Classifiche I Tappa

Classifiche I Tappa - Univela Campione del Garda

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

2

3

4

5

1

LTU 9552

SCHEIDT ERIK, Maschio, 21-Ago-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

6.0

1

(ufd)

2

2

1

2

ITA 9461

BASSANO FILIPPO, Maschio, 08-Mar-2008, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

9.0

2

2

3

2

(12)

3

ITA 9527

PULITO NICCOLO’, Maschio, 27-Giu-2007, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

10.0

7

1

1

1

(11)

4

ITA 10

GHIROTTI LORENZO, Maschio, 17-Dic-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

13.0

2

1

(7)

6

4

5

ITA 9517

DEMURTAS VICTORIA, Femmina, 30-Giu-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

13.0

2

4

2

(13)

5

6

MLT 805

Micallef Jonas, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

14.0

1

5

7

(12)

1

7

ITA 93

CARRIERI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 24-Mar-2009, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

14.0

5

5

2

2

(17)

8

MLT 141

Vassallo Timmy, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

15.0

(13)

2

6

6

1

9

ITA 9104

BONIZZONI ALESSIO, Maschio, 20-Ott-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

20.0

3

5

9

3

(21)

10

ITA 9467

RICCI ALESSANDRO MARIA, Maschio, 03-Nov-2009, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

20.0

(8)

4

5

8

3

11

ITA 5

BEDONI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 07-Ott-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

20.0

4

6

(16)

7

3

12

ITA 9485

TESSER FRANCESCO, Maschio, 16-Feb-2009, 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

21.0

8

(19)

1

3

9

13

ITA 9142

LIVOTI DAMIANO, Maschio, 25-Gen-2010, 7-CN NIC

22.0

6

(14)

4

1

11

14

FIN 3

Vauhkonen Helmi, Femmina, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-Helsingfors Segelklubb rf

22.0

7

3

(14)

5

7

15

ITA 9223

ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 30-Giu-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

24.0

3

2

(21)

4

15

16

ITA 9342

VITOLO ANDREA, Maschio, 07-Lug-2008, 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

25.0

1

(22)

14

5

5

17

ITA 9093

MANCINO SALVATORE, Maschio, 11-Nov-2009, 5-GDV LNI NAPOLI

25.0

3

9

(10)

7

6

18

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO, Maschio, 09-Feb-2007, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

26.0

6

7

5

(18)

8

19

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA, Femmina, 01-Giu-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

28.0

10

7

(11)

9

2

20

ITA 8982

TRAMONTANO ANDREA, Maschio, 09-Feb-2010, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

29.0

5

7

8

9

(24)

21

ITA 9511

GROSSI LEONARDO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

32.0

11

1

(24)

16

4

22

ITA 9240

RIZZI PIETRO, Maschio, 17-Apr-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

32.0

4

8

(30)

18

2

23

ITA 9465

CROCCO CLAUDIO, Maschio, 14-Ago-2009, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

34.0

6

13

(15)

1

14

24

ITA 9544

SIRENA LORENZO, Maschio, 23-Lug-2008, 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

35.0

(27)

3

22

6

4

25

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI, Maschio, 04-Gen-2007, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

35.0

8

10

9

8

(13)

26

BUL 377

GOCHEVA DANNIELA, Femmina, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-BULGARIA

38.0

(28)

18

8

4

8

27

ITA 9668

MATTANINI GIULIO, Maschio, 21-Mar-2009, 2-GDV LNI FOLLONICA

42.0

7

12

3

(27)

20

28

ITA 9305

AMENDOLA MIKEL, Maschio, 05-Apr-2007, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

43.0

(bfd)

3

10

27

3

29

ITA 9171

FREZZA FEDERICO, Maschio, 25-Gen-2007, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

46.0

4

21

(37)

15

6

30

ITA 9407

SILVESTRI MARIA LUISA, Femmina, 27-Feb-2008, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

51.0

(bfd)

8

3

32

8

31

ITA 9273

MERLO ANNA, Femmina, 07-Set-2009, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

51.0

21

12

12

(26)

6

32

ITA 9164

TACCONE ACTON PIERLUIGI, Maschio, 09-Mag-2008, 7-CN NIC

52.0

12

(41)

4

4

32

33

ITA 9054

ATTISANI ANDREA, Maschio, 02-Giu-2008, 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

52.0

16

10

10

16

(22)

34

ITA 8423

ROLLE MARCO, Maschio, 05-Ago-2008, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

54.0

(32)

6

11

21

16

35

ITA 9466

ANZELLOTTI SARA, Femmina, 09-Ago-2009, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

57.0

31

18

1

(48)

7

36

MLT 608

MIKALLEF KATRINA, Femmina, 30-Mag-2008, n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

57.0

9

6

(27)

17

25

37

ITA 9543

NICIFORO GIANMARCO, Maschio, 29-Mag-2007, 7-CN AUGUSTA

58.0

(ufd)

4

39

5

10

38

ITA 9214

AMMIRATI VALERIA, Femmina, 12-Mar-2007, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

58.0

(33)

27

7

10

14

39

GRE 846

DESUPRIS ANDRONIKOS, Maschio, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-AMFITHEA NAUTICAL CLUB

60.0

23

(36)

17

13

7

40

ITA 8229

CANGIANO CARLOTTA, Femmina, 10-Set-2008, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

61.0

(bfd)

10

16

21

14

41

ITA 9364

MIRAGLIA FLAVIA, Femmina, 22-Nov-2007, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

64.0

(ufd)

16

22

11

15

42

ITA 1

DE SANCTIS LORENZA, Femmina, 11-Mag-2009, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

65.0

10

14

(28)

22

19

43

ITA 9402

MARELLA GIULIA, Femmina, 17-Ago-2008, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

66.0

(42)

18

4

31

13

44

ITA 9360

MASOTTI EDOARDO, Maschio, 22-Lug-2009, 11-CV RAVENNATE

66.0

11

11

31

(34)

13

45

ITA 9478

Casella Massimo, Maschio, 12-Lug-2009, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

67.0

24

24

(29)

17

2

46

FIN 1

Sepponen Iiris, Femmina, 01-Gen-2008, n/a-HSK

67.0

15

12

18

(37)

22

47

ITA 9587

COLAZZO PIETRO, Maschio, 19-Nov-2008, 8-CN LA LAMPARA

68.0

14

(28)

8

18

28

48

ITA 9422

SICARO IMOGENE MASAMI, Femmina, 28-Dic-2007, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

71.0

27

32

9

3

(dsq)

