-YC RIMINI

181

19

16

18

6

24

50

(66)

48

14

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

183

21

15

14

7

23

51

(57)

52

15

ITA 7293

MARULLO ELISA

F

11-YC RIMINI

183

12

13

12

15

24

62

(73)

45

16

ITA 9676

MESSINA CHIARA

F

10-CN SENIGALLIA

193

29

18

38

19

2

61

26

(ufd)

17

ITA 9562

SPATOLISANO SIRIA

F

6-CV CROTONE ASD

220

14

10

17

11

31

66

71

(dnf)

18

ITA 9140

GONNELLA ELENA MARIA

F

4-CV 3V

223

18

43

12

18

16

(68)

54

62

No

NumVelico

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

           

1

ITA 94

ROVAGLIA PIETRO, Maschio, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

81,0

14

10

31

19

(48)

1

6

           

2

ITA 9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

85,0

23

(37)

15

32

10

3

2

           

3

ITA 9631

CATANIA BENEDETTA, Femmina, 1-YC ITALIANO

86,0

20

14

(33)

18

19

12

3

           

4

UKR 212

Postrelka Uliana, Femmina, n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

89,0

13

14

22

23

(26)

7

10

           

5

ITA 9256

MACHINA GRIFEO DIANA, Femmina, 4-CV 3V

90,0

26

(31)

8

14

25

9

8

           

6

ITA 9420

POSTIGLIONE GIAMMARCO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

91,0

9

(44)

18

19

32

2

11

           

7

ITA 9402

MARELLA GIULIA, Femmina, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

100,0

(30)

19

16

22

24

4

15

           

8

ITA 9662

SPIRITO OLIVIA, Femmina, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

102,0

(28)

27

20

15

11

10

19

           

9

ITA 9472

NETTI TOMMASO, Maschio, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

103,0

20

12

20

(56)

42

5

4

           

10

ITA 9575

BERT EMMA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

107,0

23

17

9

31

(36)

22

5

           

11

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

114,0

3

10

42

23

(51)

27

9

           

12

ITA 9606

TRENTINI LORENZO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

116,0

31

25

29

9

(ufd)

21

1

           

13

ITA 9608

CAVERO EDOARDO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

120,0

29

16

(52)

36

17

15

7

           

14

ITA 9090

MOLINARI FILIPPO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

127,0

30

19

15

20

25

(51)

18

           

15

ITA 9005

MARCANTONIO EDOARDO, Maschio, 7-GULLIVER

133,0

19

31

23

13

16

(38)

31

           

16

ITA 9422

RUGGERI MATILDE, Femmina, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

137,0

22

27

16

24

(bfd)

11

37

           

17

ITA 9497

TRILLO ETTORE, Maschio, 1-YC ITALIANO

139,0

11

34

25

34

8

(49)

27

           

18

ITA 8731

PICCIO SOPHIA IZABELLE, Femmina, 1-VARAZZE CN

141,0

33

(ufd)

16

28

26

14

24

           

19

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA, Femmina, 1-YC ITALIANO

143,0

28

25

24

31

27

8

(34)

           

20

ITA 9205

PIERDOMENICO CESARE, Maschio, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

143,0

38

21

16

(49)

12

42

14

           

21

ITA 9655

AMATO EUGENIO JUNIOR, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

146,0

33

30

21

23

9

(36)

30

           

22

ITA 9532

BOMBANA ELISA, Femmina, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

148,0

(37)

24

32

35

18

13

26

           

23

ITA 9664

CASTELLI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 15-CV TIVANO

149,0

31

12

32

28

(34)

18

28

           

24

ITA 9401

SARAGONI GIORGIA, Femmina, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

150,0

(39)

29

30

16

20

39

16

           

25

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA, Femmina, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

154,0

18

39

31

(48)

14

40

12

           

26

ITA 7055

FAVA FRANCESCO, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

154,0

29

14

23

20

35

(48)

33

           

27

ITA 742

BRIGHENTI ADAM, Maschio, 14-CN BRENZONE

155,0

31

28

25

(dsq)

33

16

22

           

28

ITA 9636

TEGHINI MATILDE, Femmina, 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

157,0

26

26

15

40

37

(56)

13

           

29

ITA 9457

BERTINI SELITA, Femmina, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

158,0

14

27

30

38

28

(43)

21

           

30

ITA 8748

BONZIO GIACOMO, Maschio, 14-GDV LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO

158,0

25

30

25

31

23

24

(55)

           

31

ITA 9137

MARTINELLI GIACINTO, Maschio, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

161,0

25

47

18

(53)

22

6

43

           

32

ITA 9500

TITOLO EDOARDO, Maschio, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

161,0

31

35

39

21

12

23

(52)

           

33

ITA 96

LORENZI DIEGO, Maschio, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

162,0

49

28

19

24

22

20

(54)

           

34

ITA 9288

FONTANOT ANDREA, Maschio, 11-YC RIMINI

167,0

32

25

29

17

(52)

35

29

           

35

ITA 8438

GIACOMO RUZZON, Maschio, 12-CN CHIOGGIA

168,0

16

31

33

45

(48)

26

17

           

36

ITA 9311

SANDONA’ DAVIDE, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

168,0

36

32

26

22

33

19

(46)

           

37

ITA 9697

MOGLIA SILVIA WALLY, Femmina, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

169,0

18

23

28

29

15

(61)

56

           

38

UKR 203

Duzha Arina, Femmina, n/a-Optimist Sailing Team Ukra

171,0

24

(52)

22

25

28

25

47

           

39

ITA 9066

BO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

173,0

8

28

44

24

32

37

(72)

           

40

ITA 8970

D’AGOSTINO SPARTACO, Maschio, 7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

