Classifiche

Classifiche I Tappa - Univela Campione del Garda

No

Numero  

Nome

Punti

1

2

1

ITA 9397

VANELO LEONARDO, Maschio, 09-Feb-2007, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

4.0

3

1

2

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA, Femmina, 22-Gen-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

4.0

1

3

3

ITA 9505

SOFIA BOMMARTINI, Femmina, 14-Apr-2009, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

8.0

7

1

4

ITA 9227

ROSSI LORENZO, Maschio, 08-Feb-2006, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

10.0

2

8

5

ITA 9419

VOS MANUEL HENK, Maschio, 25-Mag-2008, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

11.0

6

5

6

ITA 9544

SIRENA LORENZO, Maschio, 23-Lug-2008, 3-ASD YC CAGLIARI

12.0

1

11

7

ITA 9435

CASTRONI YUSEI, Maschio, 04-Gen-2007, 7-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA

12.0

8

4

8

ITA 9465

CROCCO CLAUDIO, Maschio, 14-Ago-2009, 4-LNI FORMIA

13.0

3

10

9

ITA 7702

PICOTTI TOMASO, Maschio, 30-Mar-2009, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

13.0

7

6

10

ITA 9228

COLLIA EMANUELE, Maschio, 30-Lug-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

14.0

8

6

11

ITA 9240

RIZZI PIETRO, Maschio, 17-Apr-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

15.0

5

10

12

ITA 9333

TRIPODI EDOARDO, Maschio, 30-Gen-2008, 15-CV BELLANO

17.0

12

5

13

ITA 9380

PALERMO ALBERTO, Maschio, 03-Feb-2010, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

17.0

10

7

14

ITA 9503

REVENOLDI TOMMASO, Maschio, 28-Mar-2008, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

18.0

9

9

15

ITA 9223

ANDREOLI CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 30-Giu-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

19.0

15

4

16

ITA 9409

GARDOSSI TRISTAN, Maschio, 15-Dic-2008, 13-YC ADRIACO

19.0

4

15

17

LIT 9412

SCHEIDT ERIK, Maschio, 21-Ago-2009, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

19.0

6

13

18

ITA 9241

BENAMATI MATTIA, Maschio, 23-Feb-2010, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

23.0

2

21

19

ITA 8985

CARDUCCI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 17-Mar-2006, 15-CV BELLANO

23.0

9

14

20

ITA 9348

CARRIERI FRANCESCO, Maschio, 24-Mar-2009, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

24.0

4

20

21

GER 1459

Plettner David, Maschio, 10-Set-2008, n/a-BYC

24.0

11

13

22

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA, Femmina, 03-Mar-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

27.0

16

11

23

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA, Femmina, 18-Feb-2008, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

29.0

10

19

24

GER 1526

Wagner Moritz, Maschio, 11-Mag-2006, n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

29.0

11

18

25

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA, Femmina, 20-Mar-2008, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

31.0

17

14

26

ITA 9178

BONALANA FEDERICO, Maschio, 18-Set-2007, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

31.0

14

17

27

ITA 9270

SCUDELARI CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 16-Mag-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

34.0

5

29

28

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA, Femmina, 01-Giu-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIER GARDA S

36.0

34

2

29

ITA 9104

BONIZZONI ALESSIO, Maschio, 20-Ott-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37.0

22

15

30

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA, Femmina, 07-Set-2009, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

39.0

13

26

31

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA, Femmina, 18-Ott-2007, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

39.0

15

24

32

ITA 9055

SCIOTTO LUIGI, Maschio, 13-Ago-2007, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

40.0

14

26

33

ITA 8757

GIANNANTONIO TOMMASO, Maschio, 23-Dic-2008, 15-CV BELLANO

40.0

17

23

34

ITA 8892

COSSIGNANI LUCA, Maschio, 05-Feb-2006, 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

42.0

19

23

35

ITA 9353

VERANI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 03-Ott-2009, 15-CV TIVANO

42.0

20

22

36

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA, Femmina, 08-Lug-2007, 13-YC ADRIACO

44.0

32

12

37

ITA 8539

BRUNETTI RAFFAELE, Maschio, 19-Set-2007, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

45.0

37

8

38

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA, Femmina, 05-Lug-2007, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

45.0

13

32

39

ITA 9434

ANTONIAZZI GABRIELE, Maschio, 26-Lug-2008, 13-YC ADRIACO

47.0

16

31

40

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA, Femmina, 08-Set-2007, 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

49.0

29

20

41

ITA 9107

D’ORAZIO ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 01-Apr-2007, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

51.0

18

33

42

ITA 8667

CASSISA GIOVANNI, Maschio, 27-Ott-2007, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

52.0

31

21

43

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA, Femmina, 08-Dic-2009, 15-CV TIVANO

52.0

24

28

44

ITA 870

ZANONI PIETRO, Maschio, 28-Dic-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

53.0

29

24

45

CZE 845

Jiri Tomes, Maschio, 22-Mar-2010, n/a-Jachtklub Ceska Lipa

55.0

39

16

46

ITA 8988

SANCIN RAFFAELE, Maschio, 29-Set-2010, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