49

ITA 9052

SASSI LASZLO ARTURO, Maschio, 25-Set-2008, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

71.0

25

26

(27)

11

9

50

MLT 25

Gabriele Jack, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

72.0

14

16

32

(33)

10

51

ITA 9423

CIAVATTA EMANUELE, Maschio, 26-Ago-2008, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

73.0

(36)

9

23

29

12

52

ITA 247

DI BONA CRISTINA, Femmina, 07-Feb-2008, 7-CV SFERRACAVALLO

74.0

9

(41)

32

23

10

53

ITA 9531

AUCIELLO MANUELA, Femmina, 23-Apr-2007, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

74.0

20

23

(55)

10

21

54

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 23-Apr-2009, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

75.0

10

(37)

19

24

22

55

ITA 9577

NARDOCCI ALBERTO, Maschio, 17-Dic-2010, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

75.0

29

11

(34)

19

16

56

MLT 681

BARTOLO NICOLAI, Maschio, 09-Mag-2009, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

76.0

(bfd)

39

18

14

5

57

ITA 9514

DUSATTI MARCO, Maschio, 10-Feb-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

76.0

21

11

33

11

(34)

58

ITA 9270

SCUDELARI CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 16-Mag-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

76.0

21

15

(32)

29

11

59

ITA 9680

PALERMO ALBERTO, Maschio, 03-Feb-2010, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA

77.0

14

13

(38)

33

17

60

ITA 9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA, Maschio, 03-Dic-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

78.0

30

26

13

9

(41)

61

ITA 8895

LA SALA MATTEO, Maschio, 05-Mar-2008, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

78.0

17

22

12

27

(31)

62

ITA 9354

PANE ANTONIO, Maschio, 02-Dic-2010, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

79.0

(43)

19

6

35

19

63

ITA 9651

IVALDI LEO, Maschio, 28-Gen-2010, 11-CV RAVENNATE

80.0

13

19

28

20

(37)

64

ITA 8721

MAIONE SARA, Femmina, 22-Dic-2009, 5-GDV LNI NAPOLI

83.0

33

9

(40)

15

26

65

ITA 9585

ASUNIS ANDREA, Maschio, 23-Ago-2007, 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

84.0

11

17

31

(35)

25

66

ITA 9580

DI MARTINO MARIA PAOLA, Femmina, 08-Set-2009, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

86.0

12

28

18

(32)

28

67

GRE 4864

TSATRAFILIS PANAGIOTIS, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-AMFITHEA NAUTICAL CLUB

87.0

(35)

28

29

12

18

68

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO, Maschio, 27-Giu-2010, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

87.0

15

(43)

25

14

33

69

ITA 9236

SABBIA ANDREA, Maschio, 26-Ott-2007, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA

88.0

(43)

20

30

8

30

70

ITA 7

BERT EMMA, Femmina, 03-Mar-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

90.0

31

14

(51)

26

19

71

ITA 9499

TUMBARELLO GIORGIA, Femmina, 19-Nov-2009, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

90.0

19

(60)

19

28

24

72

MLT 842

Attard Zane, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

90.0

26

20

24

20

(31)

73

MLT 606

FIDANBOY POYRAZ, Maschio, 21-Gen-2008, n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

91.0

12

17

(56)

33

29

74

ITA 9533

NAPOLITANO EMANUELE, Maschio, 29-Dic-2009, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

91.0

24

17

20

30

(40)

75

ITA 9660

PILLAN MARGHERITA, Femmina, 10-Dic-2007, 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA

92.0

(34)

8

33

25

26

76

ITA 9311

SANDONA’ DAVIDE, Maschio, 24-Dic-2008, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

92.0

33

30

17

(51)

12

77

ITA 9583

SPARAGNA NICCOLO’ MARIA, Maschio, 16-Feb-2010, 4-LNI FORMIA

93.0

22

21

26

24

(37)

78

MLT 288

Azzopardi Jacob, Maschio, 01-Gen-2008, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

94.0

37

23

(dsq)

7

27

79

ITA 9425

BONGIOVANNI LUCA, Maschio, 23-Gen-2007, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

94.0

39

15

(45)

10

30

80

ITA 9222

SIMEONE MARINA, Femmina, 25-Nov-2008, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

94.0

(bfd)

13

36

25

20

81

MLT 66

Fenech Emily, Femmina, 01-Gen-2008, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

95.0

19

(ufd)

41

26

9

82

ITA 9477

MONCADA PIETRO, Maschio, 04-Mar-2009, 7-CN NIC

95.0

23

25

23

(31)

24

83

ITA 9172

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 3-GDV LNI OSTIA

99.0

28

(52)

6

40

25

84

ITA 9444

DATTOLI CODISPOTI MARIO, Maschio, 06-Mar-2009, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

99.0

32

33

22

12

(42)

85

MLT 318

Nagrudnaia Aleksandra, Femmina, 01-Gen-2010, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

100.0

28

24

25

23

(31)

86

GRE 2903

SEMIDALA ANTIGONI, Maschio, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-AMFITHEA NAUTICAL CLUB

102.0

(bfd)

40

13

22

27

87

ITA 8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA, Maschio, 20-Ott-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

102.0

(55)

47

17

17

21

88

ITA 742

BRIGHENTI ADAM, Maschio, 24-Mar-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

103.0

25

(59)

43

15

20

89

ITA 9626

KARLSEN JESPER, Maschio, 29-Mar-2011, 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

103.0

38

16

31

(42)

18

90

ITA 6285

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE, Maschio, 15-Lug-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

106.0

(ufd)

22

5

37

42

91

ITA 9507

CALI’ ARTURO, Maschio, 26-Apr-2007, 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

109.0

16

31

35

(41)

27

92

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ZOE, Femmina, 29-Gen-2010, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

109.0

24

33

(39)

29

23

93

ITA 9529

COLELLA ELIANA, Femmina, 12-Ott-2008, 6-CV REGGIO

110.0

19

25

30

36

(40)

94

ITA 3

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE, Femmina, 14-Ott-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

111.0

18

24

(67)

36

33

95

ITA 9534

DELL’AQUILA MICHELA, Femmina, 16-Ott-2007, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

111.0

30

26

19

(44)

36

96

FIN 1104

Vesalainen Oskari, Maschio, 01-Gen-2008, n/a-Helsingfors Segelklubb ry

111.0

20

34

(41)

34

23

97

FIN 1099

Sergelius Maximilian, Maschio, 01-Gen-2008, n/a-Helsingfors Segelklubb

112.0

17

23

33

39

(52)