175,0

23

19

47

28

10

(67)

48

           

41

ITA 9452

GOFFI SARA, Femmina, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

176,0

35

32

23

29

4

(68)

53

           

42

ITA 8321

ANGHILERI GIACOMO, Maschio, 15-CV TIVANO

177,0

30

41

34

(45)

30

17

25

           

43

ITA 8430

MENGHINI ALESSANDRO ANTONIO, Maschio, 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

177,0

27

24

21

26

40

(60)

39

           

44

ITA 9524

FELDA PATRIK, Maschio, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

181,0

32

11

33

36

(41)

28

41

           

45

ITA 8555

MAIOLI GIACOMO, Maschio, 11-YC RIMINI

181,0

22

32

49

17

17

(50)

44

           

46

ITA 8635

GUANI NICOLA, Maschio, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

182,0

13

22

29

19

45

54

(63)

           

47

ITA 9289

BARONI MARCO, Maschio, 11-YC RIMINI

182,0

26

46

28

27

35

(66)

20

           

48

ITA 9271

ZANIN ANDREA, Maschio, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

183,0

27

41

32

24

25

34

(64)

           

49

ITA 8610

PLATAMONE FILIPPO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

184,0

39

(42)

22

13

40

32

38

           

50

ITA 8439

FURLON ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

185,0

25

29

37

(46)

21

31

42

           

51

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA, Femmina, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

187,0

34

17

26

49

28

33

(58)

           

52

ITA 8890

FRASSINE JACOPO LORENZO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

189,0

46

13

17

23

28

62

(68)

           

53

ITA 8546

ZAIA MARTINA, Femmina, 4-CV 3V

190,0

24

30

39

33

24

(44)

40

           

54

ITA 8806

VOLANTE EDOARDO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

195,0

33

30

34

13

20

(71)

65

           

55

ITA 8463

MANCA GIULIO, Maschio, 3-YC CANNIGIONE

195,0

28

35

31

25

40

(59)

36

           

56

ITA 9414

LUCIANI MARIA, Femmina, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

197,0

27

33

30

(52)

26

46

35

           

57

ITA 9135

TROTTA MATTEO, Maschio, 4-CV 3V

205,0

37

(62)

36

39

20

41

32

           

58

ITA 7863

CIVARDI LORENZO, Maschio, 15-CENTRO VELA DERVIO

207,0

36

21

40

52

29

29

(60)

           

59

ITA 8624

BALENZANO DAVIDE, Maschio, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

209,0

41

17

21

41

30

(63)

59

           

60

ITA 9611

RUFFONI GLORIA, Femmina, 15-MARVELIA

209,0

21

42

38

21

(66)

64

23

           

61

ITA 8456

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA, Femmina, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

214,0

27

29

37

37

35

(70)

49

           

62

ITA 8272

NERONI MATTIA, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

215,0

30

22

26

47

45

45

(66)

           

63

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA, Femmina, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

217,0

40

27

28

36

34

52

(71)

           

64

ITA 9518

FRANCHI ALBERTO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

220,0

42

37

35

30

31

(72)

45

           

65

ITA 9094

AZZONI ALICE, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

221,0

44

9

48

17

30

(dnf)

73

           

66

ITA 9168

CARRODANO THOMAS, Maschio, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

225,0

19

37

21

46

49

53

(61)

           

67

ITA 9557

LOVERO CARLO, Maschio, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

226,0

37

29

27

37

49

47

(50)

           

68

ITA 8296

MANTOVANI ALBERTO, Maschio, 14-CN BRENZONE

227,0

28

37

46

38

21

(58)

57

           

69

ITA 9335

GAGLIANO MARCO, Maschio, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

231,0

15

64

30

14

39

(73)

69

           

70

ITA 9708

SCONTRINO TITO, Maschio, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

232,0

23

36

35

(dnf)

41

30

67

           

71

ITA 9436

SPANO ALESSANDRO RODOLFO, Maschio, 3-YC OLBIA

236,0

34

45

37

39

26

55

(62)

           

72

ITA 9035

AUDINO GIORGIO, Maschio, 15-MARVELIA

238,0

50

20

32

44

27

65

(74)

           

73

ITA 8634

GRIGOLETTI MATTEO, Maschio, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

239,0

54

34

29

44

27

(57)

51

           

74

ITA 8928

AIUOLA MASSIMILIANO, Maschio, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

249,0

48

39

24

33

36

69

(70)

           

No

NumVelico

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

ITA 9512

FAVA MATILDE, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

155,0

17

48

35

40

(54)

1

14

2

ITA 8663

BOLANO EDOARDO, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

156,0

36

(ufd)

20

46

38

6

10

3

ITA 9227

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO, Femmina, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

157,0

45

39

(53)

26

30

15

2

4

ITA 9628

MOSCATELLI LEONARDO, Maschio, 1-YC ITALIANO

157,0

(49)

44

33

30

31

3

16

5

ITA 9672

MARINI MANUEL, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

159,0

42

14

45

(47)

42

8

8

6

ITA 9607

SANTINI ANTONIO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

164,0

43

40

(46)

27

38

7

9

7

ITA 7875

TEODORANI ANDREA, Maschio, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

165,0

40

36

38

(42)

36

14

1

8

ITA 9605

JONES WILLIAM, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

166,0

41

35

(42)

37

29

13

11

9

ITA 9515

ZANONI PIETRO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

169,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

5

7

2

3

10

ITA 9280

CAVAZZA BEATRICE, Femmina, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

177,0

45

(50)

27

35

43

4

23

11

ITA 8790

TARANTINO MARTA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

181,0

32

38

24

60

(bfd)

5

22

12

ITA 8042

TEDESCO MATTEO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

181,0

35

25

39

(52)