55.0

36

19

47

ITA 8621

PEDRETTI PAOLO, Maschio, 16-Ott-2008, 15-CV BELLANO

55.0

30

25

48

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA, Femmina, 05-Feb-2009, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

57.0

25

32

49

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA, Femmina, 02-Ago-2008, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

58.0

19

39

50

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA, Femmina, 21-Dic-2009, 1-YC ITALIANO

58.0

30

28

51

ITA 9211

CIRINEI RICCARDO, Maschio, 21-Lug-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

60.0

43

17

52

ITA 8852

MARCOLINI ANDREA, Maschio, 25-Dic-2007, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

61.0

20

41

53

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA, Femmina, 22-Apr-2006, 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

61.0

32

29

54

GER 1277

Wagner Lukas, Maschio, 06-Ott-2009, n/a-Deutscher Touring Yacht Cl

63.0

23

40

55

ITA 7516

DE GREGORI NICOLO’, Maschio, 23-Feb-2009, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

64.0

57

7

56

ITA 9271

ZANIN ANDREA, Maschio, 15-Set-2010, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

64.0

52

12

57

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 23-Apr-2009, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

64.0

42

22

58

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA, Femmina, 06-Ott-2008, 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

64.0

33

31

59

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA, Femmina, 10-Lug-2008, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

65.0

22

43

60

ITA 3

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE, Femmina, 14-Ott-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

66.0

12

54

61

ITA 9488

ROVAGLIA PIETRO, Maschio, 15-Mag-2008, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

68.0

50

18

62

ITA 9182

FINI RICCARDO, Maschio, 01-Nov-2009, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

68.0

21

47

63

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA, Femmina, 19-Set-2008, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

69.0

60

9

64

ITA 9433

FRUNZO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 17-Ago-2009, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

71.0

36

35

65

ITA 9089

COMPAGNONI RODOLFO, Maschio, 02-Nov-2009, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

71.0

35

36

66

ITA 9334

STEFANNI EUGENIO, Maschio, 05-Dic-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

72.0

27

45

67

ITA 9506

GAINELLI PIETRO, Maschio, 27-Dic-2010, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

72.0

42

30

68

ITA 7888

USARDI GUIDO, Maschio, 18-Nov-2008, 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

73.0

35

38

69

ITA 9504

CASTELLETTI MARCO, Maschio, 21-Mag-2009, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

74.0

71

3

70

ITA 9372

MOLLA RICCARDO, Maschio, 29-Set-2008, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

75.0

26

49

71

ITA 9109

AGOSTINI ANDREA, Maschio, 24-Dic-2008, 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

76.0

40

36

72

ITA 9511

GROSSI LEONARDO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

77.0

21

56

73

ITA 9090

MOLINARI FILIPPO, Maschio, 08-Set-2007, 1-VARAZZE CN

77.0

50

27

74

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA, Femmina, 28-Set-2008, 13-YC ADRIACO

78.0

38

40

75

ITA 9429

DE FELICE GIULIO, Maschio, 10-Nov-2009, 15-CV BELLANO

79.0

49

30

76

ITA 8574

BUTTIGNOL ZACCARIA, Maschio, 25-Nov-2009, 12-DIPORTO NAUTICO SISTIANA

79.0

44

35

77

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA, Femmina, 03-Set-2010, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

79.0

40

39

78

ITA 9063

TRENTINI RICCARDO, Maschio, 17-Gen-2009, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

80.0

33

47

79

ITA 8866

GIANELLI ELENA, Femmina, 08-Nov-2009, 1-YC ITALIANO

80.0

46

34

80

ITA 9524

FELDA PATRIK, Maschio, 28-Set-2009, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

80.0

43

37

81

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA, Femmina, 22-Apr-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

81.0

28

53

82

ITA 8057

GREBLO COLOMBAN CHRISTIAN, Maschio, 09-Lug-2007, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

81.0

37

44

83

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA, Femmina, 15-Mag-2010, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

82.0

80

2

84

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA, Femmina, 30-Apr-2009, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

82.0

18

64

85

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA, Femmina, 28-Ott-2009, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

83.0

24

59

86

ITA 9354

PANE ANTONIO, Maschio, 02-Dic-2010, 5-RYCC SAVOIA

83.0

25

58

87

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE, Femmina, 30-Ago-2008, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

84.0

34

50

88

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 30-Set-2008, 15-MARVELIA

85.0

26

59

89

ITA 8717

SCATTOLA ALVISE, Maschio, 08-Feb-2008, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

86.0

70

16

90

ITA 9277

BELVISO LORENZO, Maschio, 02-Apr-2010, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

89.0

56

33

91

ITA 8457

CASTELLI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 21-Apr-2010, 15-CV TIVANO

89.0

41

48

92

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA, Femmina, 16-Nov-2009, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

92.0

67

25

93

ITA 6310

PAGANO STEFANO, Maschio, 25-Lug-2009, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

92.0

54

38

94

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA, Femmina, 25-Ago-2010, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

93.0

28

65

95

ITA 8420

VULCANILE CAROLINA, Maschio, 05-Mag-2010, 1-YC ITALIANO

93.0

52

41

96

CZE 908

Valenta Jan, Maschio, 26-Gen-2007, n/a-YC CERE

93.0

51

42

97

ITA 9340

GUIDA JACOPO, Maschio, 24-Set-2009, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