98

ITA 9328

MARAFIOTI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 03-Feb-2009, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

113.0

16

31

24

42

(67)

99

ITA 9473

SAITTA VITTORIO, Maschio, 25-Nov-2007, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

115.0

46

15

39

(bfd)

15

100

ITA 75

RIPA LORENZO, Maschio, 28-Dic-2009, 8-CN LA LAMPARA

115.0

26

20

(ufd)

37

32

101

ITA 9204

LANUTI NICOLE, Femmina, 29-Set-2008, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

118.0

30

35

(51)

30

23

102

ITA 7881

TURCO ALBERTO NUNZIO GIORGIO, Maschio, 22-Apr-2009, 7-CN NIC

120.0

44

(58)

12

13

51

103

ITA 9140

GONNELLA ELENA MARIA, Femmina, 04-Lug-2010, 4-CV 3V

120.0

27

29

(36)

36

28

104

ITA 8776

CARDELLA ELEONORA, Femmina, 01-Ago-2009, 7-CV SFERRACAVALLO

121.0

35

42

(44)

14

30

105

ITA 9515

ZANONI PIETRO, Maschio, 28-Dic-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

122.0

5

39

(53)

30

48

106

ITA 9363

DI FEBO VALERIO, Maschio, 17-Set-2009, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

122.0

18

38

16

50

(64)

107

ITA 9442

ALLODI VARRIALE RICCARDO, Maschio, 12-Set-2010, 5-GDV LNI NAPOLI

122.0

46

(ufd)

28

32

16

108

ITA 9080

ZAPPIA MATTIAS, Maschio, 27-Dic-2009, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

123.0

35

32

11

45

(66)

109

ITA 9274

RUGGERI MARGHERITA, Femmina, 12-Giu-2007, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

125.0

25

(59)

26

31

43

110

ITA 9639

MENGOZZI GIANLUCA, Maschio, 18-Gen-2010, 11-CV RAVENNATE

129.0

29

(55)

27

34

39

111

ITA 9116

GRUE MARCO VALERIO, Maschio, 11-Mag-2010, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

130.0

9

25

57

(65)

39

112

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA, Femmina, 05-Feb-2009, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

132.0

36

21

46

(bfd)

29

113

ITA 8591

MORESE RICCARDO, Maschio, 09-Lug-2007, 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

132.0

41

29

26

(61)

36

114

ITA 9340

GUIDA JACOPO, Maschio, 24-Set-2009, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

133.0

39

(46)

38

19

37

115

ITA 8661

MASSARI GIULIA, Femmina, 16-Gen-2007, 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA

134.0

22

30

(60)

47

35

116

ITA 9205

PIERDOMENICO CESARE, Maschio, 07-Nov-2010, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

135.0

38

42

15

40

(49)

117

ITA 7345

SINAGRA MARIA, Femmina, 03-Ago-2007, 7-GULLIVER

136.0

18

31

(55)

44

43

118

ITA 9302

TIZZANO ANDREA, Maschio, 12-Mar-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

137.0

37

37

(48)

22

41

119

ITA 9570

LUCCHESI PIETRO, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

138.0

(dnf)

45

25

25

43

120

ITA 9083

VOLPICELLA MARTINA, Femmina, 17-Dic-2010, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

140.0

26

27

41

(55)

46

121

ITA 9024

DESSY LORENZO, Maschio, 18-Giu-2010, 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

142.0

44

43

20

(51)

35

122

ITA 9449

BILLE’ RICCARDO, Maschio, 04-Lug-2009, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

142.0

49

(ret)

21

43

29

123

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA, Femmina, 22-Apr-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

142.0

37

34

48

23

(57)

124

ITA 9564

DI DIO MATTEO GIANMARIA, Maschio, 25-Dic-2009, 7-ASD CN GELA

143.0

36

56

34

(58)

17

125

ITA 9509

SCELTA GABRIELE, Maschio, 01-Lug-2008, 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

143.0

32

41

49

21

(56)

126

ITA 9620

PASQUA GIULIA, Femmina, 05-Dic-2011, 7-CN AUGUSTA

144.0

(72)

39

42

45

18

127

ITA 8447

CUCINOTTA TOMMASO, Maschio, 31-Lug-2010, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

145.0

54

(59)

13

39

39

128

ITA 8811

AUCIELLO FEDERICA, Femmina, 08-Ott-2009, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

145.0

(50)

36

40

28

41

129

ITA 9220

RUSSO GIANMARCO, Maschio, 21-Giu-2010, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

146.0

(bfd)

49

15

46

36

130

ITA 8981

LENTINI VITTORIO, Maschio, 27-Apr-2011, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

148.0

41

32

37

(45)

38

131

ITA 9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO, Maschio, 02-Nov-2009, 14-UNIVELA SAILING SPD A.R.L.

152.0

15

35

58

(bfd)

44

132

ITA 8804

CONSONNI LEONARDO, Maschio, 12-Mar-2007, 15-GDV LNI MANDELLO DEL LARIO

152.0

39

30

37

(47)

46

133

ITA 9137

MARTINELLI GIACINTO, Maschio, 15-Mag-2007, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

154.0

34

44

(52)

43

33

134

FIN 992

Salmela Niilo, Maschio, 01-Gen-2010, n/a-Helsingfors Segelklubb

156.0

17

34

56

49

(59)

135

ITA 9520

LOIZZI PASQUALE, Maschio, 16-Ott-2010, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

156.0

(50)

46

21

44

45

136

ITA 9005

MARCANTONIO EDOARDO, Maschio, 25-Dic-2011, 7-GULLIVER

157.0

47

27

43

40

(53)

137

ITA 8967

AGATE ERICH, Maschio, 01-Apr-2008, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

157.0

29

40

(53)

50

38

138

ITA 9464

FIGURELLI FREDERICK, Maschio, 28-Mag-2011, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA

160.0

20

36

54

(61)

50

139

ITA 9439

PILLAN ARIANNA, Femmina, 11-Feb-2009, 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA

160.0

40

(ufd)

42

46

32

140

MLT 605

SCHEMBRI MELI LUCA, Maschio, 13-Feb-2007, n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

160.0

41

40

44

35

(45)

141

ITA 7495

COLAIZZI THOMAS, Maschio, 28-Giu-2010, 9-GDV LNI ORTONA

161.0

62

(dnf)

29

16

54

142

MLT 861

Muscat Frendo Katie, Femmina, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

161.0

52

49

(70)

20

40

143

ITA 855

OTTOLINO LUCA, Maschio, 28-Gen-2011, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