40

25

17

13

ITA 8987

AGATE ERICH, Maschio, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

182,0

47

41

38

21

(bfd)

17

18

14

ITA 9275

BALESTRERI RACHELE, Femmina, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

189,0

40

41

42

22

38

(44)

6

15

ITA 9468

LIBRANDI EMMA, Femmina, 6-CV CROTONE ASD

190,0

39

38

34

(50)

37

37

5

16

ITA 9431

LANCIONI MATTEO, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

194,0

33

(46)

45

35

36

33

12

17

ITA 9086

SEVEGLIEVICH FEDERICO, Maschio, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

196,0

42

42

34

40

29

9

(57)

18

ITA 9306

DE ANGELIS SOFIA, Femmina, 4-GULLIVER

196,0

46

36

(47)

43

38

18

15

19

ITA 8472

SCALINI ADELE, Femmina, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

210,0

26

34

(51)

45

44

35

26

20

ITA 9266

LAGANA’ CARLOTTA, Femmina, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

212,0

41

42

36

(55)

22

24

47

21

ITA 9334

STEFANNI EUGENIO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

214,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

18

21

19

4

22

ITA 9615

LUCCHESI SOPHIA, Femmina, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

214,0

34

34

28

56

(61)

42

20

23

ITA 844

MANNUCCI RAFFAELE, Maschio, 2-CV TRASIMENO

218,0

53

48

46

42

(58)

16

13

24

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 15-MARVELIA

218,0

(57)

35

51

39

29

29

35

25

ITA 8605

PROSERPIO GIULIO, Maschio, 15-CENTRO VELA DERVIO

222,0

47

45

41

57

(ufd)

11

21

26

ITA 9602

BEOLDO FILIPPO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

223,0

42

47

(54)

32

32

28

42

27

ITA 8237

SOMARUGA ANASTASIA, Femmina, 11-YC RIMINI

227,0

43

44

(62)

51

44

20

25

28

ITA 8521

CERVELLERA ALVISE, Maschio, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

231,0

38

33

44

43

39

(45)

34

29

ITA 8106

DESSENA ALBERTO, Maschio, 3-YC OLBIA

232,0

44

22

(54)

35

49

53

29

30

ITA 9464

FIGURELLI FREDERICK, Maschio, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

241,0

49

33

36

54

45

(dnf)

24

31

ITA 9178

CERINOTTI LEONARDO, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

243,0

53

45

(55)

55

53

30

7

32

ITA 8826

COLOTTO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

243,0

34

38

48

40

43

40

(52)

33

ITA 9635

CAMPETTI TOMMASO, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

244,0

48

54

50

(58)

13

47

32

34

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA, Femmina, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

248,0

46

44

51

(62)

57

22

28

35

ITA 9550

PAGLIACCI VITTORIO, Maschio, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

249,0

52

33

50

(63)

61

12

41

36

ITA 8984

VERONESE LINDA, Femmina, 12-CN CHIOGGIA

252,0

51

40

41

44

(bfd)

21

55

37

ITA 9613

VECCHIO VINCENZO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

254,0

44

(54)

52

51

46

10

51

38

ITA 8862

PATUELLI BUSCAROLI PENELOPE, Femmina, 11-CERVIA YACTH CLUB ASD

255,0

54

50

39

(61)

39

27

46

39

ITA 8201

BACCIOLO PIERO, Maschio, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

257,0

(57)

57

41

30

49

50

30

40

ITA 9105

MARELLI ALLEGRA, Femmina, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

257,0

36

48

53

45

34

41

(dnf)

41

ITA 8091

CONTINI AURORA, Femmina, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

258,0

53

39

52

34

44

(54)

36

42

ITA 9092

GHETTI OTTAVIO, Maschio, 15-CV TIVANO

260,0

35

43

45

25

51

(66)

61

43

ITA 8905

FALICA MELISSA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

260,0

48

51

(61)

47

42

39

33

44

ITA 8268

PAGANO STEFANO, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

261,0

(58)

46

51

47

43

36

38

45

ITA 9058

CAFAGNA DAVIDE, Maschio, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

262,0

43

48

49

43

(59)

34

45

46

ITA 9211

D’ANGELO LEONARDO, Maschio, 3-YC CANNIGIONE

262,0

(52)

43

40

50

52

38

39

47

ITA 7609

GANDOLFI GIORGIO, Maschio, 14-GDV LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO

265,0

40

28

44

39

52

62

(dnf)

48

ITA 9347

FORTUNATO STANISLAO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

268,0

51

49

35

27

48

58

(59)

49

ITA 7064

FARRIS GAIA MONTSERRAT, Maschio, 3-CN LA CALETTA

269,0

51

(53)

53

51

47

48

19

50

ITA 8286

CHIODINI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

269,0

39

36

37

31

51

(dnf)

dnf

51

ITA 7840

PROLI DANIELE, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

269,0

37

47

41

(56)

54

46

44

52

ITA 8567

RABUFFETTI VITTORIA, Femmina, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

271,0

51

56

54

48

(59)

31

31

53

ITA 8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

272,0

49

43

45

44

42

49

(54)

54

ITA 9460

CASTELLANI THOMAS, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

275,0

43

40

36

59

46

51

(60)

55

ITA 8245

MASSA VITTORIA, Femmina, 3-YC CANNIGIONE

276,0

59

49

48

41

(64)

26

53

56

ITA 9319

TOMASIN COSTANZA, Femmina, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

276,0

45

38

53

41

43

(59)

56

57

ITA 8006

MORO ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 15-CV TIVANO

277,0

59

52

43

32

(64)

64

27

58

ITA 9298

TOSI BEATRICE, Femmina, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

280,0

(64)