94.0

51

43

98

ITA 8916

CAPPIO MATTEO, Maschio, 15-Lug-2006, 15-CV TIVANO

95.0

23

72

99

ITA 9181

TRENTINI LORENZO, Maschio, 06-Mar-2010, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

95.0

47

48

100

ITA 9338

OSTI FILIPPO, Maschio, 18-Nov-2010, 15-CV BELLANO

97.0

39

58

101

ITA 8337

PILATO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 14-Nov-2010, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

98.0

49

49

102

ITA 8321

ANGHILERI GIACOMO, Maschio, 16-Dic-2008, 15-CV TIVANO

99.0

55

44

103

ITA 8935

SCANAGATTA FEDERICO, Maschio, 02-Ott-2009, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

99.0

53

46

104

ITA 9034

DE PASCALE ENRICO, Maschio, 24-Set-2007, 15-MARVELIA

100.0

58

42

105

ITA 8083

DE BERNARDI TOMMASO, Maschio, 18-Mag-2010, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

101.0

38

63

106

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA, Femmina, 05-Set-2009, 1-YC ITALIANO

101.0

45

56

107

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA, Femmina, 29-Ago-2007, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

102.0

48

54

108

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA, Femmina, 13-Mar-2008, 15-CV TIVANO

103.0

27

76

109

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA, Femmina, 23-Nov-2008, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

104.0

59

45

110

ITA 8787

CENTRONE DANIELE, Maschio, 10-Nov-2008, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

104.0

58

46

111

ITA 8610

PLATAMONE FILIPPO, Maschio, 29-Ott-2008, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

104.0

47

57

112

ITA 9059

NADALIN LEONARDO, Maschio, 19-Ott-2008, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

104.0

53

51

113

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE, Femmina, 06-Gen-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

106.0

31

75

114

ITA 8433

BRAMBILLA PIETRO GIOSUE, Maschio, 31-Ott-2010, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

107.0

70

37

115

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE, Femmina, 12-Dic-2009, 13-YC ADRIACO

111.0

84

27

116

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA, Femmina, 26-Ago-2008, 1-CLUB DEL MARE

111.0

56

55

117

ITA 9098

GRECO LEONARDO, Maschio, 15-Mar-2009, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

113.0

45

68

118

ITA 9391

SPECCHIA LORENZO, Maschio, 27-Giu-2010, 2-CV LA SPEZIA

114.0

63

51

119

ITA 9092

CORRADI GIACOMO, Maschio, 27-Giu-2009, 1-YC ITALIANO

117.0

65

52

120

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA, Femmina, 08-Apr-2009, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

118.0

65

53

121

ITA 8521

CERVELLERA ALVISE, Maschio, 27-Lug-2010, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

119.0

69

50

122

ITA 7178

SCAMPICCHIO VALTER, Maschio, 06-Mar-2009, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

120.0

41

79

123

ITA 6563

FAVA FRANCESCO, Maschio, 27-Nov-2007, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

121.0

46

75

124

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA, Femmina, 29-Set-2008, 15-MARVELIA

122.0

61

61

125

ITA 9035

AUDINO GIORGIO, Maschio, 31-Dic-2010, 15-MARVELIA

123.0

89

34

126

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA, Femmina, 18-Apr-2008, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

123.0

68

55

127

ITA 8750

SANTINI ANTONIO, Maschio, 07-Apr-2009, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

124.0

55

69

128

ITA 9106

ACQUAVIVA LEONARDO, Maschio, 24-Gen-2010, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

124.0

57

67

129

ITA 8797

PELLIN GIOVANNI, Maschio, 30-Nov-2009, 15-MARVELIA

124.0

64

60

130

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA, Femmina, 19-Set-2007, 2-CLUB DEL MARE

125.0

48

77

131

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO, Femmina, 25-Ago-2009, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

126.0

44

82

132

ITA 8600

REBERNIK IVAN JUNIOR, Maschio, 21-Mar-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

126.0

54

72

133

ITA 7675

BARLINI LORENZO, Maschio, 21-Feb-2010, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

128.0

76

52

134

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA, Femmina, 26-Ago-2009, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

128.0

66

62

135

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA, Femmina, 21-Giu-2008, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

128.0

62

66

136

ITA 9266

LAGANࠃARLOTTA, Femmina, 24-Mag-2010, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

131.0

60

71

137

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA, Femmina, 22-Apr-2010, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

132.0

75

57

138

ITA 8643

ZENATO ENRICO, Maschio, 01-Ott-2009, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

133.0

59

74

139

ITA 7776

CERQUI LORENZO, Maschio, 29-Giu-2009, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

134.0

61

73

140

ITA 8929

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI LEONARDO, Maschio, 25-Dic-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

137.0

74

63

141

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA, Femmina, 02-Apr-2009, 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

137.0

68

69

142

ITA 8272

NERONI MATTIA, Maschio, 17-Set-2008, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

138.0

67

71

143

ITA 9226

BALBIANI DIMITRI, Maschio, 31-Lug-2008, 15-CV BELLANO

139.0

77

62

144

ITA 9066

BO FRANCESCO, Maschio, 27-Nov-2010, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