161.0

23

44

47

(54)

47

144

ITA 9313

D’AMBRA FRANCESCO, Maschio, 25-Nov-2009, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

162.0

22

42

45

(56)

53

145

ITA 9208

SCUDERI DOMENICO, Maschio, 13-Apr-2009, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

165.0

45

33

38

49

(50)

146

ITA 8900

GIORDANO ANTONIO, Maschio, 31-Dic-2010, 7-CN NIC

166.0

48

(62)

47

24

47

147

ITA 8546

ZAIA MARTINA, Femmina, 07-Feb-2009, 4-CV 3V

168.0

52

52

(63)

38

26

148

FIN 112

Sepponen Lauri, Maschio, 01-Gen-2011, n/a-HSK

168.0

34

35

(58)

48

51

149

ITA 7394

STABILE FRANCESCO, Maschio, 01-Lug-2010, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

169.0

44

53

(61)

28

44

150

ITA 8884

TRINGALI MARCO, Maschio, 07-Dic-2011, 7-CN AUGUSTA

170.0

13

54

46

57

(72)

151

ITA 7846

DAL BON ARTURO, Maschio, 12-Nov-2009, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

172.0

45

50

(57)

42

35

152

MLT 581

BONNICI SAYON, Maschio, 18-Gen-2009, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

176.0

55

29

(64)

43

49

153

ITA 8620

GIACOBBE RICCARDO, Maschio, 03-Set-2009, 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

178.0

40

38

52

(55)

48

154

ITA 8738

SCOPSI LUCA, Maschio, 10-Feb-2008, 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

182.0

(69)

43

64

41

34

155

ITA 9562

SPATOLISANO SIRIA, Femmina, 10-Feb-2010, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

183.0

31

(54)

53

50

49

156

ITA 8998

MURENA PIETRO, Maschio, 07-Mag-2010, 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

185.0

47

45

34

(62)

59

157

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA, Femmina, 03-Set-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

186.0

56

(69)

35

41

54

158

ITA 9351

MONTANARO MARIA CARLA, Femmina, 10-Giu-2010, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

190.0

(61)

56

47

53

34

159

ITA 9441

MORRA GIOVANNI, Maschio, 25-Feb-2011, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

192.0

45

48

50

49

(52)

160

ITA 7840

PROLI DANIELE, Maschio, 01-Mag-2010, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

193.0

62

46

40

(68)

45

161

ITA 8508

BORRIELLO DARIO, Maschio, 27-Ott-2009, 5-CN TORRE DEL GRECO

195.0

43

70

44

38

(71)

162

ITA 8311

COSTA SOFIA, Femmina, 28-Feb-2009, 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

196.0

38

37

63

(65)

58

163

ITA 7020

VARCHETTA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 02-Mag-2009, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

197.0

(59)

47

49

51

50

164

ITA 7891

DE FRANCESCHI GIORGIO, Maschio, 05-Dic-2010, 5-GDV LNI NAPOLI

199.0

59

(62)

50

52

38

165

ITA 9056

SCIOLARI ARNALDO, Maschio, 19-Mar-2009, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

199.0

46

(dnf)

59

47

47

166

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA, Femmina, 04-Feb-2009, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

200.0

42

55

42

(76)

61

167

ITA 9572

ROMANO ANDREA, Maschio, 29-Gen-2010, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

201.0

54

44

46

57

(58)

168

ITA 9595

CERVO GIULIA, Femmina, 02-Nov-2009, 13-TRIESTINA DELLA VELA

202.0

71

48

35

(dnf)

48

169

ITA 9135

TROTTA MATTEO, Maschio, 17-Giu-2011, 4-CV 3V

204.0

42

56

62

(68)

44

170

MLT 22

Wilson Thomas, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

205.0

56

65

65

19

(72)

171

MLT 303

Azzopardi Isaac, Maschio, 01-Gen-2010, n/a-Birzebbuga Sailing Club

205.0

47

(68)

45

58

55

172

ITA 9615

LUCCHESI SOPHIA, Femmina, 02-Feb-2010, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

206.0

(bfd)

58

20

60

68

173

MLT 11

Portelli Ethan, Maschio, 01-Gen-2009, n/a-Malta Young Sailors Club

206.0

(66)

52

50

52

52

174

ITA 8278

BARONI JACOPO, Maschio, 24-Giu-1969, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

207.0

58

38

58

53

(60)

175

ITA 9356

DI CARO GINEVRA, Femmina, 21-Ago-2011, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

208.0

57

61

52

38

(70)

176

ITA 9684

GASPAROTTI JACOPO, Maschio, 21-Ott-2008, 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

208.0

50

48

(69)

54

56

177

ITA 9472

NETTI TOMMASO, Maschio, 19-Dic-2010, 10-CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA

210.0

58

51

(72)

59

42

178

ITA 8264

STARITA ANDREA, Maschio, 28-Apr-2011, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

213.0

53

50

(66)

53

57

179

ITA 9145

BRUSCHI LORENZO, Maschio, 01-Mar-2010, 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

213.0

51

54

54

(67)

54

180

ITA 8905

FALICA MELISSA, Femmina, 19-Nov-2011, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA

215.0

49

49

(70)

58

59

181

ITA 9582

PERETTI ELENA, Femmina, 06-Gen-2009, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

215.0

56

51

(59)

55

53

182

ITA 9519

GIAMMONA ANTONIO, Maschio, 21-Lug-2009, 7-VELA CLUB PALERMO

216.0

49

(64)

48

62

57

183

ITA 8719

VERDE RICCARDO, Maschio, 25-Mar-2009, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

216.0

48

57

57

54

(61)

184

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA, Femmina, 22-Apr-2010, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

217.0

52

50

(61)

59

56

185

MLT 119

DELIA JACOB CARL, Maschio, 24-Lug-2009, n/a-Royal Malta Yacht Club

221.0

55

(68)

36

63

67

186

ITA 9058

CAFAGNA DAVIDE, Maschio, 19-Mag-2010, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

221.0

51

45

60

(69)

65

187

ITA 9579

FARCOMENI CAMILLO, Maschio, 20-Lug-2011, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

226.0

67

(70)

67

46

46

188

ITA 8506

SALZANO SOFIA, Femmina, 10-Dic-2009, 5-CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNO

227.0

53

(66)

59

60

55

189

ITA 8468

MANGIAGLI GIORGIO, Maschio, 04-Gen-2011, 7-CN NIC

229.0

68

(72)