56

40

42

47

55

40

59

ITA 9630

DOMINELLI NICOLE, Femmina, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

282,0

58

51

56

36

58

23

(65)

60

ITA 8755

LUCHETTI RAFFAELE, Maschio, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

283,0

54

55

(56)

54

45

32

43

61

ITA 7564

PAVONE GABRIELE, Maschio, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

293,0

(61)

53

49

50

48

56

37

62

ITA 7445

FILIPPEDDU GABRIELE, Maschio, 3-YC CANNIGIONE

298,0

50

55

43

60

32

(67)

58

63

ITA 7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA, Femmina, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

298,0

38

45

40

64

44

(69)

67

64

ITA 8528

ZAMBELLI BARTOLOMEO, Maschio, 11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

302,0

56

(63)

55

34

51

43

63

65

ITA 7220

CAPORALE VERONICA, Femmina, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

307,0

(63)

40

58

62

46

52

49

66

ITA 9079

CERDONIO EMMA, Femmina, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

307,0

58

46

57

42

54

(63)

50

67

ITA 8848

ASCIONE CHIARA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

308,0

48

62

66

33

31

68

(ret)

68

CZE 828

Grodl Tomas, Maschio, n/a-YCVD

310,0

56

51

70

37

41

(dnf)

dnf

69

ITA 9237

NORDIO RICCARDO, Maschio, 12-CN CHIOGGIA

318,0

60

(dsq)

44

30

57

61

66

70

ITA 9033

MIRABILE ELEONORA, Femmina, 2-CV TRASIMENO

321,0

50

64

62

41

56

(65)

48

71

ITA 8259

PARUZZI LEONARDO, Maschio, 15-CENTRO VELA DERVIO

322,0

50

47

50

(65)

54

57

64

72

ITA 8894

SPELGATTI RAFFAELE, Maschio, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

326,0

45

(dsq)

48

58

53

60

62

73

ITA 8232

VERGA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

338,0

61

55

47

57

50

(dnc)

68

74

ITA 9203

ZALAR FRANCESCO, Maschio, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

348,0

47

49

43

59

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

No

NumVelico

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

ITA 8915

MASSETTI ALEXANDER, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

233,0

35

(dsq)

dne

28

ufd

5

13

2

ITA 9055

MONTRASIO NICOLO’, Maschio, 14-GDV LNI BRESCIA DESENZANO

234,0

67

54

(dnf)

43

53

13

4

3

ITA 9247

GAMBINO CLAUDIO, Maschio, 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

236,0

59

53

49

(67)

62

7

6

4

ITA 8969

LEONORI LUCA, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

238,0

46

(dsq)

43

dnf

55

6

12

5

ITA 9673

CODINA SAMUELE, Maschio, 3-ASD CN ARZACHENA

240,0

44

(dsq)

dsq

48

47

14

11

6

ITA 8693

GAETANI ANDREA, Maschio, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

242,0

55

(63)

60

58

52

3

14

7

ITA 9287

TIBALDI PIETRO, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

246,0

55

54

59

(63)

63

8

7

8

ITA 7190

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA, Femmina, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

247,0

(64)

64

64

38

50

22

9

9

ITA 6564

DI CAMILLO LORENZO, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

248,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

46

33

15

2

10

ITA 9134

DI RENZONI PIETRO, Maschio, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

250,0

60

59

55

54

(63)

12

10

11

ITA 8570

BALDIN VITTORIA, Femmina, 12-CN CHIOGGIA

257,0

57

(59)

52

52

56

19

21

12

ITA 9182

FINI RICCARDO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

259,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

64

17

1

25

13

ITA 9207

VERGATI ADRIANO, Maschio, 4-CN CAPODIMONTE

260,0

(dsq)

58

64

53

50

27

8

14

ITA 9218

ARCANGELI RICCARDO, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

266,0

52

(60)

46

54

59

38

17

15

ITA 9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA, Femmina, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

270,0

47

52

57

(65)

59

36

19

16

ITA 8967

IEMOLINI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

272,0

(72)

67

63

48

65

11

18

17

ITA 7101

SANSONE ANNA, Femmina, 15-CV TIVANO

274,0

57

(dnf)

59

65

56

17

20

18

ITA 9101

SCOTTI MARGA, Femmina, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

275,0

(dsq)

61

58

63

55

35

3

19

ITA 8932

DEKLEVA MICHELE, Maschio, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

278,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

ufd

39

10

1

20

ITA 9530

ROTOLO ARIANNA, Femmina, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

283,0

54

53

60

61

46

9

(dnf)

21

ITA 9428

RYDE DANTE, Maschio, 2-CV TRASIMENO

283,0

55

50

66

(67)

63

25

24

22

ITA 7311

FOLLI VAN DONG ANDREA, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

284,0

62

58

(65)

55

62

18

29

23

ITA 8992

TRAMPUS CATERINA, Femmina, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

284,0

58

59

60

(68)

57

23

27

24

ITA 8114

MARTINELLI GREGORIO, Maschio, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

287,0

52

(dsq)

59

62

37

51

26

25

ITA 7227

CRIPPA FEDERICO, Maschio, 15-CENTRO VELA DERVIO

287,0

65

49

54

57

(66)

34

28

26

ITA 8600

REBERNIK IVAN JUNIOR, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

288,0

53

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

2

5

27

ITA 8931

BELLEMO GIORGIA, Femmina, 12-CN CHIOGGIA

292,0

65

65

(dnf)

61

60

4

37

28

ITA 8303

ZAMBOLIN FEDERICO, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

292,0

62

56

(65)

63

55

26

30

29

ITA 9571

CIULLI FEDERICO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

295,0

(66)