139.0

63

76

145

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA, Femmina, 02-Feb-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

141.0

80

61

146

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA, Femmina, 03-Set-2010, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

144.0

79

65

147

ITA 9060

BARBIERI NICOLO’, Maschio, 10-Giu-2010, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

144.0

74

70

148

ITA 8742

PRADELLA NICCOLO’, Maschio, 22-Ago-2010, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

146.0

86

60

149

ITA 8863

MORGANTE IAN, Maschio, 13-Nov-2010, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

146.0

73

73

150

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE, Femmina, 17-Ago-2009, 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

147.0

79

68

151

ITA 7332

MANIA’ ALBERTO, Maschio, 16-Ago-2008, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

147.0

73

74

152

ITA 8296

MANTOVANI ALBERTO, Maschio, 25-Ott-2010, 14-CN BRENZONE

148.0

84

64

153

ITA 8307

QUAIAT FRANCESCO, Maschio, 09-Apr-2010, 13-YC ADRIACO

148.0

78

70

154

ITA 8731

VECCHIO VINCENZO, Maschio, 22-Apr-2010, 1-VARAZZE CN

150.0

83

67

155

ITA 8487

CARUGGI LORENZO, Maschio, 15-Dic-2009, 1-YC ITALIANO

153.0

87

66

156

ITA 8439

FURLON ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 14-Nov-2009, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

157.0

77

80

157

ITA 8121

ZERBINI LORENZO, Maschio, 10-Dic-2006, 15-CV TIVANO

159.0

62

dnf

158

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA, Femmina, 04-Feb-2009, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

161.0

64

dnf

159

ITA 7632

VOLANTE EDOARDO, Maschio, 29-Ott-2009, 1-VARAZZE CN

162.0

85

77

160

ITA 9519

GIAMMONA ANTONIO, Maschio, 21-Lug-2009, 7-CLUB CANOTTIERI ROGGERO DI L

163.0

66

dnf

161

ITA 8183

PERONACI PIETRO, Maschio, 14-Set-2009, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

163.0

76

87

162

ITA 8634

GRIGOLETTI MATTEO, Maschio, 09-Feb-2008, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

164.0

86

78

163

ITA 9366

AROSIO GIACOMO, Maschio, 10-Gen-2010, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

164.0

78

86

164

ITA 8833

MORIGI GOFFREDO, Maschio, 19-Gen-2009, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

166.0

69

dnf

165

ITA 8379

FERLUGA ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 05-Mar-2010, 13-YC ADRIACO

166.0

88

78

166

ITA 9073

GRAZIANI MATTEO, Maschio, 19-Set-2007, 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

166.0

82

84

167

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA, Femmina, 14-Giu-2009, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

168.0

71

dnf

168

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA, Femmina, 27-Apr-2010, 1-YC ITALIANO

169.0

72

dns

168

ITA 9153

LOESER NICCOLO’, Maschio, 21-Ott-2009, 13-YC ADRIACO

169.0

72

dnf

170

ITA 8172

NICHELI FEDERICO, Maschio, 02-Set-2010, 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

171.0

90

81

171

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA, Femmina, 12-Mar-2007, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

171.0

81

90

172

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA ISABELLA, Femmina, 29-Lug-2010, 1-VARAZZE CN

172.0

75

dnf

173

ITA 9283

CALIANDRO MATTEO, Maschio, 05-Set-2010, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

172.0

87

85

174

ITA 7352

DI CAMILLO LORENZO, Maschio, 21-Mar-2010, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

177.0

94

83

175

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA, Femmina, 27-Mag-2010, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

178.0

81

dnf

176

ITA 7442

DELAINI GABRIEL, Maschio, 27-Set-2008, 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

178.0

89

89

177

ITA 7446

REBUTTATO NICHOLAS, Maschio, 01-Ott-2008, 2-CLUB DEL MARE

179.0

82

dnf

178

ITA 9086

SEVEGLIEVICH FEDERICO, Maschio, 27-Ago-2010, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

179.0

91

88

179

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE, Femmina, 25-Ott-2009, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

179.0

88

91

180

ITA 6562

FURLON MICHELE, Maschio, 14-Nov-2009, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

180.0

83

dnf

181

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA, Femmina, 15-Lug-2009, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

182.0

85

dnf

182

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA, Femmina, 14-Feb-2009, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

186.0

93

93

183

ITA 8146

CANDIANI MATTIA, Maschio, 29-Mar-2010, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

187.0

90

dnf

184

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA, Femmina, 08-Lug-2010, 1-CLUB DEL MARE

188.0

91

dnf

185

ITA 7190

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA, Femmina, 15-Apr-2009, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

189.0

dns

92

185

ITA 9068

MORIGI LEONADRO, Maschio, 19-Gen-2009, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

189.0

92

dns

185

ITA 8523

VARANI NICOLO’, Maschio, 12-Ago-2010, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

189.0

92

dnf

188

ITA 8553

MELANDRI GIANMARCO, Maschio, 06-Lug-2009, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

194.0

dns

dnf

188

ITA 7687

CAPPUCCI NICOLO’, Maschio, 20-Lug-2010, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

194.0

dns

dnf

188

ITA 8007

SCONTRINO TITO, Maschio, 28-Feb-2009, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