51

39

71

190

ITA 9578

BARONE ADRIANO VITO, Maschio, 18-Gen-2011, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

231.0

57

66

(73)

48

60

191

ITA 7904

FRAZZITTA MARCELLA, Femmina, 18-Nov-2009, 7-CV MARSALA

233.0

72

68

23

70

(76)

192

ITA 8824

BENEDETTO ANTONIO, Maschio, 10-Lug-2011, 6-CV REGGIO

234.0

60

57

(76)

52

65

193

ITA 8972

BONTEMPI ANDREA, Maschio, 22-Ott-2011, 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

235.0

57

53

(71)

59

66

194

ITA 9197

FERLUGA TOMMASO, Maschio, 06-Mar-2011, 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA

238.0

48

63

(74)

60

67

195

ITA 8446

DE ANGELIS MARIAPAOLA, Femmina, 24-Giu-2008, 5-GDV LNI SALERNO

240.0

(74)

71

55

56

58

196

ITA 9468

LIBRANDI EMMA, Femmina, 10-Lug-2011, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

241.0

63

(ret)

54

64

60

197

ITA 87

MARTORANO LORENZO, Maschio, 23-Gen-2009, 6-MADE IN MED COMMUNITY

243.0

63

61

56

63

(70)

198

ITA 9247

GAMBINO CLAUDIO, Maschio, 16-Ago-2011, 1-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

244.0

67

47

(75)

67

63

199

ITA 8909

LIGATO CORTESE MARINA, Femmina, 06-Feb-2011, 6-CV REGGIO

245.0

(dnf)

dnf

14

73

71

200

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA, Femmina, 15-Lug-2009, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO

246.0

66

51

(75)

67

62

201

IRE 1593

DALY MARY, Femmina, 01-Gen-2007, n/a-ROYAL Saint George YACHT C

246.0

65

55

64

(73)

62

202

ITA 85

GUALACCINI NICOLO’, Maschio, 11-Lug-2011, 13-SOCIETA NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA

249.0

60

69

63

57

(74)

203

ITA 9557

LOVERO CARLO, Maschio, 01-Feb-2011, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

249.0

61

(65)

60

65

63

204

ITA 859

ROMANELLI LUIGI, Maschio, 21-Mag-2010, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

250.0

(dnf)

63

49

dsq

51

205

ITA 7331

DEMARA ALESSIA, Femmina, 09-Ago-2008, 7-GULLIVER

250.0

(bfd)

67

62

66

55

206

ITA 7964

SAMMARTANO GIORGIA, Femmina, 18-Mar-2010, 7-GULLIVER

251.0

40

(ret)

77

66

68

207

ITA 9040

BOB PATRICK ROLF, Maschio, 26-Ott-2010, 5-GDV LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABBIA

252.0

58

(dnf)

69

61

64

208

ITA 8456

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA, Femmina, 11-Feb-2011, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

252.0

(bfd)

66

61

63

62

209

ITA 8296

MANTOVANI ALBERTO, Maschio, 25-Ott-2010, 14-CN BRENZONE

254.0

64

63

66

(72)

61

210

ITA 7395

CIPOLLONI GIULIO, Maschio, 04-Mag-2010, 9-GDV LNI ORTONA

257.0

(dnf)

dnf

43

64

63

211

ITA 9087

NUBE ALI ADHAM, Maschio, 04-Set-2011, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

257.0

61

58

(69)

69

69

212

ITA 12

SINAGRA ADAM, Maschio, 12-Lug-2009, 7-GULLIVER

257.0

62

67

(68)

62

66

213

ITA 8693

GAETANI ANDREA, Maschio, 19-Set-2009, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

258.0

64

61

68

(69)

65

214

ITA 8690

FERRARI BRAVO VIANELLO VIRGINI, Femmina, 02-Ott-2011, 5-CIRCOLO DEL REMO E DELLA VELA

261.0

60

57

(76)

75

69

215

ITA 8444

FIASCHETTI LEONARDO, Maschio, 26-Mar-2010, 4-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA

261.0

71

64

62

64

(76)

216

ITA 8232

VERGA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 25-Mag-2009, 7-SSD PALERMO SPORT ARL

262.0

54

72

65

71

(77)

217

ITA 9540

GIAMPORCARO DARIO, Maschio, 05-Dic-2011, 7-CV SFERRACAVALLO

267.0

68

60

(72)

70

69

218

ITA 8755

LUCHETTI RAFFAELE, Maschio, 03-Set-2011, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

270.0

(dnf)

53

71

72

74

219

ITA 8624

BALENZANO DAVIDE, Maschio, 09-Ott-2009, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

273.0

53

62

(ret)

71

dnf

220

ITA 9596

DAVIDDI RICCARDO MARIA, Maschio, 10-Set-2011, 4-CENTRO SURF BRACCIANO

277.0

(75)

65

72

68

72

221

ITA 8697

BONDANINI CLAUDIO, Maschio, 18-Lug-2010, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

279.0

63

69

76

71

(dnf)

222

ITA 9470

GIOVANNELLI GIANMARCO, Maschio, 21-Dic-2011, 2-YC PUNTA ALA

282.0

51

(dnf)

78

78

75

223

ITA 7432

PEPE SALVATORE, Maschio, 30-Gen-2010, 5-GDV LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABBIA

283.0

73

67

(78)

70

73

224

ITA 8790

TARANTINO MARTA, Femmina, 08-Feb-2011, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI LAURIA

284.0

(dnf)

dnf

66

56

75

225

ITA 9134

DI RENZONI PIETRO, Maschio, 22-Mag-2010, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

284.0

65

73

73

(79)

73

226

ITA 9318

DI LANZO FILIPPO MARIA, Maschio, 05-Gen-2009, 9-CV ORTONA

289.0

(dnf)

60

68

74

dnf

227

ITA 8623

BEMANORO JULIANO, Maschio, 11-Dic-2011, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZIA

290.0

73

(dnf)

67

72

78

228

ITA 9530

ROTOLO ARIANNA, Femmina, 06-Mag-2010, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

291.0

(ret)

ret

74

66

64

229

ITA 6699

TESTAI GABRIELE, Maschio, 12-Set-2011, 2-CN MARINA DI CARRARA

291.0

70

71

74

(79)

76

230

ITA 8269

MARTORANO JOELE, Maschio, 20-Mag-2008, 5-GDV LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABBIA

299.0

(bfd)

dnf

71

73

68

231

ITA 9538

CUSIMANO RACHELE, Femmina, 06-Set-2011, 7-CV SFERRACAVALLO

302.0

70

74

79

(bfd)