57

61

49

56

24

48

30

ITA 9029

DEPALMAS ANDREA, Maschio, 3-YC OLBIA

296,0

(dnf)

dsq

57

49

41

40

33

31

ITA 8440

FILIPPEDDU FEDERICO, Maschio, 3-YC CANNIGIONE

305,0

41

58

56

59

(61)

50

41

32

ITA 9470

GIOVANNELLI GIANMARCO, Maschio, 2-YC PUNTA ALA

306,0

68

61

(dsq)

56

58

28

35

33

ITA 8189

PEROTTI MATTEO, Maschio, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

308,0

66

51

56

61

58

(dnf)

16

34

ITA 9598

LIOY MASSIMO, Maschio, 2-YC PUNTA ALA

309,0

61

61

61

(66)

62

42

22

35

ITA 9649

VIANELLO VIRGINIA, Femmina, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

310,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

62

60

21

15

36

ITA 9265

FORMENTI LORENZO, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

310,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

50

50

20

38

37

ITA 9491

CUNEO VALERIO FRANCO, Maschio, 1-YC ITALIANO

310,0

63

(67)

62

64

66

32

23

38

ITA 8697

BONDANINI CLAUDIO, Maschio, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

316,0

70

66

64

60

(bfd)

16

40

39

ITA 8573

PALMIERI VITTORIA, Femmina, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

316,0

62

58

62

(69)

57

45

32

40

CZE 550

Halouzkov᠍arie, Maschio, n/a-13031759

320,0

67

50

50

64

60

29

(dnf)

41

ITA 8805

SAULI EDOARDO, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

324,0

60

59

64

(dnf)

dsq

31

34

42

ITA 9063

ATZENI ILARIA, Femmina, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

331,0

72

(dsq)

61

66

68

33

31

43

ITA 8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

331,0

59

62

67

(68)

55

43

45

44

ITA 9163

PERAZZI LORENZO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

333,0

61

60

59

51

63

(dnf)

39

45

ITA 6955

PAGANI MATILDE, Femmina, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

333,0

(dnf)

57

55

66

65

46

44

46

ITA 9346

AQUILA GIULIA, Femmina, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

333,0

64

65

57

53

(67)

44

50

47

ITA 8872

DI FEDE FRANCESCO, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

342,0

56

60

58

69

60

39

(dnf)

48

ITA 6993

ORSENIGO FRANCESCA, Femmina, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

345,0

(73)

68

67

70

67

30

43

49

ITA 7671

BERENGO RIAD ADRIANO, Maschio, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

347,0

70

61

67

(71)

66

37

46

50

ITA 9545

VERDINI GRETA, Femmina, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

350,0

55

56

60

57

47

(dnf)

dnf

51

ITA 8097

GORINI IMELDE, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

352,0

73

(bfd)

69

53

61

47

49

52

ITA 6562

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

355,0

66

68

68

(dnf)

dnf

41

36

53

ITA 8901

MAMBERTI LORENZO PIETRO, Maschio, 3-ASD CN ARZACHENA

355,0

65

57

58

59

64

(dnf)

52

54

ITA 8923

PIANTONI LUCA, Maschio, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

360,0

62

52

63

55

53

(dnf)

dnf

55

ITA 6230

POLLI ALICE, Femmina, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

365,0

(bfd)

66

69

70

69

49

42

56

ITA 9130

COSTA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

378,0

69

69

70

69

(bfd)

48

53

57

ITA 8543

LEONORI MATTEO, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

379,0

60

67

68

66

67

(dnf)

51

58

ITA 9141

MARINO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

390,0

(dnf)

62

63

73

70

ret

47

59

ITA 7858

CENTURELLI EMMA, Femmina, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

403,0

(ret)

55

65

68

65

dnf

dnf

60

ITA 929

CASUBOLO SEBASTIANO, Maschio, 11-YC RIMINI

404,0

69

65

66

65

64

(dnf)

dnf

61

ITA 9416

GALANTINA REBECCA, Femmina, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

405,0

56

63

(dsq)

67

69

dnf

dnf

62

ITA 7320

BURATTI SARA, Femmina, 15-CENTRO VELA DERVIO

406,0

68

68

63

67

65

(dnf)

dnf

63

ITA 9108

MASSAROLA IRENE, Femmina, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

407,0

68

(dnf)

71

71

68

dnf

54

64

ITA 7497

DI MATTEO CLAUDIA, Femmina, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

408,0

74

69

69

69

(dnf)

52

dnf

65

ITA 7533

ROMAGNOLI CARLOTTA, Femmina, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

412,0

(ret)

63

65

72

62

dnf

dnf

66

ITA 7760

CORSELLO ANTONIO, Maschio, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

413,0

67

60

(dnf)

68

68

dnf

dnf

67

ITA 9336

BREZGINA CHANTAL, Femmina, 3-YC OLBIA

414,0

63

66

71

71

68

(dnc)

dnf

68

ITA 8919

BELMONTE MATILDE, Femmina, 11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

417,0

71

70

72

60

69

(dnf)

dnf

69

ITA 8369

NETTI CAROLINA, Femmina, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

432,0

71

(ufd)

68

72

71

dnf

dnf

70

ITA 5966

BELLAZZI OLIMPIA, Femmina, 15-ASD VELICA ALTO SEBINO

439,0

(dnf)

dnf

70

dnf

67

dnf

dnf

71

ITA 7830

MAZZONI GIULIA MARINA, Femmina, 15-CN CALDE’

442,0

(dnf)

64

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

72

ITA 9395

GIPPONI MINERVA, Femmina, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

448,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

70

dnf

dnf

dnf

73

ITA 7782

OTTELLI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

454,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

73

ITA 9580

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA, Femmina, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