194.0

dns

dns

No

Numero

Nome

M/F

DataNscita

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

1

ITA 9410

SALVATORE EMILIA

 F

 22-Gen-2008

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

4

1

3

2

ITA 9505

SOFIA BOMMARTINI

 F

 14-Apr-2009

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

8

7

1

3

ITA 8475

BERT EMMA

 F

 03-Mar-2009

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

27

16

11

4

ITA 9520

MONTINARI LUDOVICA

 F

 18-Feb-2008

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

29

10

19

5

ITA 8477

CERUTI CAMILLA

 F

 20-Mar-2008

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

31

17

14

6

ITA 8861

MARTARELLI MARGHERITA

 F

 01-Giu-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIER GARDA S

36

34

2

7

ITA 9502

MERLO ANNA

 F

 07-Set-2009

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

39

13

26

8

ITA 9518

FRAVEZZI GINEVRA

 F

 18-Ott-2007

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

39

15

24

9

ITA 9432

BENUSSI MARTA

 F

 08-Lug-2007

 13-YC ADRIACO

44

32

12

10

ITA 9352

DE CRISTOFARO GAIA

 F

 05-Lug-2007

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

45

13

32

11

ITA 9325

MUCIACCIA ELETTRA

 F

 08-Set-2007

 8-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI

49

29

20

12

ITA 9494

PAGLIARI LUDOVICA

 F

 08-Dic-2009

 15-CV TIVANO

52

24

28

13

ITA 8873

ZARDETTO ALBA MARIA

 F

 05-Feb-2009

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

57

25

32

14

ITA 8893

TONITTO ALESSANDRA

 F

 02-Ago-2008

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

58

19

39

15

ITA 8967

CATANIA BENEDETTA

 F

 21-Dic-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

58

30

28

16

ITA 8745

CIARROCCHI LUCIA

 F

 22-Apr-2006

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

61

32

29

17

ITA 9186

BUSATO MARGHERITA

 F

 23-Apr-2009

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

64

42

22

18

ITA 9061

COSSIGNANI ENRICA

 F

 06-Ott-2008

 10-ASD NAUTICA PICENA

64

33

31

19

ITA 8456

GELUSSI GIULIA

 F

 10-Lug-2008

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

65

22

43

20

ITA 3

BERTEOTTI SOFIA GISELE

 F

 14-Ott-2010

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

66

12

54

21

ITA 9159

RECCHIONI BAIOCCHI ELSA

 F

 19-Set-2008

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

69

60

9

22

ITA 9481

ANNIS MARGHERITA

 F

 28-Set-2008

 13-YC ADRIACO

78

38

40

23

ITA 9455

GALLONE SUSANNA

 F

 03-Set-2010

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

79

40

39

24

ITA 8866

GIANELLI ELENA

 F

 08-Nov-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

80

46

34

25

ITA 9262

ZANA VITTORIA

 F

 22-Apr-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

81

28

53

26

ITA 8652

CUPIN GIULIA MARIA

 F

 15-Mag-2010

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

82

80

2

27

ITA 9367

CALBIANI ELENA

 F

 30-Apr-2009

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

82

18

64

28

ITA 7939

TOFFALI SOFIA

 F

 28-Ott-2009

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

83

24

59

29

ITA 9398

PERETTI CHLOE

 F

 30-Ago-2008

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

84

34

50

30

ITA 9036

AUDINO MARGHERITA

 F

 30-Set-2008

 15-MARVELIA

85

26

59

31

ITA 9003

AMBROZ ARIANA

 F

 16-Nov-2009

 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

92

67

25

32

ITA 9212

MARCHESINI BIANCA

 F

 25-Ago-2010

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

93

28

65

33

ITA 8420

VULCANILE CAROLINA

F

 05-Mag-2010

 1-YC ITALIANO

93

52

41

34

ITA 9384

CUOCOLO ANNA

 F

 05-Set-2009

 1-YC ITALIANO

101

45

56

35

ITA 9484

TOMASIN MATHILDE LORENZA

 F

 29-Ago-2007

 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

102

48

54

36

ITA 8869

CASTELLI CATERINA

 F

 13-Mar-2008

 15-CV TIVANO

103

27

76

37

ITA 8749

MACCARINELLI ARIANNA

 F

 23-Nov-2008

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

104

59

45

38

ITA 8087

FAVA MATILDE

 F

 06-Gen-2010

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

106

31

75

39

ITA 8036

MYERS CHIARA CATHERINE

 F

 12-Dic-2009

 13-YC ADRIACO

111

84

27

40

ITA 8880

FORTIN NAN LUDOVICA

 F

 26-Ago-2008

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

111

56

55

41

ITA 9322

VIVIANI SOFIA

 F

 08-Apr-2009

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

118

65

53

42

ITA 9097

MORTARA GIORGIA

 F

 29-Set-2008

 15-MARVELIA

122

61

61

43

ITA 8761

BLIN RINCON GALLARDO ITZEL KYA

 F

 18-Apr-2008

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

123

68

55

44

ITA 9149

TRAVERSO CARLOTTA

 F

 19-Set-2007

 2-CLUB DEL MARE

125

48

77

45

ITA 9099

NACCARI CARLIZZI FRANCESCO

 F

 25-Ago-2009

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

126

44

82

46

ITA 9405

LODA ELENA

 F

 26-Ago-2009

 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

128

66

62

47

ITA 8839

PENSO GINEVRA