79

232

ITA 8104

LONGOBARDI GRETA, Femmina, 25-Giu-2011, 5-GDV LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABBIA

303.0

(dnf)

dnf

65

77

74

233

ITA 7220

CAPORALE VERONICA, Femmina, 20-Dic-2008, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

305.0

59

(dnf)

79

80

dnf

234

ITA 9571

CIULLI FEDERICO, Maschio, 22-Apr-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

311.0

69

(dnf)

79

76

ret

235

ITA 6825

COSTANTINI FILIPPO, Maschio, 18-Nov-2011, 9-CV ORTONA

311.0

(bfd)

dnf

70

77

77

236

ITA 9654

VENERI CAROL, Femmina, 24-Giu-2011, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

312.0

(ret)

64

ret

74

dnf

237

ITA 8151

MORGANA MATTEO, Maschio, 14-Ago-2009, 7-ASD CN GELA

313.0

(dnf)

dnf

73

80

73

238

ITA 2

LIOY MASSIMO, Maschio, 12-Mag-2011, 2-YC PUNTA ALA

313.0

(dnf)

dnf

77

74

75

239

ITA 8573

PALMIERI VITTORIA, Femmina, 10-Set-2011, 4-RCC TEVERE REMO

315.0

75

(dnf)

75

dnf

78

240

ITA 9510

AMATO MARCELLO, Maschio, 28-Set-2011, 7-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA SICILIA

316.0

(dnf)

dnf

77

75

77

241

ITA 9389

COSENZA CHIARA, Femmina, 09-Giu-2011, 4-GDV LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

317.0

74

(dnf)

80

76

dnf

242

ITA 9019

BORRELLI GIUSEPPE, Maschio, 15-Ago-2011, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

322.0

(ret)

ret

dnf

78

70

243

ITA 8785

CIMINO GIORGIA PAOLA, Femmina, 13-Ott-2011, 6-CV CROTONE ASD

331.0

(ret)

ret

82

75

dnf

244

ITA 826

DE FRANCO ANDREA, Maschio, 10-Ott-2011, 6-CV CROTONE SSD

336.0

(ret)

75

dnf

dnf

dnf

245

ITA 7393

D’ONOFRIO ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 01-Ott-2008, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

337.0

76

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

246

ITA 7564

PAVONE GABRIELE, Maschio, 20-Set-2011, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

339.0

(dnf)

dnf

78

dnf

dnf

247

ITA 7738

D’ONOFRIO MANUEL, Maschio, 20-Ago-2010, 9-CV ORTONA

342.0

(dnf)

dnf

81

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8792

ROMANO ALLEGRA, Femmina, 19-Lug-2011, 7-CIRCOLO DEL TENNIS E DELLA VELA

348.0

(ret)

ret

ret

ret

ret

248

ITA 7497

DI MATTEO CLAUDIA, Femmina, 09-Dic-2011, 9-GDV LNI PESCARA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8840

VERNA GIADA, Femmina, 14-Set-2011, 9-GDV LNI ORTONA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8424

PETAGNA GIORGIO, Maschio, 08-Apr-2010, 5-GDV LNI CASTELLAMMARE DI STABBIA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8922

DE PANFILIS GIULIA, Femmina, 14-Dic-2010, 9-GDV LNI ORTONA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8928

AIUOLA MASSIMILIANO, Maschio, 29-Set-2009, 8-C.U.S. BARI ASD SEZ. VELA

348.0

(ret)

ret

ret

ret

dnf

248

ITA 8676

GIARDINO MATTEO, Maschio, 24-Ago-2007, 7-ASD CN GELA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 8300

LEPORE SOFIA, Femmina, 03-Nov-2011, 9-GDV LNI ORTONA

348.0

(dnf)

dnf

dnf

dnf

dnf

248

ITA 9370

RINALDI THOMAS, Maschio, 10-Set-2009, 6-CV CROTONE ASD

348.0

(ret)