454,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

No

NumVelico

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

1

ITA 9669

MORTILLARO ANTONINO, Maschio, 7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

13,0

(9)

1

3

4

5

2

ITA 8450

NIBBI GIORGIO, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

14,0

3

3

2

6

(11)

3

ITA 9711

NOTO FILIPPO, Maschio, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

17,0

(47)

12

1

3

1

4

ITA 9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE, Maschio, 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

26,0

1

5

14

(23)

6

5

ITA 9574

SANTORO NICOLO’, Maschio, 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

26,0

(12)

7

5

2

12

6

ITA 9016

GHETTI EDOARDO, Maschio, 15-CV TIVANO

33,0

2

2

4

(31)

25

7

ITA 9462

GOFFI ANDREA, Maschio, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37,0

7

10

11

9

(28)

8

ITA 9392

DESANTIS NICOLO’, Maschio, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

38,0

16

8

13

1

(37)

9

ITA 8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

45,0

5

21

15

(37)

4

10

ITA 9471

MAZZOLA MATTEO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

46,0

11

16

9

10

(59)

11

ITA 9215

DALLO’ GIULIA, Femmina, 15-CV TIVANO

47,0

10

15

7

15

(22)

12

ITA 9501

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

49,0

(58)

11

21

14

3

13

ITA 9082

ROMILLO MATTEO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

60,0

18

14

10

(24)

18

14

ITA 9685

FRAVEZZI GIONATA, Maschio, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

63,0

21

17

8

(22)

17

15

ITA 8927

ALESSANDRUCCI ELISA, Femmina, 4-CV 3V

67,0

8

40

12

7

(bfd)

16

ITA 9368

FAVA DYLAN, Maschio, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

68,0

6

24

(47)

28

10

17

ITA 8319

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA, Femmina, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

72,0

(32)

32

23

8

9

18

ITA 9167

VAVASSORI CLARA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

76,0

22

23

26

5

(57)

19

ITA 8936

LONARDI NICOLO’, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

82,0

29

(45)

25

21

7

20

ITA 9569

PAOLETTI MIA, Femmina, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

83,0

(48)

28

18

35

2

21

ITA 9299

CHEMASI NICOLO’, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

84,0

20

13

(37)

30

21

22

ITA 9588

VERGA MARCO, Maschio, 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

87,0

(51)

4

32

13

38

23

ITA 8882

MACOVEI LEONARD SEBASTIAN, Maschio, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

87,0

14

35

24

(48)

14

24

ITA 7615

DI PILLA NICOLA, Maschio, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

90,0

30

(41)

17

16

27

25

ITA 8565

NIBBI ALBERTO, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

90,0

(31)

25

27

19

19

26

UKR 101

MADONICH AHNIESHKA, Femmina, 0-OPTIMIST SAILING TEAM UKRAIN

97,0

(62)

9

28

34

26

27

ITA 9017

CORTESE DARIO, Maschio, 6-CV CROTONE ASD

98,0

13

20

19

(66)

46

28

ITA 3551

WOJCIK POLA, Femmina, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

100,0

(46)

29

16

26

29

29

ITA 9456

MENEGONI GIULIO PAOLO, Maschio, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

103,0

24

6

33

40

(48)

30

ITA 9100

PISONI MARTA, Femmina, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

104,0

19

43

(55)

12

30

31

ITA 9181

TRENTINI GIORGIA, Femmina, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

104,0

(73)

44

22

18

20

32

ITA 9269

LUCIANO ALLEN WATTS, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

108,0

33

30

(48)

11

34

33

ITA 8760

RAPPA ISABELLA MARIA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

111,0

17

36

38

20

(41)

34

ITA 8080

ITOCCHI ROBERTO, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

115,0

23

26

(57)

43

23

35

ITA 9232

DI MARTINO VITTORIA, Femmina, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

119,0

37

37

20

25

(55)

36

ITA 9590

OSIPOVS WILLIAM, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

122,0

38

(50)

34

42

8

37

ITA 9459

VECCHIONI PIETRO, Maschio, 13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

123,0

(49)

49

31

27

16

38

ITA 8299

ACQUAVITA GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 15-MARVELIA

133,0

43

(70)

30

17

43

39

ITA 9463

GIUFFRE RICCARDO, Maschio, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

136,0

44

27

(59)

29

36

40

ITA 9682

BONOMO CLAUDIO, Maschio, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

139,0

(61)

34

49

41

15

41

ITA 8586

GUIDI ELENA, Femmina, 7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

139,0

39

31

29

(53)

40

42

ITA 8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

141,0

28

(60)

39

32

42

43

ITA 855

OTTOLINO FABIO, Maschio, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

142,0

15

18

51

58

(bfd)

44

ITA 9057

FORNARELLI MARCO, Maschio, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

152,0

36

(69)

40

44

32

45

ITA 9689

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA, Femmina, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

159,0

4

(33)

6

33

dne

46

ITA 9389

NARDOCCI FILIPPO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

159,0

(89)

19

36

50

54

47

ITA 8723

DOSSI PIETRO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

159,0

(52)

38

35

47

39

48

ITA 9371

CITTADINI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

173,0

60

(76)

45

55

13

49

ITA 8265

VERHOEVEN OLIVIER, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

175,0

50

(58)

56

38

31

50

ITA 8458

GAGLIANO LORENZO, Maschio, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

177,0

54

46

41

36

(70)

51

ITA 7836

ROTA GELPI RICCARDO, Maschio, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

182,0

65

42

42

(71)

33

52

ITA 7838

SULPIZIO LEONARDO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

193,0

53

52

53

(54)

35

53

ITA 9286

RAGAZZINI LEONARDO, Maschio, 11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