 F

 21-Giu-2008

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

128

62

66

48

ITA 9266

LAGANA’ CARLOTTA

 F

 24-Mag-2010

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

131

60

71

49

ITA 8975

TENDERINI SANDRA CARLOTTA

 F

 22-Apr-2010

 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

132

75

57

50

ITA 7534

TRAMPUS CATERINA

 F

 02-Apr-2009

 12-ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA LIDO SP

137

68

69

51

ITA 9013

LUCCHESI SOPHIA

 F

 02-Feb-2010

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

141

80

61

52

ITA 9394

CECCANO YAELA

 F

 03-Set-2010

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

144

79

65

53

ITA 8465

BALESTRERI RACHELE

 F

 17-Ago-2009

 15-AVAL CDV CENTRO VELA ALTO L

147

79

68

54

ITA 8722

OPARA GIADA

 F

 04-Feb-2009

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

161

64

dnf

55

ITA 9255

ZAFARANA VALENTINA

 F

 14-Giu-2009

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

168

71

dnf

56

ITA 9010

CAROLINA LALLA

 F

 27-Apr-2010

 1-YC ITALIANO

169

72

dns

57

ITA 9143

VERSINI SOFIA

 F

 12-Mar-2007

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

171

81

90

58

ITA 9007

PICCIO SOPHIA ISABELLA

 F

 29-Lug-2010

 1-VARAZZE CN

172

75

dnf

59

ITA 8051

DEL PESCE VITTORIA

 F

 27-Mag-2010

 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

178

81

dnf

60

ITA 923

MONTANARI NICOLE

 F

 25-Ott-2009

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

179

88

91

61

ITA 9399

COCCA MARTINA

 F

 15-Lug-2009

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

182

85

dnf

62

ITA 7353

VIANELLO VIRGINIA

 F

 14-Feb-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

186

93

93

63

ITA 8945

NEGRI VIRGINIA

 F

 08-Lug-2010

 1-CLUB DEL MARE

188

91

dnf

64

ITA 7190

CAVALLI SARA CECILIA

 F

 15-Apr-2009

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

189

dns

92

No

Numero

Nome

Punti

1

2

1

9189

CASTELLAN CRISTIAN, Maschio, 01-Gen-2011, 13-CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA

8.0

1

7

2

8959

BRIGHENTI ARTUR, Maschio, 05-Mag-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

10.0

6

4

3

8872

LUCCHESI PIETRO, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

10.0

5

5

4

7938

MILANI GIANLUCA, Maschio, 05-Gen-2011, 15-CV TIVANO

17.0

11

6

5

6285

ALOISI MARCO EMANUELE, Maschio, 15-Lug-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

23.0

4

19

6

8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA, Femmina, 15-Lug-2011, 15-CV BELLANO

25.0

3

22

7

8654

VIANELLO GABRIELE, Maschio, 15-Gen-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

25.0

17

8

8

9302

TIZZANO ANDREA, Maschio, 03-Dic-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

25.0

16

9

9

11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA, Femmina, 29-Feb-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

26.0

14

12

10

8555

BERTARELLI LEONARDO, Maschio, 12-Apr-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

36.0

15

21

11

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA, Femmina, 02-Nov-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

37.0

22

15

12

9452

GOFFI SARA, Femmina, 15-Apr-2011, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37.0

19

18

13

6083

GRIMOLDI JACOPO, Maschio, 12-Ott-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

40.0

38

2

14

8531

BERTI EDOARDO, Maschio, 25-Apr-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

44.0

8

36

15

8338

BOLLETTI GIULIO, Maschio, 22-Ott-2011, 13-SOCIETA VELA OSCAR COSULIC

44.0

31

13

16

9347

STANISLAO FORTUNATO, Maschio, 29-Gen-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

47.0

9

38

17

9281

CELLI SARA, Femmina, 07-Gen-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

48.0

34

14

18

8619

QUINTILIANI LUDOVICO MARIA, Maschio, 20-Ott-2011, 4-LNI FORMIA

48.0

20

28

19

8752

PANVINI MATTIA, Maschio, 02-Dic-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

49.0

48

1

20

9117

URSO GIANMARIA, Maschio, 07-Mag-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

52.0

23

29

21

8266

GESSA RICCARDO-HAI, Maschio, 08-Set-2011, 3-YC OLBIA

54.0

44

10

22

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA, Femmina, 11-Ott-2012, 15-CV TIVANO

54.0

43

11

23

9471

MAZZOLA MATTEO, Maschio, 11-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

56.0

53

3

24

8617

ROSSI ANDREA, Maschio, 17-Ott-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

56.0

25

31

25

7758

GALVANI MICHELE, Maschio, 19-Ott-2011, 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

59.0

36

23

26

8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA, Femmina, 11-Feb-2011, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

59.0

32

27

27

9100

PISONI MARTA, Femmina, 10-Nov-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

60.0

27

33

28

9134

TESSITORE CHIARA, Femmina, 18-Nov-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