ret

dnf

dnf

dnf

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

DataNscita

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

1

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

 F

 22-Gen-2008

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

4

1

3

2

ITA 9505

SOFIA BOMMARTINI

 F

 14-Apr-2009

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

8

7

1

3

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA

 F

 03-Mar-2009

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

27

16

11

4

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

 F

 18-Feb-2008

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

29

10

19

5

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

 F

 20-Mar-2008

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

31

17

14

6

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA

 F

 01-Giu-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIER GARDA S

36

34

2

7

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

 F

 07-Set-2009

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

39

13

26

8

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA

 F

 18-Ott-2007

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

39

15

24

9

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA

 F

 08-Lug-2007

 13-YC ADRIACO

44

32

12

10

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA

 F

 05-Lug-2007

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

45

13

32

11

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

 F

 08-Set-2007

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

49

29

20

12

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

 F

 08-Dic-2009

 15-CV TIVANO

52

24

28

13

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA

 F

 05-Feb-2009

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

57

25

32

14

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA

 F

 02-Ago-2008

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

58

19

39

15

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

 F

 21-Dic-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

58

30

28

16

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA

 F

 22-Apr-2006

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

61

32

29

17

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

 F

 23-Apr-2009

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

64

42

22

18

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA

 F

 06-Ott-2008

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

64

33

31

19

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA

 F

 10-Lug-2008

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

65

22

43

20

ITA 3

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

 F

 14-Ott-2010

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

66

12

54

21

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

 F

 19-Set-2008

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

69

60

9

22

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA

 F

 28-Set-2008

 13-YC ADRIACO

78

38

40

23

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA

 F

 03-Set-2010

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

79

40

39

24

ITA 8866

GIANELLI ELENA

 F

 08-Nov-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

80

46

34

25

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA

 F

 22-Apr-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

81

28

53

26

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA

 F

 15-Mag-2010

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

82

80

2

27

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

 F

 30-Apr-2009

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

82

18

64

28

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA

 F

 28-Ott-2009

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

83

24

59

29

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

 F

 30-Ago-2008

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

84

34

50

30

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

 F

 30-Set-2008

 15-MARVELIA

85

26

59

31

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA

 F

 16-Nov-2009

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

92

67

25

32

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA

 F

 25-Ago-2010

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

93

28

65

33

ITA 8420

VULCANILE CAROLINA

F

 05-Mag-2010

 1-YC ITALIANO

93

52

41

34

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

 F

 05-Set-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

101

45

56

35

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA

 F

 29-Ago-2007

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

102

48

54

36

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA

 F

 13-Mar-2008

 15-CV TIVANO

103

27

76

37

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA

 F

 23-Nov-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

104

59

45

38

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE

 F

 06-Gen-2010

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

106

31

75

39

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

 F

 12-Dic-2009

 13-YC ADRIACO

111

84

27

40

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA

 F

 26-Ago-2008

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

111

56

55

41

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA

 F

 08-Apr-2009

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

118

65

53

42

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

 F

 29-Set-2008

 15-MARVELIA

122

61

61

43

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA

 F

 18-Apr-2008

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

123

68

55

44

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA

 F

 19-Set-2007

 2-CLUB DEL MARE

125

48

77

45

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

 F

 25-Ago-2009

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

126

44

82

46

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA

 F

 26-Ago-2009

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

128

66

62

47

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA

 F

 21-Giu-2008

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

128

62

66

48

ITA 9266

LAGANA’ CARLOTTA

 F

 24-Mag-2010

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

131

60

71

49

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA

 F

 22-Apr-2010

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

132

75

57

50

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA

 F

 02-Apr-2009

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

137

68

69

51

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA

 F

 02-Feb-2010

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

141

80

61

52

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA

 F

 03-Set-2010

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

144

79

65

53

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

 F

 17-Ago-2009

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

147

79

68

54

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA

 F

 04-Feb-2009

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

161

64

dnf

55

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

 F

 14-Giu-2009

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

168

71

dnf

56

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

 F

 27-Apr-2010

 1-YC ITALIANO

169

72

dns

57

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA

 F

 12-Mar-2007

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

171

81

90

58

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA ISABELLA

 F

 29-Lug-2010

 1-VARAZZE CN

172

75

dnf

59

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

 F

 27-Mag-2010

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

178

81

dnf

60

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE

 F

 25-Ott-2009

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

179

88

91

61

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA

 F

 15-Lug-2009

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

182

85

dnf

62

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

 F

 14-Feb-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

186

93

93

63

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

 F

 08-Lug-2010

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

188

91

dnf

64

ITA 7190

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

 F

 15-Apr-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

189

dns

92

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

2

1

9189

CASTELLAN CRISTIAN, Maschio, 01-Gen-2011, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

8.0

1

7

2

8959

BRIGHENTI ARTUR, Maschio, 05-Mag-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

10.0

6

4

3

8872

LUCCHESI PIETRO, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

10.0

5

5

4

7938

MILANI GIANLUCA, Maschio, 05-Gen-2011, 15-CV TIVANO

17.0

11

6

5

6285

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE, Maschio, 15-Lug-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

23.0

4

19

6

8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 15-Lug-2011, 15-CV BELLANO

25.0

3

22

7

8654

VIANELLO GABRIELE, Maschio, 15-Gen-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

25.0

17

8

8

9302

TIZZANO ANDREA, Maschio, 03-Dic-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

25.0

16

9

9

11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA, Femmina, 29-Feb-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

26.0

14

12

10

8555

BERTARELLI LEONARDO, Maschio, 12-Apr-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

36.0

15

21

11

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA, Femmina, 02-Nov-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

37.0

22

15

12

9452

GOFFI SARA, Femmina, 15-Apr-2011, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37.0

19

18

13

6083

GRIMOLDI JACOPO, Maschio, 12-Ott-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

40.0

38

2

14

8531

BERTI EDOARDO, Maschio, 25-Apr-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

44.0

8

36

15

8338

BOLLETTI GIULIO, Maschio, 22-Ott-2011, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

44.0

31

13

16

9347

STANISLAO FORTUNATO, Maschio, 29-Gen-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

47.0

9

38

17

9281

CELLI SARA, Femmina, 07-Gen-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

48.0

34

14

18

8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA, Maschio, 20-Ott-2011, 4-LNI FORMIA

48.0

20

28

19

8752

PANVINI MATTIA, Maschio, 02-Dic-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

49.0

48

1

20

9117

URSO GIANMARIA, Maschio, 07-Mag-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

52.0

23

29

21

8266

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 3-YC OLBIA

54.0

44

10

22

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA, Femmina, 11-Ott-2012, 15-CV TIVANO

54.0

43

11

23

9471

MAZZOLA MATTEO, Maschio, 11-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

56.0

53

3

24

8617

ROSSI ANDREA, Maschio, 17-Ott-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

56.0

25

31

25

7758

GALVANI MICHELE, Maschio, 19-Ott-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

59.0

36

23

26

8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA, Femmina, 11-Feb-2011, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

59.0

32

27

27

9100

PISONI MARTA, Femmina, 10-Nov-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

60.0

27

33

28

9134

TESSITORE CHIARA, Femmina, 18-Nov-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

64.0

47

17

29

8422

BERTI AMEDEO, Maschio, 20-Apr-2012, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

64.0

39

25

30

7871

JAN VIVIANI, Maschio, 17-Set-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

67.0

51

16

31

9243

ROMILLO MATTEO, Maschio, 20-Apr-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

68.0

33

35

32

7070

PENSO ARIANNA, Femmina, 28-Feb-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

70.0

21

49

33

8565

NIBBI ALBERTO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

72.0

18

54

34

9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE, Maschio, 02-Set-2012, 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

78.0

37

41

35

9258

LORENZI DIEGO, Maschio, 14-Gen-2011, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

79.0

49

30

36

7

LUCIANO ALLEN WATTS, Maschio, 27-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

80.0

46

34

37

9382

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA, Femmina, 01-Gen-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

81.0

29

52

38

8920

MORIGI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 16-Ott-2012, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

82.0

45

37

39

9144

AMENDOLA DIEGO, Maschio, 15-Mar-2012, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

84.0

40

44

40

7588

IVALDI DAVIDE, Maschio, 02-Dic-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

85.0

35

50

41

8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 14-Nov-2011, 1-VARAZZE CN

87.0

67

20

42

9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA, Maschio, 03-Dic-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

88.0

2

ufd

43

9462

GOFFI ANDREA, Maschio, 14-Mag-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

88.0

30

58

44

8968

CIULLI FEDERICO, Maschio, 22-Apr-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

88.0

56

32

45

7974

FOGLIETTI GIULIA, Femmina, 13-Nov-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

91.0

52

39

46

8334

VERONESI DAVIDE, Maschio, 23-Ago-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

93.0

7

ufd

47

9087

PAONE MITTNER MARTINO, Maschio, 02-Set-2011, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

96.0

10

ufd

48

7985

BRIGHENTI ADAM, Maschio, 24-Mar-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

98.0

12

ufd

49

9101

FAINI IRENE, Femmina, 02-Mar-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