205,0

42

47

66

(68)

50

54

ITA 9072

SODA RUBEN, Maschio, 6-CV CROTONE ASD

210,0

25

82

43

60

(dnf)

55

ITA 9694

ASTINI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

217,0

77

64

52

(79)

24

56

ITA 8

MARZI MANUEL, Maschio, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

220,0

56

48

54

(70)

62

57

ITA 9424

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO, Maschio, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

224,0

57

56

60

(67)

51

58

ITA 7407

MACARINI ANTONIA, Femmina, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

233,0

(87)

66

62

39

66

59

ITA 885

GIRANI LUCA, Maschio, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

233,0

55

83

50

45

(dnf)

60

ITA 8823

MARIANI LEONARDO, Maschio, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

237,0

45

39

77

(88)

76

61

ITA 7046

BRESCIA BEATRICE, Femmina, 1-YC ITALIANO

240,0

66

55

70

(73)

49

62

ITA 9225

ABBONDANZA GIOVANNI, Maschio, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

241,0

(84)

65

44

76

56

63

ITA 9609

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA, Femmina, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

244,0

27

(92)

82

83

52

64

ITA 9440

D’AUSILIO PIETRO, Maschio, 11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

244,0

40

62

68

(77)

74

65

ITA 8221

MENGHINI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 2-CV CASTIGLIONESE

250,0

63

61

65

61

(68)

66

ITA 658

ORLANDINI LEONARDO, Maschio, 1-YC ITALIANO

254,0

35

57

46

(78)

dne

67

ITA 8072

VENDITTELLI PATRIZIO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

258,0

34

(85)

75

82

67

68

ITA 7423

GUARNIERO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 14-CN BRENZONE

262,0

86

(90)

71

52

53

69

ITA 92

ZILIANI LORENZO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

262,0

67

63

67

(101)

65

70

ITA 9593

LILLIA ETTORE GIOVANNI BATTIST, Maschio, 15-MARVELIA

263,0

74

51

(dnf)

59

79

71

ITA 7196

FRANCHI JACOPO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

265,0

90

67

(105)

63

45

72

ITA 9238

LA LOGGIA CHIARA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

265,0

71

(79)

76

46

72

73

ITA 8957

STEFANNI LUCA, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

269,0

26

84

72

87

(dnf)

74

ITA 943

ROSSO LORENZO, Maschio, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

271,0

79

74

(87)

57

61

75

ITA 860

MARIANI CAMILLA, Femmina, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

273,0

(101)

72

63

94

44

76

ITA 8639

CASIRAGHI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

279,0

(95)

54

73

74

78

77

ITA 9046

VITELLARO JACOPO, Maschio, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

280,0

76

22

79

103

(bfd)

78

ITA 8583

SCIALPI SILVIO, Maschio, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

294,0

64

(68)

58

56

dne

79

ITA 8007

BANALOTTI MATTIA, Maschio, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

297,0

59

71

(80)

51

dne

80

ITA 8727

FAVA FILIPPO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

302,0

68

81

90

(102)

63

81

ITA 832

SANTORUM SEAN, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

307,0

91

87

64

65

(dnf)

82

ITA 8681

BONADIMANI CANDELA MARTA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

307,0

80

75

(101)

75

77

83

ITA 8801

COBELLI GAIA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

315,0

72

88

69

86

(dnf)

84

ITA 9268

MEONI ANNALIE, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

324,0

94

53

84

93

(bfd)

85

ITA 8794

BIANCHI RICCARDO, Maschio, 11-CN CERVIA AMICI DELLA VELA

324,0

75

106

74

69

(dnf)

86

ITA 8342

MORTILLARO GIULIA, Femmina, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

325,0

82

(95)

88

84

71

87

ITA 9007

RADICE ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 1-VARAZZE CN

326,0

93

86

83

(104)

64

88

ITA 880

CESARI NINA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

330,0

(103)

73

99

100

58

89

ITA 9355

FELICE VITTORIO, Maschio, 4-CN CAPODIMONTE

331,0

100

78

81

72

(dnf)

90

ITA 8394

FORNARO BEATRICE, Femmina, 4-CV 3V

334,0

85

59

85

105

(dnf)

91

ITA 8585

PACIFICO ALBERTO, Maschio, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

344,0

81

96

61

106

(dnf)

92

ITA 8939

RIZZOTTI GIANLUCA, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

345,0

83

77

100

85

(bfd)

93

ITA 9421

LILLI MARCO, Maschio, 2-CV TRASIMENO

345,0

(99)

93

92

80

80

94

ITA 8519

CASIRAGHI CARLOTTA, Femmina, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

346,0

70

89

89

98

(dnf)

95

ITA 9113

GRIMOLDI JACOPO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

350,0

69

(dnf)

dnf

49

dnf

96

ITA 8477

GIOVANELLI MANUEL, Maschio, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

353,0

(105)

91

86

95

81

97

ITA 7711

STEFANNI RACHELE, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

356,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

64

60

98

ITA 8138

MAZZOTTI GIORGIA, Femmina, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

356,0

(106)

100

96

91

69

99

ITA 9073

CONSOLARO ALICE, Femmina, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

356,0

(102)

99

93

81

83

100

ITA 7930

CARTON MARGHERITA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

357,0

88

102

78

89

(dnf)

101

ITA 8266

ASARA GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Maschio, 3-YC OLBIA

358,0

(109)

98

91

96

73

102

ITA 8491

DUSATTI SVEVA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

358,0

92

(97)

94

97

75

103

ITA 9139

SANDONA’ ELISA, Femmina, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

361,0

(dnf)

dnf

108

90

47

104

ITA 9670

CHINCARINI ILENIA, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

366,0

41

(dnf)