64.0

47

17

29

8422

BERTI AMEDEO, Maschio, 20-Apr-2012, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

64.0

39

25

30

7871

JAN VIVIANI, Maschio, 17-Set-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

67.0

51

16

31

9243

ROMILLO MATTEO, Maschio, 20-Apr-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

68.0

33

35

32

7070

PENSO ARIANNA, Femmina, 28-Feb-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

70.0

21

49

33

8565

NIBBI ALBERTO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

72.0

18

54

34

9261

VALENTINI MATTIA CESARE, Maschio, 02-Set-2012, 2-CV TORRE DEL LAGO PUCCINI

78.0

37

41

35

9258

LORENZI DIEGO, Maschio, 14-Gen-2011, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

79.0

49

30

36

7

LUCIANO ALLEN WATTS, Maschio, 27-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

80.0

46

34

37

9382

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA, Femmina, 01-Gen-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

81.0

29

52

38

8920

MORIGI ALESSANDRO, Maschio, 16-Ott-2012, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

82.0

45

37

39

9144

AMENDOLA DIEGO, Maschio, 15-Mar-2012, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

84.0

40

44

40

7588

IVALDI DAVIDE, Maschio, 02-Dic-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

85.0

35

50

41

8246

OLIVIERI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 14-Nov-2011, 1-VARAZZE CN

87.0

67

20

42

9217

DEMURTAS ANDREA, Maschio, 03-Dic-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

88.0

2

ufd

43

9462

GOFFI ANDREA, Maschio, 14-Mag-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

88.0

30

58

44

8968

CIULLI FEDERICO, Maschio, 22-Apr-2011, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

88.0

56

32

45

7974

FOGLIETTI GIULIA, Femmina, 13-Nov-2012, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

91.0

52

39

46

8334

VERONESI DAVIDE, Maschio, 23-Ago-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

93.0

7

ufd

47

9087

PAONE MITTNER MARTINO, Maschio, 02-Set-2011, 12-COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VEN

96.0

10

ufd

48

7985

BRIGHENTI ADAM, Maschio, 24-Mar-2011, 14-CN BRENZONE

98.0

12

ufd

49

9101

FAINI IRENE, Femmina, 02-Mar-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

99.0

13

ufd

50

9404

ACQUAVIVA SIMONE, Maschio, 30-Set-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO

99.0

57

42

51

8584

MALVESTIO GIOVANNI, Maschio, 20-Mar-2011, 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

100.0

55

45

52

8571

NERI ANITA, Femmina, 19-Mar-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

104.0

64

40

53

8812

PANICHI VIOLA, Femmina, 09-Set-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

105.0

62

43

54

8843

DE ANGELIS BIANCA, Femmina, 25-Mar-2012, 11-CV RAVENNATE

107.0

61

46

55

8505

CORDIGLIA LEONE, Maschio, 30-Ago-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

110.0

dns

24

56

8450

NIBBI GIORGIO, Maschio, 30-Mag-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

110.0

24

dnf

57

9368

FAVA DYLAN, Femmina, 28-Set-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

111.0

41

70

58

9346

AQUILA GIULIA, Femmina, 14-Mag-2011, 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

111.0

63

48

59

8638

DARIO CARLO RINO, Maschio, 26-Dic-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA PESCHIER

112.0

dns

26

60

9115

UZUN GLEB, Maschio, 24-Giu-2011, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

112.0

26

dnf

61

7900

GHEZZI STELLA, Femmina, 06-Set-2011, 11-CN DEL SAVIO

113.0

54

59

62

8282

PIACENTINI ISABELLA, Femmina, 20-Nov-2011, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

114.0

28

ufd

63

9299

CHEMASI NICOLO’, Maschio, 07-Feb-2012, 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

116.0

50

66

64

7195

MARIANI CAMILLA, Femmina, 21-Feb-2012, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

118.0

71

47

65

8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA, Femmina, 05-Dic-2012, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

120.0

69

51

66

8138

DI SILVESTRO LEONARDO, Maschio, 09-Mag-2012, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

121.0

65

56

67

8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION, Femmina, 22-Mag-2012, 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

122.0

60

62

68

8115

MACCARINELLI LEONARDO, Maschio, 25-Mar-2011, 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

123.0

59

64

69

8371

FERRARIS MICHAEL, Maschio, 19-Mag-2011, 14-CV TOSCOLANO MADERNO

128.0

42

ufd

70

9157

MEZZOGORI AMALIA, Femmina, 30-Lug-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

131.0

66

65

71

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA, Femmina, 27-Giu-2012, 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

135.0

68

67

72

853

CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA, Femmina, 31-Mar-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

138.0

70

68

73

7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA, Femmina, 29-Ago-2011, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

139.0

dns

53

74

8572

FAVA MATILDA, Femmina, 06-Lug-2011, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

141.0

dns

55

75

8123

CONSOLARO ALICE, Femmina, 25-Ott-2012, 1-CN BOGLIASCO

141.0

72

69

76

8479

COSCIANI GIOVANNI, Maschio, 08-Lug-2012, 14-CV GARGNANO SCD

143.0

dns

57

77

7407

MACARINI ANTONIA, Femmina, 25-Lug-2012, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

144.0

58

ufd

78

8823

MARIANI LEONARDO, Maschio, 22-Ott-2012, 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

146.0

dns

60

79

9175

FRAVEZZI GIONATA, Maschio, 24-Ott-2012, 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

147.0

dns

61

80

8896

DABBONO CLAUDIA, Maschio, 24-Nov-2011, 1-VARAZZE CN

149.0

dns

63

81

6565

CAVALLI PIETRO NICCOLO’, Maschio, 07-Nov-2011, 15-GDV LNI MILANO

157.0

dns

71

82

9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA, Femmina, 24-Feb-2011, 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

172.0

ret

ret

82

9358

MARRI ANNA, Femmina, 10-Ago-2011, 11-CV RAVENNATE

172.0

ufd

dnf

82

1824

CERDONIO EMMA, Femmina, 20-Apr-2011, 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

172.0

dns

dnf

82

7162

MENEGONI GIULIO PAOLO, Maschio, 13-Ago-2012, 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

172.0

ret

ret

N

N. Velico

Nome

Gender

Nascita

Circolo

Punti

R1

R2

1

8310

GIANNANTONIO MARGHERITA

 Femmina

 15-Lug-2011

 15-CV BELLANO

25

3

22

2

11

ROVAGLIA GINEVRA

 Femmina

 29-Feb-2012

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

26

14

12

3

8925

BERTEOTTI VITTORIA

 Femmina

 02-Nov-2012

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

37

22

15

4

9452

GOFFI SARA

 Femmina

 15-Apr-2011

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

37

19

18

5

9281

CELLI SARA

 Femmina

 07-Gen-2011

 11-CV PUNTA MARINA

48

34

14

6

7422

DALLO’ GIULIA

 Femmina

 11-Ott-2012

 15-CV TIVANO

54

43

11

7

8285

GASPARINI ANNABIANCA

 Femmina

 11-Feb-2011

 13-GDV LNI TRIESTE

58

32

26

8

9100

PISONI MARTA

 Femmina

 10-Nov-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

59

27

32

9

9134

TESSITORE CHIARA

 Femmina

 18-Nov-2011

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

64

47

17

10

7070

PENSO ARIANNA

 Femmina

 28-Feb-2011

 12-DIPORTO VELICO VENEZIANO

69

21

48

11

9382

DAVOLIO MARANI CHIA

 Femmina

 01-Gen-2012

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

80

29

51

12

7974

FOGLIETTI GIULIA

 Femmina

 13-Nov-2012

 14-SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA S

90

52

38

13

9101

FAINI IRENE

 Femmina

 02-Mar-2011

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

99

13

ufd

14

8571

NERI ANITA

 Femmina

 19-Mar-2012

 11-CV RAVENNATE

103

64

39

15

8812

PANICHI VIOLA

 Femmina

 09-Set-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

104

62

42

16

8843

DE ANGELIS BIANCA

 Femmina

 25-Mar-2012

 11-CV RAVENNATE

106

61

45

17

9368

FAVA DYLAN

 Femmina

 28-Set-2012

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

110

41

69

18

9346

AQUILA GIULIA

 Femmina

 14-Mag-2011

 4-TOGNAZZI MARINE VILLAGE

110

63

47

19

7900

GHEZZI STELLA

 Femmina

 06-Set-2011

 11-CN DEL SAVIO

112

54

58

20

8282

PIACENTINI ISABELLA

 Femmina

 20-Nov-2011

 14-FRAGLIA DELLA VELA MALCESIN

114

28

ufd

21

7195

MARIANI CAMILLA

 Femmina

 21-Feb-2012

 15-GDV LNI MILANO

117

71

46

22

8820

TRENTINI GIORGIA

 Femmina

 05-Dic-2012

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

119

69

50

23

8118

MEDVEDEV ILLARION

 Femmina

 22-Mag-2012

 14-FRAGLIA VELA RIVA

121

60

61

24

9157

MEZZOGORI AMALIA

 Femmina

 30-Lug-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

130

66

64

25

8756

DOBRANIS MIRUNA DELIA PAOLA

 Femmina

 27-Giu-2012

 4-GDV LNI OSTIA

134

68

66

26

853

CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA BIANCA

 Femmina

 31-Mar-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

137

70

67

27

7354

RICCI CAROLA MARIA

 Femmina

 29-Ago-2011

 10-CN SAMBENEDETTESE

138

dns

52

28

8572

FAVA MATILDA

 Femmina

 06-Lug-2011

 14-CV TORBOLE SCSD

140

dns

54

29

8123

CONSOLARO ALICE

 Femmina

 25-Ott-2012

 1-CN BOGLIASCO

140

72

68

30

7407

MACARINI ANTONIA

 Femmina

 25-Lug-2012

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

144

58

ufd

31

9025

TRAVERSO ALESSANDRA

 Femmina

 24-Feb-2011

 1-CIRCOLO VELE VERNAZZOLESI

172

ret

ret

31

9358

MARRI ANNA

 Femmina

 10-Ago-2011

 11-CV RAVENNATE

172

ufd

dnf

31

1824

CERDONIO EMMA

 Femmina

 20-Apr-2011

 14-CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO

172

dns

dnf