99.0

13

ufd

50

9404

ACQUAVIVA SIMONE, Maschio, 30-Set-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

99.0

57

42

51

8584

MALVESTIO GIOVANNI, Maschio, 20-Mar-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

100.0

55

45

52

8571

NERI ANITA, Femmina, 19-Mar-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

104.0

64

40

53

8812

PANICHI VIOLA, Femmina, 09-Set-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

105.0

62

43

54

8843

DE ANGELIS BIANCA, Femmina, 25-Mar-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

107.0

61

46

55

8505

CORDIGLIA LEONE, Maschio, 30-Ago-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

110.0

dns

24

56

8450

NIBBI GIORGIO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

110.0

24

dnf

57

9368

FAVA DYLAN, Femmina, 28-Set-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

111.0

41

70

58

9346

AQUILA GIULIA, Femmina, 14-Mag-2011, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

111.0

63

48

59

8638

DARIO CARLO RINO, Maschio, 26-Dic-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

112.0

dns

26

60

9115

UZUN GLEB, Maschio, 24-Giu-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

112.0

26

dnf

61

7900

GHEZZI STELLA, Femmina, 06-Set-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

113.0

54

59

62

8282

PIACENTINI ISABELLA, Femmina, 20-Nov-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

114.0

28

ufd

63

9299

CHEMASI NICOLO’, Maschio, 07-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

116.0

50

66

64

7195

MARIANI CAMILLA, Femmina, 21-Feb-2012, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

118.0

71

47

65

8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA, Femmina, 05-Dic-2012, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

120.0

69

51

66

8138

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO, Maschio, 09-Mag-2012, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

121.0

65

56

67

8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION, Femmina, 22-Mag-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

122.0

60

62

68

8115

MACCARINELLI LEONARDO, Maschio, 25-Mar-2011, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

123.0

59

64

69

8371

FERRARIS MICHAEL, Maschio, 19-Mag-2011, 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

128.0

42

ufd

70

9157

MEZZOGORI AMALIA, Femmina, 30-Lug-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

131.0

66

65

71

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA, Femmina, 27-Giu-2012, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

135.0

68

67

72

853

CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA, Femmina, 31-Mar-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

138.0

70

68

73

7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA, Femmina, 29-Ago-2011, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

139.0

dns

53

74

8572

FAVA MATILDA, Femmina, 06-Lug-2011, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

141.0

dns

55

75

8123

CONSOLARO ALICE, Femmina, 25-Ott-2012, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

141.0

72

69

76

8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 08-Lug-2012, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

143.0

dns

57

77

7407

MACARINI ANTONIA, Femmina, 25-Lug-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

144.0

58

ufd

78

8823

MARIANI LEONARDO, Maschio, 22-Ott-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

146.0

dns

60

79

9175

FRAVEZZI GIONATA, Maschio, 24-Ott-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

147.0

dns

61

80

8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA, Maschio, 24-Nov-2011, 1-VARAZZE CN

149.0

dns

63

81

6565

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’, Maschio, 07-Nov-2011, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

157.0

dns

71

82

9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA, Femmina, 24-Feb-2011, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

172.0

ret

ret

82

9358

MARRI ANNA, Femmina, 10-Ago-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

172.0

ufd

dnf

82

1824

CERDONIO EMMA, Femmina, 20-Apr-2011, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

172.0

dns

dnf

82

7162

MENEGONI GIULIO PAOLO, Maschio, 13-Ago-2012, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

172.0

ret

ret

N

N. Velico

Nome

Gender

Nascita

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

1

8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA

 Femmina

 15-Lug-2011

 15-CV BELLANO

25

3

22

2

11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA

 Femmina

 29-Feb-2012

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

26

14

12

3

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

 Femmina

 02-Nov-2012

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

37

22

15

4

9452

GOFFI SARA

 Femmina

 15-Apr-2011

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37

19

18

5

9281

CELLI SARA

 Femmina

 07-Gen-2011

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

48

34

14

6

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 Femmina

 11-Ott-2012

 15-CV TIVANO

54

43

11

7

8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA

 Femmina

 11-Feb-2011

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

58

32

26

8

9100

PISONI MARTA

 Femmina

 10-Nov-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

59

27

32

9

9134

TESSITORE CHIARA

 Femmina

 18-Nov-2011

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

64

47

17

10

7070

PENSO ARIANNA

 Femmina

 28-Feb-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

69

21

48

11

9382

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA

 Femmina

 01-Gen-2012

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

80

29

51

12

7974

FOGLIETTI GIULIA

 Femmina

 13-Nov-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

90

52

38

13

9101

FAINI IRENE

 Femmina

 02-Mar-2011

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

99

13

ufd

14

8571

NERI ANITA

 Femmina

 19-Mar-2012

 11-CV RAVENNATE

103

64

39

15

8812

PANICHI VIOLA

 Femmina

 09-Set-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

104

62

42

16

8843

DE ANGELIS BIANCA

 Femmina

 25-Mar-2012

 11-CV RAVENNATE

106

61

45

17

9368

FAVA DYLAN

 Femmina

 28-Set-2012

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

110

41

69

18

9346

AQUILA GIULIA

 Femmina

 14-Mag-2011

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

110

63

47

19

7900

GHEZZI STELLA

 Femmina

 06-Set-2011

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

112

54

58

20

8282

PIACENTINI ISABELLA

 Femmina

 20-Nov-2011

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

114

28

ufd

21

7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

 Femmina

 21-Feb-2012

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

117

71

46

22

8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA

 Femmina

 05-Dic-2012

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

119

69

50

23

8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION

 Femmina

 22-Mag-2012

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

121

60

61

24

9157

MEZZOGORI AMALIA

 Femmina

 30-Lug-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

130

66

64

25

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 Femmina

 27-Giu-2012

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

134

68

66

26

853

CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA

 Femmina

 31-Mar-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

137

70

67

27

7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA

 Femmina

 29-Ago-2011

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

138

dns

52

28

8572

FAVA MATILDA

 Femmina

 06-Lug-2011

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

140

dns

54

29

8123

CONSOLARO ALICE

 Femmina

 25-Ott-2012

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

140

72

68

30

7407

MACARINI ANTONIA

 Femmina

 25-Lug-2012

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

144

58

ufd

31

9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

 Femmina

 24-Feb-2011

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

172

ret

ret

31

9358

MARRI ANNA

 Femmina

 10-Ago-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

172

ufd

dnf

31

1824

CERDONIO EMMA

 Femmina

 20-Apr-2011

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

172

dns

dnf