102

107

bfd

105

ITA 86

LUCHINI MARTA, Femmina, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

366,0

108

80

(dnf)

62

dnf

106

ITA 7550

FORMENTI DANIELE, Maschio, 15-CV CERNOBBIO

376,0

78

(dnf)

98

dnf

84

107

ITA 831

BERTOLAZZO MATTEO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

384,0

96

94

95

99

(dnf)

108

ITA 8692

CAVALIERI ANDREA, Maschio, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

396,0

104

104

106

(109)

82

109

ITA 9516

NOTO ANTONIO, Maschio, 7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

415,0

(dnf)

103

104

92

dnf

110

ITA 8551

FUSCO FEMIANO CATERINA, Femmina, 4-CV 3V

419,0

107

105

97

110

(dnf)

111

ITA 8315

BRAGA LORENZO, Maschio, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

422,0

98

101

107

(dnf)

bfd

112

ITA 8930

GORDINI GIORGIA, Femmina, 10-CN SENIGALLIA

437,0

97

(ufd)

dnf

108

dnf

113

ITA 8643

FREZZATO BEATRICE, Femmina, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

451,0

(dnf)

dnf

103

dnf

dnf

114

ITA 7515

BRUGNONI CAMILLA, Femmina, 15-AV ALTO VERBANO

453,0

110

(dnf)

dnf

111

dnf

115

ITA 917

RYDE APOLLONIA, Femmina, 2-CV TRASIMENO

464,0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

No

NumVelico

Nome

F/M

Circolo

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

1

ITA 9215

DALLO’ GIULIA

F

15-CV TIVANO

47

10

15

7

15

(22)

2

ITA 9501

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

49

(58)

11

21

14

3

3

ITA 8927

ALESSANDRUCCI ELISA

F

4-CV 3V

67

8

40

12

7

(bfd)

4

ITA 8319

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA

F

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

72

(32)

32

23

8

9

5

ITA 9167

VAVASSORI CLARA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

76

22

23

26

5

(57)

6

ITA 9569

PAOLETTI MIA

F

10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

83

(48)

28

18

35

2

7

UKR 101

MADONICH AHNIESHKA

F

0-OPTIMIST SAILING TEAM UKRAIN

97

(62)

9

28

34

26

8

ITA 3551

WOJCIK POLA

F

4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

100

(46)

29

16

26

29

9

ITA 9100

PISONI MARTA

F

14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

104

19

43

(55)

12

30

10

ITA 9181

TRENTINI GIORGIA

F

1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

104

(73)

44

22

18

20

11

ITA 8760

RAPPA ISABELLA MARIA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

111

17

36

38

20

(41)

12

ITA 9232

DI MARTINO VITTORIA

F

13-SOCIETA’ VELICA DI BARCOLA

119

37

37

20

25

(55)

13

ITA 8586

GUIDI ELENA

F

7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

139

39

31

29

(53)

40

14

ITA 9689

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA

F

14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

159

4

(33)

6

33

dne

15

ITA 7407

MACARINI ANTONIA

F

14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

233

(87)

66

62

39

66

16

ITA 7046

BRESCIA BEATRICE

F

1-YC ITALIANO

240

66

55

70

(73)

49

17

ITA 9609

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

F

4-GDV LNI OSTIA

244

27

(92)

82

83

52

18

ITA 9238

LA LOGGIA CHIARA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

265

71

(79)

76

46

72

19

ITA 860

MARIANI CAMILLA

F

15-GDV LNI MILANO

273

(101)

72

63

94

44

20

ITA 8681

BONADIMANI CANDELA MARTA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

307

80

75

(101)

75

77

21

ITA 8801

COBELLI GAIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

315

72

88

69

86

(dnf)

22

ITA 9268

MEONI ANNALIE

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

324

94

53

84

93

(bfd)

23

ITA 8342

MORTILLARO GIULIA

F

7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

325

82

(95)

88

84

71

24

ITA 880

CESARI NINA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

330

(103)

73

99

100

58

25

ITA 8394

FORNARO BEATRICE

F

4-CV 3V

334

85

59

85

105

(dnf)

26

ITA 8519

CASIRAGHI CARLOTTA

F

15-CV CERNOBBIO

346

70

89

89

98

(dnf)

27

ITA 7711

STEFANNI RACHELE

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

356

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

64

60

28

ITA 8138

MAZZOTTI GIORGIA

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

356

(106)

100

96

91

69

29

ITA 9073

CONSOLARO ALICE

F

1-CN BOGLIASCO

356

(102)

99

93

81

83

30

ITA 7930

CARTON MARGHERITA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

357

88

102

78

89

(dnf)

31

ITA 8491

DUSATTI SVEVA

F

14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

358

92

(97)

94

97

75

32

ITA 9139

SANDONA’ ELISA

F

4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

361

(dnf)

dnf

108

90

47

33

ITA 9670

CHINCARINI ILENIA

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

366

41

(dnf)

102

107

bfd

34

ITA 86

LUCHINI MARTA

F

13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

366

108

80

(dnf)

62

dnf

35

ITA 8551

FUSCO FEMIANO CATERINA

F

4-CV 3V

419

107

105

97

110

(dnf)

36

ITA 8930

GORDINI GIORGIA

F

10-CN SENIGALLIA

437

97

(ufd)

dnf

108

dnf

37

ITA 8643

FREZZATO BEATRICE

F

14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

451

(dnf)

dnf

103

dnf

dnf

38

ITA 7515

BRUGNONI CAMILLA

F

15-AV ALTO VERBANO

453

110

(dnf)

dnf

111

dnf

39

ITA 917

RYDE APOLLONIA

F

2-CV TRASIMENO

464

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf